Kaketsukeru Medley Collaboration R: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>CrazyGamer339 Quickly starting off this page! |
imported>BredMaker Not quickly started entry |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| englishname = "Run-Through Medley Collaboration R" | | englishname = "Run-Through Medley Collaboration R" | ||
| releasedate = June 15th, 2017 | | releasedate = June 15th, 2017 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/ | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31395239 , https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eDlHZ0JCPho | ||
| composer = GingaP (銀河P), YellowStampman, かわゐゐ、Tato, 8:51:22 pm, FLAG, | | composer = GingaP (銀河P), YellowStampman, かわゐゐ、Tato, 8:51:22 pm, FLAG, Winnna (うぃんな), Kiji Kouju (記事口授), CoCoNuts*, S.Berry (S.べりー), YoshikiP(ヨシキP) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
=== GingaP (銀河P) === | === GingaP (銀河P) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001||00:00||[[The Snow White Princess is]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | |001||00:00||[[The Snow White Princess is]]||[[Vocaloid]](Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002||00:01||[[ | |002||00:01||[[baby maybe Koi no Button]]||LoveLive! CD single song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003||00:01||[[ | |003||00:01||[[BOY MEETS GIRL]]||Song by TRF | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004||00:01||[[Natsu no Hana*Monogatari]]||YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 08 CD | |004||00:01||[[Natsu no Hana*Monogatari]]||YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 08 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001||00:02||[[The Snow White Princess is]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | |001||00:02||[[The Snow White Princess is]]||[[Vocaloid]](Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005||00:03||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star CD single | |005||00:03||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006||00:04||[[Heart no Kakuritsu]]||Sora no Otoshimono | |006||00:04||[[Heart no Kakuritsu]]||Sora no Otoshimono: Forte OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007||00:05||[[Seizon Honnou Valkyria]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | |007||00:05||[[Seizon Honnou Valkyria]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008||00:06||[[Tonari no Totoro]]||Tonari no Totoro theme | |008||00:06||[[Tonari no Totoro]]||Tonari no Totoro theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009||00:08||[[LIVE for LOVE!]]||Idolmaster: Xenoglossia insert song | |009||00:08||[[LIVE for LOVE!]]||Idolmaster: Xenoglossia insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010||00:09||[[Chikuwa | |010||00:09||[[Chikuwa parfait da yo☆CKP]]||HinaBitter♪ single song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011||00:10||[[Colorful×Melody]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Team MOER | |011||00:10||[[Colorful×Melody]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Team MOER | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012||00:11||[[Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation!]]||THE iDOLM@STER | |012||00:11||[[Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation!]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013||00:11||[[Starlight Celebrate!]]||THE | |013||00:11||[[Starlight Celebrate!]]||THE iDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE 02 DRAMATIC STARS CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012||00:12||[[Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation!]]||THE iDOLM@STER | |012||00:12||[[Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation!]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013||00:12||[[Starlight Celebrate!]]||THE | |013||00:12||[[Starlight Celebrate!]]||THE iDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE 02 DRAMATIC STARS CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012||00:12||[[Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation!]]||THE iDOLM@STER | |012||00:12||[[Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation!]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |||
|014||---||[[Little Wish ~lyrical step~]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ED | |||
|- | |||
|015||---||[[Hikari no Saki e]]||Sore Ga Seiyuu! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|016||---||[[Koi Saku Mirai]]||Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki OP | |||
|- | |||
|017||---||[[Hashire! Usakame Koukou Tennis-bu!!]]||Usakame OP | |||
|- | |||
|018||---||[[Dream Parade]]||PriPara 2nd Season OP | |||
|- | |||
|019||---||[[Junshin Always]]||Musaigen no Phantom World ED | |||
|- | |||
