"Nico Nico Douga" KI-ZU-NA: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>YamiNoBahamut |
imported>YamiNoBahamut →Track List: RAW! RAW! FIGHT THE POWAH! |
||
| Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|[[you]] | |[[you]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
| | |||
|[[Rap is a Man's Soul! Heads up and Listen to the Team Dai-Gurren Theme!]] | |||
|Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|079 | |079 | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 17 August 2011
| Kanji | 「ニコニコ動画」 KI-ZU-NA |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga KI-ZU-NA |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga BO-N-DS" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | YamiNoBahamut |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP / nm6049209 | |
| 002 | After Dark | Bleach OP | |
| 003 | Arittake no Ai de | Song by GACKT | |
| 004 | FREEDOM | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |
| 005 | Danjo (Beckii Cruel ver.) | Song by Beckii Cruel | |
| 006 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 007 | Stay Beautiful | Bleach ED | |
| 008 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX EMPRESS playable song | |
| 009 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | |
| 010 | I Wanna Be | Soul Eater ED | |
| 011 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 | |
| 012 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 013 | Clear Mind | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert Song | |
| 014 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM | |
| 015 | Ranbu no Melody | Bleach OP | |
| 016 | One Way Ryouomoi | Kämpfer ED | |
| 017 | Rolling Star | Bleach OP | |
| 018 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |
| 019 | Reach Out to the Truth | Persona 4 BGM | |
| 020 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| 021 | New World | .hack//Legend of the Twilight OP | |
| 022 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | |
| 023 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |
| 024 | Believe in Nexus | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |
| 025 | Hologram | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |
| 026 | Wake Up Your Heart | Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |
| 027 | Shuffle | Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |
| 028 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 029 | real Emotion | Final Fantasy X-2 Insert | |
| 030 | Another World | Song by GACKT | |
| 031 | Hohoemi no Bakudan | Yu Yu Hakusho OP | |
| 032 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |
| 033 | The WORLD | Death Note OP | |
| 034 | Hitohira no Hanabira | Bleach ED | |
| 035 | Kaisei Joshou Hallelujah | Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |
| 036 | Good Lucky!! | Song by GReeeeN | |
| 037 | Again | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |
| 038 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |
| 039 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP | |
| 040 | makemagic | Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D Bonds Beyond Time ED | |
| EX | Homework ga Owaranai | Yu Yu Hakusho ED | |
| 041 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate | |
| 042 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | |
| 043 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP | |
| 044 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | |
| 045 | Redemption | Final Fantasy VII: Dirge of Cerberus ED | |
| 046 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / sm3504435 | |
| 047 | Rakuen | Yu-Gi-Oh! ED | |
| 048 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | |
| 049 | Precious Time, Glory Days | Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |
| 050 | Beam My Beam | Omamori Himari ED | |
| 051 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED | |
| 052 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |
| 053 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |
| 054 | Velonica | Bleach OP | |
| 055 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP | |
| 056 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) | |
| 057 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |
| 058 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM | |
| 059 | Tonight, Tonight, Tonight | Bleach OP | |
| 060 | Baptize | Seikon no Qwaser OP | |
| 061 | Colors | Code Geass OP | |
| 062 | Unreal Paradise | Kämpfer OP | |
| 063 | Kawaita Sakebi | Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |
| 064 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / sm3645817 | |
| 065 | Resonance | Soul Eater OP | |
| 066 | Yakusoku no Melody | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert | |
| 067 | Endless Rain | Song by X Japan | |
| 068 | Konayuki | Song by Remioromen | |
| 069 | Uso | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |
| 070 | Tori no Uta | Air OP | |
| 071 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP | |
| 072 | Let it Out | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |
| 073 | Kimi ga Matteiru Kara | Song by GACKT | |
| 074 | 1000 Words | Final Fantasy X-2 Insert | |
| 075 | Sky Chord ~Otona ni Naru Kimi e~ | Bleach ED | |
| 076 | Rain | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP | |
| 077 | Love Letter | Song by GACKT | |
| 078 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |
| EX | Rap is a Man's Soul! Heads up and Listen to the Team Dai-Gurren Theme! | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann BGM | |
| 079 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 080 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Insert | |
| 081 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets | |
| 082 | Masterpiece | Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL OP | |
| 083 | Asu e no Michi ~Going my Way~ | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |
| 084 | Shoujo S | Bleach OP | |
| 085 | U.N. Owen was Her | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 086 | Shunkan Sentimental | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |
| 087 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 088 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP | |
| 089 | Promise | Song by Kohmi Hirose | |
| 090 | Paper Moon | Soul Eater OP | |
| 091 | Saikyou Pare Parade | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| 092 | ChAngE | Bleach OP | |
| 093 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier | |
| 094 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |
| EX | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical | |
| 095 | Don't say "lazy" | K-On! ED | |
| 096 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |
| 097 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell | |
| 098 | Passionate Squall | Seikon no Qwaser ED | |
| 099 | -OZONE- | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | |
| 100 | Love Gun | Song by Aya Hirano | |
| 101 | 99% | Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |
| 102 | Candy Pop | Song by Heartsdales | |
| 103 | Through the Night | Outlaw Star OP | |
| 104 | Atsuki Duelist-Tachi | Yu-Gi-Oh! BGM | |
| 105 | Wishes Hypocrites | Seikon no Qwaser ED | |
| 106 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP | |
| 107 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP | |
| 108 | Jesus | Song by GACKT | |
| EX | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |
| 109 | D-TecnoLife | Bleach OP | |
| 110 | Cagayake! Girls | K-On! OP | |
| 111 | Lollipop | Song by Mika | |
| 112 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP / sm11509720 | |
| 113 | Wild Drive | Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |
| 114 | WeeeeK | Song by NEWS/RUSS-K CM | |
| 115 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetusbou Sensei OP | |
| EX | Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM | Macross Frontier Insert | |
| 116 | Chu-Bura | Bleach OP | |
| 117 | Mirai Iro | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | |
| 118 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm1715919 | |
| 119 | Period | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |
| 120 | Ievan Polkka | Song by Loituma | |
| 121 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 122 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death and Rebirth ED | |
| EX | Black Stone | Song by GACKT | |
| 123 | *~Asterisk | Bleach OP | |
| 124 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP | |
| 125 | Close to You | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED | |
| 126 | Victory Fanfare | Final Fantasy BGM | |
| 127 | Aimo | Macross Frontier Insert |
Notes
- This is a Work in Progress medley
- It's currently just above Nico Nico Yuugo in my list of things to do ~ YNB