Gocchani!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Putrid76 →Lyrics: Made a lyrics section |
imported>Arcorann →Lyrics: to 27 |
||
| Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''01 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku / 02 - Usatei''' | |colspan="4"|'''01 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku / 02 - Usatei''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aimai san senchi sorya puni tte koto kai? Choh! | |Aimai san senchi sorya puni tte koto kai? Choh! | ||
| Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
|Usa usa usa usa usa usa | |Usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | |colspan="2"|USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | ||
| colspan="2"|Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | |colspan="2"|Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | |colspan="2"|USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | ||
| colspan="2"|Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | |colspan="2"|Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | |colspan="2"|USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | ||
| colspan="2"|Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | |colspan="2"|Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|USA USA USA USA USAAA~ | |colspan="2"|USA USA USA USA USAAA~ | ||
| colspan="2"|Usa usa usa usa Usaaa~ | |colspan="2"|Usa usa usa usa Usaaa~ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''03 - Love Cheat''' | |colspan="4"|'''03 - Love Cheat''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<no lyrics> | |<no lyrics> | ||
| Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''04 - Dr. Wily Stage 1''' | |colspan="4"|'''04 - Dr. Wily Stage 1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''''Omoide wa Okkusenman''''' | |colspan="4"|'''''Omoide wa Okkusenman''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Okkusenman! Okkusenman! | |colspan="2"|Okkusenman! Okkusenman! | ||
| colspan="2"|110 million! 110 million! | |colspan="2"|110 million! 110 million! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''03 - Love Cheat''' | |colspan="4"|'''03 - Love Cheat''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<no lyrics> | |<no lyrics> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''05 - Oyome ni Shinasai!''' | |colspan="4"|'''05 - Oyome ni Shinasai!''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|oyo-me -ni- shi-na-sa-i! | |colspan="2"|oyo-me -ni- shi-na-sa-i! | ||
| colspan="2"|(Make us your) b-r-i-d-e-s! | |colspan="2"|(Make us your) b-r-i-d-e-s! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Zenshinzenrei de, | |colspan="2"|Zenshinzenrei de, | ||
| colspan="2"|With full body and soul, | |colspan="2"|With full body and soul, | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|"Musou Fuuin!" | |colspan="2"|"Musou Fuuin!" | ||
| colspan="2"|"Dream Seal!" | |colspan="2"|"Dream Seal!" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Shuuchuu houka, | |colspan="2"|Shuuchuu houka, | ||
| colspan="2"|Focused fire, | |colspan="2"|Focused fire, | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|"MISSING POWER!" | |colspan="2"|"MISSING POWER!" | ||
| colspan="2"|"Missing Power!" | |colspan="2"|"Missing Power!" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''06 - Butter-Fly''' | |colspan="4"|'''06 - Butter-Fly''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Gokigen na chou ni natte kirameku kaze ni notte | |colspan="2"|Gokigen na chou ni natte kirameku kaze ni notte | ||
| colspan="2"|I'll become a happy butterfly, and ride on the glittering wind | |colspan="2"|I'll become a happy butterfly, and ride on the glittering wind | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Ima sugu kimi ni ai ni yukou | |colspan="2"|Ima sugu kimi ni ai ni yukou | ||
| colspan="2"|I'll come to see you soon | |colspan="2"|I'll come to see you soon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''04 - Dr. Wily Stage 1''' | |colspan="4"|'''04 - Dr. Wily Stage 1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''''Omoide wa Okkusenman''''' | |colspan="4"|'''''Omoide wa Okkusenman''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|ULTRAMAN! ULTRAMAN! SEVEN! | |colspan="2"|ULTRAMAN! ULTRAMAN! SEVEN! | ||
| colspan="2"|Ultraman! Ultraman! Seven! | |colspan="2"|Ultraman! Ultraman! Seven! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''06 - Butter-Fly''' | |colspan="4"|'''06 - Butter-Fly''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Yokei na koto nante wasureta hou ga mashi sa | |colspan="2"|Yokei na koto nante wasureta hou ga mashi sa | ||
| colspan="2"|It's best to forget the unnecessary things | |colspan="2"|It's best to forget the unnecessary things | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Kore ijou | |colspan="2"|Kore ijou | ||
| colspan="2"|... | |colspan="2"|... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
| Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
| colspan="4"|'''07 - Gacha Gacha Hertz''' | | colspan="4"|'''07 - Gacha Gacha Hertz''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|gacha tte ikou! | |colspan="2"|gacha tte ikou! | ||
| colspan="2"|But for today, let's get one more figurine! | |colspan="2"|But for today, let's get one more figurine! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|(Zankin ni ki wo tsukete) | |colspan="2"|(Zankin ni ki wo tsukete) | ||
| colspan="2"|(Be careful with the money left!) | |colspan="2"|(Be careful with the money left!) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Koko de konshuu no hyougo wo hitotsu | |colspan="2"|Koko de konshuu no hyougo wo hitotsu | ||
| colspan="2"|Keep in mind that the motto for the week is simple | |colspan="2"|Keep in mind that the motto for the week is simple | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|DOUBLE tta FIGURE wa sutenai de | |colspan="2"|DOUBLE tta FIGURE wa sutenai de | ||
| colspan="2"|Even doubles of a figurine shouldn't be thrown away! | |colspan="2"|Even doubles of a figurine shouldn't be thrown away! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''08 - Go My Way''' | |colspan="4"|'''08 - Go My Way''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Donna chizu ni mo nottenai kedo | |colspan="2"|Donna chizu ni mo nottenai kedo | ||
| colspan="2"|You can't find them on any map, but | |colspan="2"|You can't find them on any map, but | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Donna toki demo kanaetekita yo | |colspan="2"|Donna toki demo kanaetekita yo | ||
| colspan="2"|You can reach for them any time | |colspan="2"|You can reach for them any time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Saa ikou! | |colspan="2"|Saa ikou! | ||
| colspan="2"|Now, let's go! | |colspan="2"|Now, let's go! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''09 - Sketch Switch / 10 - Ne-Ni-Ge | |colspan="4"|'''09 - Sketch Switch / 10 - Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! / 11 - Yuuki 100% / 12 - Lovely Angel!!''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sketch Switch''' | |||
|'''Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!''' | |||
|Nanka ii kimochi | |Nanka ii kimochi | ||
|Shippai datte Good Night | |Shippai datte Good Night | ||
| Line 567: | Line 569: | ||
|It's a contest! Eat an apple | |It's a contest! Eat an apple | ||
|Surely when I wake up... | |Surely when I wake up... | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Lovely Angel!!''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ringo tabeyo! | |Ringo tabeyo! | ||
| Line 572: | Line 577: | ||
|As fast as you can! | |As fast as you can! | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |||
|'''Yuuki 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sou sa hyaku PERCENT yuuki | |Sou sa hyaku PERCENT yuuki | ||
| Line 588: | Line 595: | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''13 - Gacha Gacha Cute''' | |colspan="4"|'''13 - Gacha Gacha Cute''' | ||
|- <!-- There are a lot of places in the song that fit the melody used; different singers use different parts. --> | |- <!-- There are a lot of places in the song that fit the melody used; different singers use different parts. --> | ||
| colspan="2"|Agamenasai! | |colspan="2"|Agamenasai! | ||
| colspan="2"|Worship them more! | |colspan="2"|Worship them more! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''14 - Hare Hare Yukai''' | |colspan="4"|'''14 - Hare Hare Yukai''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<no lyrics> | |<no lyrics> | ||
| Line 601: | Line 608: | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''15 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis''' <!-- Can I point out that TEEZE (テーゼ) comes from the German word "These", not the English " | |colspan="4"|'''15 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis''' <!-- Can I point out that TEEZE (テーゼ) comes from the German word "These", not the English "Thesis" --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Aoi kaze ga ima mune no DOOR wo | |colspan="2"|Aoi kaze ga ima mune no DOOR wo | ||
| colspan="2"|A blue wind is now (knocking at) the door to your heart | |colspan="2"|A blue wind is now (knocking at) the door to your heart | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''14 - Hare Hare Yukai''' | |colspan="4"|'''14 - Hare Hare Yukai''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Tokiakashitara | |colspan="2"|Tokiakashitara | ||
| colspan="2"|If we can map out (all of Earth's mysteries) | |colspan="2"|If we can map out (all of Earth's mysteries) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Minna de dokomademo ikeru ne | |colspan="2"|Minna de dokomademo ikeru ne | ||
| colspan="2"|We will be able to go to any place we want | |colspan="2"|We will be able to go to any place we want | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''16 - Yume ippai''' | |colspan="4"|'''16 - Yume ippai''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Aozora ni tsudzuku sakamichi | |colspan="2"|Aozora ni tsudzuku sakamichi | ||