|020||---||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|021||---||[[Sora no Mukou]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|022||---||[[Nanahoshi]]||[[jubeat]] copious APPEND playable song | |||
|- | |||
|023||---||[[Yume Mita Ato De]]||Detective Conan (Case Closed) ED | |||
|- | |||
|024||---||[[YOU & I]]||Song by Shimizu Shota | |||
|- | |||
|025||---||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|026||---||[[Start→ Star→]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 CD | |||
|- | |||
|027||---||[[Akihabara☆Dance☆Now!!]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga nai ED | |||
|- | |||
|028||---||[[Genki]]||Puchim@s!- Petit Idol Master BGM | |||
|- | |||
|029||---||[[The☆Peace!]]||Song by Morning Musume | |||
|- | |||
|030||---||[[Minamikaze Dramatic]]||Natsuiro Kiseki ED | |||
|- | |||
|031||---||[[Nano Desu]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] character song | |||
|- | |||
|032||---||[[Ending (Kirby & the Amazing Mirror)|Ending]]||Kirby & the Amazing Mirror BGM | |||
|- | |||
|033||---||[[Ai no Shirushi]]||Song by PUFFY | |||
|- | |||
|034||---||[[Momoiro Shooting Star]]||D.C.P.K. ~Da CaPoker~ CD single | |||
|- | |||
|035||---||[[I Can't Help Myself (Sugar Pie Honey Bunch)||Song by The Four Tops | |||
|- | |||
|036||---|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
Revision as of 23:44, 15 June 2017
| Kanji | "駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションR" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kakenukeru Medoree Koraboreeshon R" |
| English | "Run-Through Medley Collaboration R" |
| Release Date | June 15th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31395239 , https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eDlHZ0JCPho |
| Composer(s) | GingaP (銀河P), YellowStampman, かわゐゐ、Tato, 8:51:22 pm, FLAG, Winnna (うぃんな), Kiji Kouju (記事口授), CoCoNuts*, S.Berry (S.べりー), YoshikiP(ヨシキP) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
| 001 | 00:00 | The Snow White Princess is | Vocaloid(Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 002 | 00:01 | baby maybe Koi no Button | LoveLive! CD single song |
| 003 | 00:01 | BOY MEETS GIRL | Song by TRF |
| 004 | 00:01 | Natsu no Hana*Monogatari | YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 08 CD |
| 001 | 00:02 | The Snow White Princess is | Vocaloid(Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 005 | 00:03 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 006 | 00:04 | Heart no Kakuritsu | Sora no Otoshimono: Forte OP |
| 007 | 00:05 | Seizon Honnou Valkyria | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 008 | 00:06 | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro theme song |
| 009 | 00:08 | LIVE for LOVE! | Idolmaster: Xenoglossia insert song |
| 010 | 00:09 | Chikuwa parfait da yo☆CKP | HinaBitter♪ single song |
| 011 | 00:10 | Colorful×Melody | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Team MOER |
| 012 | 00:11 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 013 | 00:11 | Starlight Celebrate! | THE iDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE 02 DRAMATIC STARS CD |
| 012 | 00:12 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 013 | 00:12 | Starlight Celebrate! | THE iDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE 02 DRAMATIC STARS CD |
| 012 | 00:12 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 014 | --- | Little Wish ~lyrical step~ | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ED |
| 015 | --- | Hikari no Saki e | Sore Ga Seiyuu! insert song |
| 016 | --- | Koi Saku Mirai | Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki OP |
| 017 | --- | Hashire! Usakame Koukou Tennis-bu!! | Usakame OP |
| 018 | --- | Dream Parade | PriPara 2nd Season OP |
| 019 | --- | Junshin Always | Musaigen no Phantom World ED |
| 020 | --- | Ari Ari Mirai | Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 021 | --- | Sora no Mukou | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM |
| 022 | --- | Nanahoshi | jubeat copious APPEND playable song |
| 023 | --- | Yume Mita Ato De | Detective Conan (Case Closed) ED |
| 024 | --- | YOU & I | Song by Shimizu Shota |
| 025 | --- | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 026 | --- | Start→ Star→ | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 CD |
| 027 | --- | Akihabara☆Dance☆Now!! | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga nai ED |
| 028 | --- | Genki | Puchim@s!- Petit Idol Master BGM |
| 029 | --- | The☆Peace! | Song by Morning Musume |
| 030 | --- | Minamikaze Dramatic | Natsuiro Kiseki ED |
| 031 | --- | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song |
| 032 | --- | Ending | Kirby & the Amazing Mirror BGM |
| 033 | --- | Ai no Shirushi | Song by PUFFY |
| 034 | --- | Momoiro Shooting Star | D.C.P.K. ~Da CaPoker~ CD single |
| 035 | --- | [[I Can't Help Myself (Sugar Pie Honey Bunch) | Song by The Four Tops |
| 036 | --- | ||
| ... | |||