Nico Nico Douga no Harukaze: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. About time this page got done... |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Added times. |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01|| ||[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song / Arrangement of Jihou by スイーツ(笑)P | | 01||0:04||[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song / Arrangement of Jihou by スイーツ(笑)P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02|| ||[[ | | 02||0:25||[[Go My Way]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03|| ||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | | 03||0:47||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04|| ||[[ | | 04||0:57||[[Another Pleasure]] ''(Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah)''||Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05|| ||[[ | | 05||1:11||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06|| ||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | | 06||1:23||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07|| ||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||Touhou Project BGM (aranged by IOSYS) | | 07||1:45||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (aranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08|| ||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | | 08||1:55||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09|| ||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||Touhou Project BGM (aranged by IOSYS) | | 09||2:16||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (aranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10|| ||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | | 10||2:36||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11|| ||[[ | | 11||2:58||[[You]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~Meakashi-hen~ ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12|| | | 12||3:31||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13|| | | 13||3:55||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14|| | | 14||3:55||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15|| | | 15||4:15||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16|| | | 16||4:26||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17|| | | 17||4:37||[[Red Zone]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX] 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18|| | | 18||4:37||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19|| | | 19||4:47||[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]]||Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20|| | | 20||4:58||[[Second Heaven]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21|| | | 21||4:58||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22|| | | 22||5:09||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23|| | | 23||5:24||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24|| | | 24||5:34||[[Overworld Theme]] ''(Spelunker)''||Spelunker BGM / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/tag/%E4%BD%95%E3%82%84%E3%81%A3%E3%81%A6%E3%82%93%E3%81%A0%E4%BF%BA%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA 何やってんだ俺シリーズ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25|| | | 25||5:51||[[Sky High]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26|| | | 26||6:01||[[Here We Go!]]||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27|| | | 27||6:21||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||[[Anime|Lucky Star]] character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28|| | | 28||6:42||[[Under My Skin]]||Song by Paffendorf feat. Layla da Vaar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29|| | | 29||6:42||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30|| | | 30||6:52||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31|| | | 31||7:03||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32|| | | 32||7:03||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33|| | | 33||7:13||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32||7:21||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34||7:23||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35||7:39||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt messgae | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||7:42||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |||
|- | |||
| 36||7:54||[[Yume Nikki]]||Yume Nikki BGM | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
Revision as of 21:25, 1 July 2014
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画の春風" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga no Harukaze" |
| English | "Spring Breeze of Nico Nico Douga" |
| Release Date | January 4th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10233249 |
| Composer(s) | Noma (ノマ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:04 | Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song / Arrangement of Jihou by スイーツ(笑)P |
| 02 | 0:25 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 03 | 0:47 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 04 | 0:57 | Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) | Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM |
| 05 | 1:11 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 06 | 1:23 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 07 | 1:45 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (aranged by IOSYS) |
| 08 | 1:55 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 09 | 2:16 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (aranged by IOSYS) |
| 10 | 2:36 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 11 | 2:58 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~Meakashi-hen~ ED |
| 12 | 3:31 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 13 | 3:55 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 14 | 3:55 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 15 | 4:15 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 16 | 4:26 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 17 | 4:37 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX] 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 18 | 4:37 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo |
| 19 | 4:47 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound | Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 20 | 4:58 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 21 | 4:58 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 22 | 5:09 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 23 | 5:24 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 24 | 5:34 | Overworld Theme (Spelunker) | Spelunker BGM / Ref: 何やってんだ俺シリーズ |
| 25 | 5:51 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 26 | 6:01 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 27 | 6:21 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 28 | 6:42 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Layla da Vaar |
| 29 | 6:42 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 30 | 6:52 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 31 | 7:03 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 32 | 7:03 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 33 | 7:13 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 32 | 7:21 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 34 | 7:23 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 35 | 7:39 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt messgae |
| 34 | 7:42 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 36 | 7:54 | Yume Nikki | Yume Nikki BGM |