| colspan="2"|... | |colspan="2"|... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Ikiseki kaketeku ano ko wa daare | |colspan="2"|Ikiseki kaketeku ano ko wa daare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''17 - Bouken Desho Desho?''' | |colspan="4"|'''17 - Bouken Desho Desho?''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|I BELIEVE! | |colspan="2"|I BELIEVE! | ||
| colspan="2"|I believe | |colspan="2"|I believe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Mane dake ja tsumaranai yo | |colspan="2"|Mane dake ja tsumaranai yo | ||
| colspan="2"|that just imitating is boring | |colspan="2"|that just imitating is boring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|YOU'LL BE RIGHT! | |colspan="2"|YOU'LL BE RIGHT! | ||
| colspan="2"|You'll be right | |colspan="2"|You'll be right | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''17 - Bouken Desho Desho? / 06 - Butter-fly''' | |colspan="4"|'''17 - Bouken Desho Desho? / 06 - Butter-fly''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kanjiru mama kanjiru koto dake wo | |Kanjiru mama kanjiru koto dake wo | ||
| Line 649: | Line 656: | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''06 - Butter-fly / 18 - Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku''' | |colspan="4"|'''06 - Butter-fly / 18 - Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mugendai na yume no ato no | |Mugendai na yume no ato no | ||
| Line 666: | Line 673: | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''01 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku / 19 - Saint Seiya Soldier Dream''' | |colspan="4"|'''01 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku / 19 - Saint Seiya Soldier Dream''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Getsuyoubi na no ni! | |Getsuyoubi na no ni! | ||
| Line 683: | Line 690: | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''14 - Hare Hare Yukai''' | |colspan="4"|'''14 - Hare Hare Yukai''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Oikakete ne | |colspan="2"|Oikakete ne | ||
| colspan="2"|Chase after them! | |colspan="2"|Chase after them! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Tsukamaete mite | |colspan="2"|Tsukamaete mite | ||
| colspan="2"|And try to catch them | |colspan="2"|And try to catch them | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Ooki na yume & yume suki desho? | |colspan="2"|Ooki na yume & yume suki desho? | ||
| colspan="2"|You love big dreams, right? | |colspan="2"|You love big dreams, right? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''20 - Uninstall''' | |colspan="4"|'''20 - Uninstall''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|UNINSTALL UNINSTALL | |colspan="2"|UNINSTALL UNINSTALL | ||
| colspan="2"|Uninstall Uninstall | |colspan="2"|Uninstall Uninstall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Kono hoshi no musuu no chiri no hitotsu da to | |colspan="2"|Kono hoshi no musuu no chiri no hitotsu da to | ||
| colspan="2"|I was told that I am just one of the countless specks of dust on this planet | |colspan="2"|I was told that I am just one of the countless specks of dust on this planet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Ima no boku ni wa rikai dekinai | |colspan="2"|Ima no boku ni wa rikai dekinai | ||
| colspan="2"|But that is something I cannot yet comprehend | |colspan="2"|But that is something I cannot yet comprehend | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|UNINSTALL.. | |colspan="2"|UNINSTALL.. | ||
| colspan="2"|Uninstall... | |colspan="2"|Uninstall... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br/> | |<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''21 - Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru / 22 - Inner Universe''' | |colspan="4"|'''21 - Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru / 22 - Inner Universe''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Sore naraba inaore! Mou | |colspan="2"|Sore naraba inaore! Mou | ||
| colspan="2"|If that's so, then grow a spine! I'm already | |colspan="2"|If that's so, then grow a spine! I'm already | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bure bure bure bure buremakutte | |Bure bure bure bure buremakutte | ||
|<!-- This needs to be transliterated; I can read, and pronounce Russian, but I can't transliterate it -->(Russian) Не знает счастья только тот, | |<!-- This needs to be transliterated; I can read, and pronounce Russian, but I can't transliterate it -->Ne znaet schast'ya tol'ko tot, | ||
<!-- (Russian) Не знает счастья только тот, --> | |||
|Shaky shaky shaky shaky shaking away | |Shaky shaky shaky shaky shaking away | ||
| | |He who does not perceive his calling, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Furueteru no wakannee you ni shite yare | |Furueteru no wakannee you ni shite yare | ||
|Кто его зова понять не смог… | |Kto ego zova ponyat' ne smog... <!-- Кто его зова понять не смог… --> | ||
|Make it so that I don't know I'm trembling! | |Make it so that I don't know I'm trembling! | ||
|does not know true happiness... | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"|'''23 - God Knows''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Anata ga ite watashi ga ite | |||
|colspan="2"|You're here, and I'm here | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Hoka no hito wa kieteshimatta | |||
|colspan="2"|All the others have disappeared | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Awai yume no utsukushisa wo egakinagara | |||
|colspan="2"|By sketching the beauty of our fleeting dream | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Kizuato nazoru | |||
|colspan="2"|We're just tracing our scars | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Dakara, | |||
|colspan="2"|So, | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"|'''24 - Tamashii no Refrain / 25 - You Get to Burning''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|... | |||
|colspan="2"|... | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|YOU GET TO BURNING | |||
sono kakera o atsumete | |||
asu o mezasu | |||
yuuki, mieru yo To be... | |||
|... | |||
|You get to burning | |||
As you pick up those pieces, | |||
I can see (you have) the courage to aim for tomorrow, to be... <!-- Format later --> | |||
|- | |||
|Tamashii no REFRAIN | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"|'''26 - Skill''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh | |||
|colspan="2"|Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|(Shirou Kuuzen Saikyo BATTLE) | |||
|colspan="2"|(All-Time Unprecedented Ultimate Battle) | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh | |||
|colspan="2"|Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"|'''27 - Gong''' | |||
|- | |||
|Ima koso tachiagare [sadame no senshi yo] | |||
|[Warriors of fate,] It's now time to stand up | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | {{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | [[Category:Medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 02:31, 6 May 2011
| Kanji | ごっちゃに! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Gocchani! |
| English | "Hotchpotch" |
| Release Date | 14 July 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3961769 (deleted, mirror http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5128499) |
| Composer(s) | 16/SNOW |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 02 | 00:00 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 03 | 00:23 | Love Cheat | Itadaki Jangarian OP |
| 04 | 00:26 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 05 | 00:31 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 06 | 00:38 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 07 | 00:56 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@Carnival OP |
| 08 | 01:11 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster |
| 09 | 01:23 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 10 | 01:23 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 11 | 01:35 | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 12 | 01:35 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 13 | 01:47 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 14 | 01:48 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 15 | 01:59 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 16 | 02:10 | Yume Ippai | Chibi Maruko-chan OP |
| 17 | 02:20 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 18 | 02:34 | Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku | Dragonball GT OP |
| 19 | 02:44 | Saint Seiya Soldier Dream | Saint Seiya OP |
| 20 | 03:03 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 21 | 03:14 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 22 | 03:14 | Inner Universe | Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex OP |
| 23 | 03:25 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 24 | 03:49 | Tamashii no Refrain | End of Evangelion main theme |
| 25 | 04:01 | You Get to Burning | Martian Successor Nadesico OP |
| 26 | 04:15 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 27 | 04:23 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 28 | 04:26 | Storm | Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo OP |
| 29 | 04:34 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 30 | 04:45 | Reckless Fire | SCRYED OP |
| 31 | 04:56 | Sora Iro Days | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP |
| 32 | 04:56 | Happily Ever After | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann insert |
| 33 | 05:07 | Colors of the Heart | BLOOD+ OP |
| 34 | 05:15 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera |
| 35 | 05:45 | 1/3 Junjou na Kanjou | Rurouni Kenshin ED |
| 36 | 06:07 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm1715919 |
| 37 | 06:20 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |
| 38 | 06:20 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 39 | 06:26 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 40 | 06:35 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 41 | 06:54 | Summer | Kikujiro main theme |
| 42 | 06:54 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 43 | 06:59 | Anata no Utahime | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by BokuP / sm1085336 |
| 44 | 07:05 | Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana | Song by SMAP |
| 45 | 07:16 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert |
| 46 | 07:27 | Mou Ichido Kiss Shitakatta | Song by B'z |
| 47 | 07:37 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 48 | 07:49 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 49 | 07:54 | Wind God Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 50 | 08:00 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 51 | 08:22 | Tamashii no Doukoku | Lostchild OP |
| 52 | 08:33 | Rise | Ghost in the Shell S.A.C. 2nd GIG OP |
| 53 | 08:46 | Soar | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by RyuuseiP / sm2700265 |
| 54 | 08:57 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi / sm1908098 |
| 55 | 08:57 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga character song |
| 56 | 09:08 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onikisu / sm2053548 |
| 57 | 09:08 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 58 | 09:19 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| 59 | 09:30 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster |
| 60 | 09:30 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 61 | 09:41 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 62 | 09:56 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 63 | 10:14 | Yuusha-Oh Tanjou! | The King of Braves GaoGaiGar OP |
| 64 | 10:21 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 65 | 10:36 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 66 | 10:44 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| EX | 10:58 | Let's Go! Onmyouji (Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun ver.) | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert / Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun |
| ED-1 | 11:09 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| ED-2 | 11:09 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| ED-3 | 11:15 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| ED-4 | 11:15 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| ED-5 | 11:17 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| ED-6 | 11:20 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| ED-7 | 11:20 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| ED-8 | 11:26 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi / sm1908098 |
| ED-9 | 11:31 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| ED-10 | 11:34 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |
| ED-11 | 11:36 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onikisu / sm2053548 |
Lyrics
| 01 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku / 02 - Usatei | |||||
| Aimai san senchi sorya puni tte koto kai? Choh! | USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | At vaguely 3cm, is that called squishy? Geez! | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||
| WRAPPING ga seifuku daa furi tte kotanai pu | USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | My wrapping is a uniform, it can’t be disadvantageous, pbbt | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||
| Ganbaccha yacchaccha | USA USA USA USA | I’ll try my best, I’ll do it | Usa usa usa usa | ||
| Son to CATCH AND RELEASE gyoh | USA USA USA USA | That and catch and release, gak | Usa usa usa usa | ||
| Ase (Fuu) ase (Fuu) no tanima ni DARLIN' DARLIN’ FREEZE! | USA USA USA USA USA USA | In the cleavage of sweat (Fuu) sweat (Fuu), darlin’ darlin’ freeze! | Usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||
| USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||||
| USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||||
| USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||||
| USA USA USA USA USAAA~ | Usa usa usa usa Usaaa~ | ||||
| 03 - Love Cheat | |||||
| <no lyrics> | |||||
| 04 - Dr. Wily Stage 1 | |||||
| Omoide wa Okkusenman | |||||
| Okkusenman! Okkusenman! | 110 million! 110 million! | ||||
| 03 - Love Cheat | |||||
| <no lyrics> | |||||
| 05 - Oyome ni Shinasai! | |||||
| oyo-me -ni- shi-na-sa-i! | (Make us your) b-r-i-d-e-s! | ||||
| Zenshinzenrei de, | With full body and soul, | ||||
| "Musou Fuuin!" | "Dream Seal!" | ||||
| Shuuchuu houka, | Focused fire, | ||||
| "MISSING POWER!" | "Missing Power!" | ||||
| 06 - Butter-Fly | |||||
| Gokigen na chou ni natte kirameku kaze ni notte | I'll become a happy butterfly, and ride on the glittering wind | ||||
| Ima sugu kimi ni ai ni yukou | I'll come to see you soon | ||||
| 04 - Dr. Wily Stage 1 | |||||
| Omoide wa Okkusenman | |||||
| ULTRAMAN! ULTRAMAN! SEVEN! | Ultraman! Ultraman! Seven! | ||||
| 06 - Butter-Fly | |||||
| Yokei na koto nante wasureta hou ga mashi sa | It's best to forget the unnecessary things | ||||
| Kore ijou | ... | ||||
| 07 - Gacha Gacha Hertz | |||||
| gacha tte ikou! | But for today, let's get one more figurine! | ||||
| (Zankin ni ki wo tsukete) | (Be careful with the money left!) | ||||
| Koko de konshuu no hyougo wo hitotsu | Keep in mind that the motto for the week is simple | ||||
