NicoNico Dance Hall: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Touya |
imported>Nnd8793 |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|00:01 | |00:01 | ||
|[[Renai Circulation]] | |[[Renai Circulation]] | ||
|[[Anime|Bakemonogatari]] OP | |[[Anime|Bakemonogatari]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|00:42 | |00:42 | ||
|[[* Hello, Planet.]] | |[[*Hello, Planet.]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Sasakure-P / {{nico|sm7138245}} | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Sasakure-P / {{nico|sm7138245}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|01:09 | |01:09 | ||
|[[Ochame Kinou]] | |[[Ochame Kinou]] | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P / {{nico|sm10244728}} / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E5%90%B9%20%E3%81%A3%20%E5%88%87%20%E3%82%8C%20%E3%81%9F 吹 っ 切 れ た] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|01:50 | |01:50 | ||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|01:50 | |01:50 | ||
|[[Canon in D]] | |[[Canon in D Major]] | ||
| | |Composition by Johann Pachelbel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|02:45 | |02:45 | ||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |[[Second Heaven]] | ||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX GOLD playable song | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|02:59 | |02:59 | ||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo ( | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|[[Uninstall]] | |[[Uninstall]] | ||
|[[Anime|Bokurano]] OP | |[[Anime|Bokurano]] OP | ||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|03:10 | |||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|03:15 | |03:15 | ||
|[[Gong | |[[Gong]] | ||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 106: | Line 111: | ||
|03:58 | |03:58 | ||
|[[Konayuki]] | |[[Konayuki]] | ||
| | |1 Litre no Namida insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| Line 114: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|05:11 | |05:11 | ||
|[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |[[Black Rock Shooter]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|05:16 | |05:16 | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|05:19 | |||
|[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|05:21 | |05:21 | ||
|[[Star Rise | |[[Star Rise]] | ||
|[[Anime|Bamboo Blade]] ED | |[[Anime|Bamboo Blade]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|05:40 | |05:40 | ||
|[[Joint | |[[Joint]] | ||
|Shakugan no Shana II OP | |Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 136: | Line 146: | ||
|05:40 | |05:40 | ||
|[[Romeo and Cinderella]] | |[[Romeo and Cinderella]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko( | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|06:04 | |06:04 | ||
|[[Red Zone]] | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|06:26 | |06:26 | ||
|[[God Knows | |[[God Knows]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| Line 155: | Line 165: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|06:36 | |06:36 | ||
|[[ | |[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 161: | Line 171: | ||
|06:36 | |06:36 | ||
|[[Connect]] | |[[Connect]] | ||
| | |Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|06:47 | |06:47 | ||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| Line 191: | Line 201: | ||
|08:08 | |08:08 | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
| | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|08:16 | |08:16 | ||
|[[Meltdown]] | |[[Meltdown]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|08:43 | |08:43 | ||
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | |[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | ||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |Super Mario RPG BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| Line 210: | Line 220: | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|09:01 | |09:01 | ||
|[[ | |[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]] | ||
|Panasonic EC5227WP | |Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| Line 220: | Line 230: | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|09:04 | |09:04 | ||
|[[ | |[[smooooch・∀・]] | ||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 240: | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|09:09 | |09:09 | ||
|[[True | |[[True My Heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 246: | Line 256: | ||
|09:20 | |09:20 | ||
|[[SigSig]] | |[[SigSig]] | ||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
| Line 253: | Line 263: | ||
|[[Anime|Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai]] OP | |[[Anime|Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|09:33 | |09:33 | ||
|[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]] | |[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]] | ||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|09:35 | |09:35 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}} | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|09:38 | |||
|[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|09:40 | |09:40 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | ||
|Figu@mate OP | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|09:43 | |||
|[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|09:45 | |09:45 | ||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by | |Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|09:48 | |||
|[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|09:50 | |09:50 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:38, 30 June 2014
| Kanji | NicoNico_Dance_Hall 【ニコニコメドレー】 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | NicoNico_Dance_Hall (niconico medore) |
| English | NicoNico_Dance_Hall (Nico Nico Medley) |
| Release Date | 10 July 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14979757 |
| Composer(s) | Noma (ノマ) |
Track List
| # | Time(s) | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 02 | 00:14 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP / sm11509720 |
| 03 | 00:42 | *Hello, Planet. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Sasakure-P / sm7138245 |
| 04 | 01:09 | Ochame Kinou | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P / sm10244728 / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た |
| 05 | 01:37 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P / sm5508956 |
| 06 | 01:50 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 07 | 01:50 | Canon in D Major | Composition by Johann Pachelbel |
| 08 | 02:18 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 09 | 02:18 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 10 | 02:32 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 11 | 02:45 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 12 | 02:45 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 13 | 02:52 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 14 | 02:59 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 15 | 03:03 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 14 | 03:10 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 16 | 03:15 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 17 | 03:36 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 18 | 03:58 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 19 | 04:50, 05:25 | No, Thank You! | K-ON! ED |
| 20 | 05:11 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 21 | 05:16 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 20 | 05:19 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 22 | 05:21 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 23 | 05:40 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 24 | 05:40 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 25 | 06:04 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 26 | 06:26 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 27 | 06:26 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 28 | 06:36 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 29 | 06:36 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP |
| 30 | 06:47 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 31 | 07:14 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 32 | 07:24 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 33 | 07:36 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 34 | 07:57 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai | Song by Team Nekokan |
| 35 | 08:08 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 36 | 08:16 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 37 | 08:43 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 38 | 08:58 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 39 | 09:01 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 40 | 09:04 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 41 | 09:04 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 42 | 09:09 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 43 | 09:09 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 44 | 09:15 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 45 | 09:15 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 46 | 09:20 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 47 | 09:20 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 38 | 09:33 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 48 | 09:35 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |
| 38 | 09:38 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 49 | 09:40 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 38 | 09:43 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 50 | 09:45 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER) |
| 38 | 09:48 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 51 | 09:50 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |