Kaketsukeru Medley Collaboration R: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann No edit summary |
imported>CrazyGamer339 Tracklist now up to 40. |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
=== GingaP (銀河P) === | === GingaP (銀河P) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001||00:00||[[The Snow White Princess is]]||[[Vocaloid]](Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | |001||00:00||[[The Snow White Princess is]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002||00:01||[[baby maybe Koi no Button]]||LoveLive! CD single song | |002||00:01||[[baby maybe Koi no Button]]||LoveLive! CD single song | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|004||00:01||[[Natsu no Hana*Monogatari]]||YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 08 CD | |004||00:01||[[Natsu no Hana*Monogatari]]||YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 08 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001||00:02||[[The Snow White Princess is]]||[[Vocaloid]](Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | |001||00:02||[[The Snow White Princess is]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005||00:03||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star CD single | |005||00:03||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star CD single | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|012||00:12||[[Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation!]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |012||00:12||[[Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation!]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|014|| | |014||00:13||[[Little Wish ~lyrical step~]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|015|| | |015||00:14||[[Hikari no Saki e]]||Sore Ga Seiyuu! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016|| | |016||00:15||[[Koi Saku Mirai]]||Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017|| | |017||00:16||[[Hashire! Usakame Koukou Tennis-bu!!]]||Usakame OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018|| | |018||00:17||[[Dream Parade]]||PriPara 2nd Season OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019|| | |019||00:19||[[Junshin Always]]||Musaigen no Phantom World ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020|| | |020||00:20||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021|| | |021||00:21||[[Sora no Mukou]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022|| | |022||00:21||[[Nanahoshi]]||[[jubeat]] copious APPEND playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|023|| | |023||00:21||[[Yume Mita Ato De]]||Detective Conan (Case Closed) ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024|| | |024||00:21||[[YOU & I]]||Song by Shimizu Shota | ||
|- | |- | ||
|025|| | |025||00:22||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026|| | |026||00:23||[[Start→ Star→]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027|| | |027||00:23||[[Akihabara☆Dance☆Now!!]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga nai ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028|| | |028||00:24||[[Genki]]||Puchim@s!- Petit Idol Master BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029|| | |029||00:24||[[The☆Peace!]]||Song by Morning Musume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030|| | |030||00:25||[[Minamikaze Dramatic]]||Natsuiro Kiseki ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031|| | |031||00:25||[[Nano Desu]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] character song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|032|| | |032||00:26||[[Ending (Kirby & the Amazing Mirror)|Ending]]||Kirby & the Amazing Mirror BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033|| | |033||00:27||[[Ai no Shirushi]]||Song by PUFFY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034|| | |034||00:28||[[Momoiro Shooting Star]]||D.C.P.K. ~Da CaPoker~ CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035|| | |035||00:29||[[I Can't Help Myself (Sugar Pie Honey Bunch)]]||Song by The Four Tops | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036||---|| | |036||00:30||[[HIRAMEKI!Peace(≧▽≦)v]]||R-15 ED | ||
|- | |||
|037||00:31||[[Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu]]||YuruYuri no Uta Series 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|038||00:31||[[Baby Boy]]||Song by Me & My | |||