| DOUBLE tta FIGURE wa sutenai de | Even doubles of a figurine shouldn't be thrown away! | ||||
| 08 - Go My Way | |||||
| Donna chizu ni mo nottenai kedo | You can't find them on any map, but | ||||
| Donna toki demo kanaetekita yo | You can reach for them any time | ||||
| Saa ikou! | Now, let's go! | ||||
| 09 - Sketch Switch / 10 - Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! / 11 - Yuuki 100% / 12 - Lovely Angel!! | |||||
| Sketch Switch | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Nanka ii kimochi | Shippai datte Good Night | If something like a good mood | Good night to failure! |
| Nareba ii kanji, | Nenige suru koto no warukunai yo ne. | Can become a good feeling, | Escaping isn't a bad thing, either. | ||
| Kyousou da! Ichi hayaku | Kitto me ga samete... | It's a contest! Eat an apple | Surely when I wake up... | ||
| Lovely Angel!! | |||||
| Ringo tabeyo! | Kono mama ubawarechau yo | As fast as you can! | ... | ||
| Yuuki 100% | |||||
| Sou sa hyaku PERCENT yuuki | ANGEL ARROW de doki doki | ... | |||
| Mou yarikiru shika nai sa | Yume CHU ni sasete ne sono egao | ||||
| Boku-tachi ga moteru kagayaki | Kimi wo miagetara | ||||
| Eien ni wasurenaide ne | Mabushisugite yappari suki deshita | ||||
| 13 - Gacha Gacha Cute | |||||
| Agamenasai! | Worship them more! | ||||
| 14 - Hare Hare Yukai | |||||
| <no lyrics> | |||||
| 15 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | |||||
| Aoi kaze ga ima mune no DOOR wo | A blue wind is now (knocking at) the door to your heart | ||||
| 14 - Hare Hare Yukai | |||||
| Tokiakashitara | If we can map out (all of Earth's mysteries) | ||||
| Minna de dokomademo ikeru ne | We will be able to go to any place we want | ||||
| 16 - Yume ippai | |||||
| Aozora ni tsudzuku sakamichi | ... | ||||
| Ikiseki kaketeku ano ko wa daare | |||||
| 17 - Bouken Desho Desho? | |||||
| I BELIEVE! | I believe | ||||
| Mane dake ja tsumaranai yo | that just imitating is boring | ||||
| YOU'LL BE RIGHT! | You'll be right | ||||
| 17 - Bouken Desho Desho? / 06 - Butter-fly | |||||
| Kanjiru mama kanjiru koto dake wo | Ashita no yotei mo wakaranai | I'll only feel the things that I'm feeling | I don't even know what my plans are for tomorrow | ||
| 06 - Butter-fly / 18 - Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku | |||||
| Mugendai na yume no ato no | DAN DAN kokoro hikareteku | After an endless dream | ... | ||
| Nanimo nai yo no naka ja | Kono hoshi no kibou no kakera | In this world of nothingness | |||
| Sou sa itoshii omoi mo makesou ni naru kedo | Kitto daremo ga eien wo te ni iretai | It seems as if our beloved dreams will lose | |||
| 01 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku / 19 - Saint Seiya Soldier Dream | |||||
| Getsuyoubi na no ni! | ... | Even though it's Monday | ... | ||
| Kigen warui no dou suru yo? | I'm not feeling well, so what to do? | ||||
| Natsufuku ga ii no desu←kya? wa! iiv | Summer clothes are so nice, oh so cute! | ||||
| 14 - Hare Hare Yukai | |||||
| Oikakete ne | Chase after them! | ||||
| Tsukamaete mite | And try to catch them | ||||
| Ooki na yume & yume suki desho? | You love big dreams, right? | ||||
| 20 - Uninstall | |||||
| UNINSTALL UNINSTALL | Uninstall Uninstall | ||||
| Kono hoshi no musuu no chiri no hitotsu da to | I was told that I am just one of the countless specks of dust on this planet | ||||
| Ima no boku ni wa rikai dekinai | But that is something I cannot yet comprehend | ||||
| UNINSTALL.. | Uninstall... | ||||
| 21 - Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru / 22 - Inner Universe | |||||
| Sore naraba inaore! Mou | If that's so, then grow a spine! I'm already | ||||
| Bure bure bure bure buremakutte | Ne znaet schast'ya tol'ko tot, | Shaky shaky shaky shaky shaking away | He who does not perceive his calling, | ||
| Furueteru no wakannee you ni shite yare | Kto ego zova ponyat' ne smog... | Make it so that I don't know I'm trembling! | does not know true happiness... | ||
| 23 - God Knows | |||||
| Anata ga ite watashi ga ite | You're here, and I'm here | ||||
| Hoka no hito wa kieteshimatta | All the others have disappeared | ||||
| Awai yume no utsukushisa wo egakinagara | By sketching the beauty of our fleeting dream | ||||
| Kizuato nazoru | We're just tracing our scars | ||||
| Dakara, | So, | ||||
| 24 - Tamashii no Refrain / 25 - You Get to Burning | |||||
| ... | ... | ||||
| ... | YOU GET TO BURNING
sono kakera o atsumete asu o mezasu yuuki, mieru yo To be... |
... | You get to burning
As you pick up those pieces, I can see (you have) the courage to aim for tomorrow, to be... | ||
| Tamashii no REFRAIN | |||||
| 26 - Skill | |||||
| Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh | Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh | ||||
| (Shirou Kuuzen Saikyo BATTLE) | (All-Time Unprecedented Ultimate Battle) | ||||
| Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh | Oh oh oh oh oh oh oh | ||||
| 27 - Gong | |||||
| Ima koso tachiagare [sadame no senshi yo] | [Warriors of fate,] It's now time to stand up | ||||