Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II part B: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
→Ziko (ジコ): xXtouhoumarioXx here. Decided to get some songs down for one of the shorter arranger sections. ...Isn't there something strange with the song count though? Hm... I will come back to it later, |
→Ziko (ジコ): xXtouhoumarioXx here. I was actually nine songs apart the end so I decided to finish it up. ^^ |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 576||04:33||[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]]||Sonic X insert song (Episode 20) | | 576||04:33||[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]]||Sonic X insert song (Episode 20) | ||
|- | |||
| 577||04:36||[[Sweetiex2]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Dixie Flatline | |||
|- | |||
| 121||04:38||[[Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai!]]||Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! ED | |||
|- | |||
| 578||04:41||[[15 Years of Pursuing a Cute Boy]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Manbo-Dead-Behind-the-House-P (家の裏でマンボウが死んでるP) | |||
|- | |||
| 130||04:44||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | |||
|- | |||
| 046||04:48||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
| 579||04:49||[[Meowth's Party]]||Pokemon ED | |||
|- | |||
| 580||04:50||[[bloomin' feeling]]||beatmaniaIIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 581||04:51||[[Bari Bari Saikyou No.1]]||Hell Teacher Nūbē OP | |||
|- | |||
| 582||04:54||[[Bells of Westminster]]||Song by Louis Vierne | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:59, 8 February 2014
| Kanji | "【メドレー合作】駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションⅡ part B" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "[Medorē Gassaku] Kakenukeru Medorēkoraborēshon Ⅱ part B" |
| English | "【Collaboration Medley】 Run-through Medley Collaboration II Part B" |
| Release Date | November 1st, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22160056 |
| Composer(s) | Ettoo (えっとぉ), Ziko (ジコ), ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆), M.Iz, laple, lus / Shirasu (しらす), Messzylinder (メスシリンダー), Frog96 / Furokero (フロクロ), Senetsu (僭越), Wasabou (わさぼう) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Ettoo (えっとぉ)
Ziko (ジコ)
| 562 | 03:10 | Gastrodon no Nakigoe Dake de Kyoku Tsukutta | Song by Kokuma (黒魔) / Ref: nm14854228 |
| 563 | 03:20 | boys, be "stand up"!! | Zettai Zecchou ☆ Seiki no Daihatsumei!! -Otome o Nerau Gakuen Dougu Tahatsu Ero- ED |
| 564 | 03:26 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 400 | 03:30 | Korobeiniki | Russian folk song / Tetris BGM |
| 091 | 03:34 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 565 | 03:36 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 Adventure playable song |
| 566 | 03:41 | Grape Gardens | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 436 | 03:45 | Yona Yona Yona | Song by Yoeko Kurahashi |
| 567 | 03:48 | Chronos | GuitarFreaks V6 / DrumMania V6 playable song |
| 568 | 03:56 | The Kappa Way as Said ~ One Way Accelerator | Touhou Project fanmade song (theme for character "Mitori Kawashiro") |
| 569 | 04:00 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's Kappa ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 570 | 04:04 | Tsuki no Waltz | TV music video song by Atsuko Ishizuka |
| 571 | 04:07 | ||
| 572 | 04:11 | subconsciousness | BMS event "戦 [sen-goku] 國 ~夏の陣~" entry song |
| 573 | 04:15 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 322 | 04:18 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 574 | 04:26 | Never Say Never | Danganronpa The Animation OP |
| 575 | 04:29 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 576 | 04:33 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert song (Episode 20) |
| 577 | 04:36 | Sweetiex2 | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Dixie Flatline |
| 121 | 04:38 | Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai! | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! ED |
| 578 | 04:41 | 15 Years of Pursuing a Cute Boy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Manbo-Dead-Behind-the-House-P (家の裏でマンボウが死んでるP) |
| 130 | 04:44 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 046 | 04:48 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 579 | 04:49 | Meowth's Party | Pokemon ED |
| 580 | 04:50 | bloomin' feeling | beatmaniaIIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 581 | 04:51 | Bari Bari Saikyou No.1 | Hell Teacher Nūbē OP |
| 582 | 04:54 | Bells of Westminster | Song by Louis Vierne |
☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)
M.Iz
| 115 | 08:57 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
| 633 | 09:00 | Electric Angel | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP |
| 115 | 09:05 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
laple
lus / Shirasu (しらす)
M.Iz
| 066 | 12:40 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 528 | 12:44 | Watashi-tachi wa Zutto... Desho? | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 661 | 12:49 | Be My Friend | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai NEXT OP |
| 541 | 12:54 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)
Frog96 / Furokero (フロクロ)
Senetsu (僭越)
Wasabou (わさぼう)