|- | |||
|039||00:31||[[Beloved]]||Song by Nishino Kana | |||
|- | |||
|040||00:31||[[Akaza Akari Eyecatch]]||YuruYuri BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
Revision as of 03:39, 16 June 2017
| Kanji | "駆け付けるメドレーコラボレーションR" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kaketsukeru Medoree Koraboreeshon R" |
| English | "Run-Through Medley Collaboration R" |
| Release Date | June 15th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31395239 , https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eDlHZ0JCPho |
| Composer(s) | GingaP (銀河P), YellowStampman, かわゐゐ、Tato, 8:51:22 pm, FLAG, Winnna (うぃんな), Kiji Kuju (記事口授), CoCoNuts*, S.Berry (S.べりー), YoshikiP(ヨシキP) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
| 001 | 00:00 | The Snow White Princess is | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 002 | 00:01 | baby maybe Koi no Button | LoveLive! CD single song |
| 003 | 00:01 | BOY MEETS GIRL | Song by TRF |
| 004 | 00:01 | Natsu no Hana*Monogatari | YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 08 CD |
| 001 | 00:02 | The Snow White Princess is | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 005 | 00:03 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 006 | 00:04 | Heart no Kakuritsu | Sora no Otoshimono: Forte OP |
| 007 | 00:05 | Seizon Honnou Valkyria | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 008 | 00:06 | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro theme song |
| 009 | 00:08 | LIVE for LOVE! | Idolmaster: Xenoglossia insert song |
| 010 | 00:09 | Chikuwa parfait da yo☆CKP | HinaBitter♪ single song |
| 011 | 00:10 | Colorful×Melody | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Team MOER |
| 012 | 00:11 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 013 | 00:11 | Starlight Celebrate! | THE iDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE 02 DRAMATIC STARS CD |
| 012 | 00:12 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 013 | 00:12 | Starlight Celebrate! | THE iDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE 02 DRAMATIC STARS CD |
| 012 | 00:12 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 014 | 00:13 | Little Wish ~lyrical step~ | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ED |
| 015 | 00:14 | Hikari no Saki e | Sore Ga Seiyuu! insert song |
| 016 | 00:15 | Koi Saku Mirai | Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki OP |
| 017 | 00:16 | Hashire! Usakame Koukou Tennis-bu!! | Usakame OP |
| 018 | 00:17 | Dream Parade | PriPara 2nd Season OP |
| 019 | 00:19 | Junshin Always | Musaigen no Phantom World ED |
| 020 | 00:20 | Ari Ari Mirai | Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 021 | 00:21 | Sora no Mukou | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM |
| 022 | 00:21 | Nanahoshi | jubeat copious APPEND playable song |
| 023 | 00:21 | Yume Mita Ato De | Detective Conan (Case Closed) ED |
| 024 | 00:21 | YOU & I | Song by Shimizu Shota |
| 025 | 00:22 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 026 | 00:23 | Start→ Star→ | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 CD |
| 027 | 00:23 | Akihabara☆Dance☆Now!! | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga nai ED |
| 028 | 00:24 | Genki | Puchim@s!- Petit Idol Master BGM |
| 029 | 00:24 | The☆Peace! | Song by Morning Musume |
| 030 | 00:25 | Minamikaze Dramatic | Natsuiro Kiseki ED |
| 031 | 00:25 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song |
| 032 | 00:26 | Ending | Kirby & the Amazing Mirror BGM |
| 033 | 00:27 | Ai no Shirushi | Song by PUFFY |
| 034 | 00:28 | Momoiro Shooting Star | D.C.P.K. ~Da CaPoker~ CD single |
| 035 | 00:29 | I Can't Help Myself (Sugar Pie Honey Bunch) | Song by The Four Tops |
| 036 | 00:30 | HIRAMEKI!Peace(≧▽≦)v | R-15 ED |
| 037 | 00:31 | Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu | YuruYuri no Uta Series 01 CD |
| 038 | 00:31 | Baby Boy | Song by Me & My |
| 039 | 00:31 | Beloved | Song by Nishino Kana |
| 040 | 00:31 | Akaza Akari Eyecatch | YuruYuri BGM |
| ... | |||
CoCoNuts* | |||
| ... | |||
FLAG | |||
| ... | |||
かわゐゐ | |||
| ... | |||
YellowStampman | |||
| ... | |||
Winnna (うぃんな) | |||
| ... | |||
FLAG | |||
| ... | |||
S. Berry (S.ベリー) | |||
| ... | |||
FLAG | |||
| ... | |||
Kiji Kuju (記事口授) | |||
| ... | |||
8:51:22 pm | |||
| ... | |||
Tato | |||
| ... | |||
YoshikiP (ヨシキP) | |||
| ... | |||