NicoPoi 2: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>XXtouhoumarioXx No edit summary |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Small amount of updating. |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Final Fantasy V BGM | |Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05|| ||[[Lupin III Theme | | 05|| ||[[Lupin III Theme]] <!--Ruban something no Theme.--> | ||
|Lupin III Part II OP | |Lupin III Part II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| 13|| ||[[Kokoro Odoru]]||SD Gundam Force ED / Song by nobodyknows+ | | 13|| ||[[Kokoro Odoru]]||SD Gundam Force ED / Song by nobodyknows+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14|| ||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | | 14|| ||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo(BousouP) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo(BousouP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15|| ||[[Baroque Hoedown]]||Song by Perry & Kingsley / Main Street Electrical Parade (Disney's Electrical Parade) | | 15|| ||[[Baroque Hoedown]]||Song by Perry & Kingsley / Main Street Electrical Parade (Disney's Electrical Parade) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16|| ||Grape Garden ||Kirby | | 16|| ||[[Grape Garden]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Adventure]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17|| ||[[To Zanarkand]]||Final Fantasy X BGM | | 17|| ||[[To Zanarkand]]||Final Fantasy X BGM | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| 29|| ||Let's Dance Now ! ||MMD Cup official song by StreakP | | 29|| ||Let's Dance Now ! ||MMD Cup official song by StreakP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30|| ||[[Lost | | 30|| ||[[Lost My Music]] ||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31|| ||[[Yuri Yurararara YuriYuri Daijiken]]||Yuru Yuri OP | | 31|| ||[[Yuri Yurararara YuriYuri Daijiken]]||Yuru Yuri OP | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| 37|| ||Castanopsis Tama Revolution ||2010 NHK Football theme song | | 37|| ||Castanopsis Tama Revolution ||2010 NHK Football theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38|| ||[[You | | 38|| ||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] ||Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39|| ||[[chaosmaid]] ||MAIDloid (Akume Iku) song by paraoka | | 39|| ||[[chaosmaid]] ||MAIDloid (Akume Iku) song by paraoka | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| 41|| ||[[Battle! Champion]] ||Pokemon Gold & Silver BGM | | 41|| ||[[Battle! Champion]] ||Pokemon Gold & Silver BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42|| ||[[RED ZONE]] ||beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | | 42|| ||[[RED ZONE]]||beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43|| ||[[Hammer Melody]] | | 43|| ||[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| 44|| ||Rappa Fu · Shokuji (ラッパ譜·食事) ||Seirogan commercial / Ref: {{nico|sm14679638}} | | 44|| ||Rappa Fu · Shokuji (ラッパ譜·食事) ||Seirogan commercial / Ref: {{nico|sm14679638}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45|| ||McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm ||McDonald's fryer alarm sound | | 45|| ||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46|| ||Hirameki Kouka-on ||Romancing SaGa 2 sound effect | | 46|| ||Hirameki Kouka-on ||Romancing SaGa 2 sound effect | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48|| ||[[Battle 2]] ||Romancing SaGa BGM | | 48|| ||[[Battle 2]]||Romancing SaGa BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49|| ||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | | 49|| ||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50|| ||(EC5227WP) || | | 50|| ||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'')||FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51|| ||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]] ||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | | 51|| ||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52|| ||[[Kessen! Saruin -Final Battle With Saruin-]] ||Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM | | 52|| ||[[Kessen! Saruin -Final Battle With Saruin-]] ||Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| 53|| ||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsa-P / {{nico|sm15630734}} | | 53|| ||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsa-P / {{nico|sm15630734}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54|| ||[[ | | 54|| ||[[Only My Railgun]]||Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55|| ||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | | 55|| ||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56|| ||[[ | | 56|| ||[[Oath Sign]]||Fate/Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57|| ||[[Kimi wo Nosete]] ||Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | | 57|| ||[[Kimi wo Nosete]] ||Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58|| ||[[Evans]]||jubeat playable song | | 58|| ||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59|| ||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | | 59|| ||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| 60|| ||[[Over]] ||CLANNAD image song | | 60|| ||[[Over]] ||CLANNAD image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61|| ||[[ | | 61|| ||[[Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]] ||Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62|| ||[[Smithy Battle]] (Phase 1) ||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | | 62|| ||[[Smithy Battle]] (Phase 1) ||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| 64|| ||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man II BGM | | 64|| ||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65|| ||[[ | | 65|| ||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66|| ||[[Pure My Voices]] ||PrismRhythm | | 66|| ||[[Pure My Voices]]||PrismRhythm OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67|| ||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]] ||Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP | | 67|| ||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]]||Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68|| ||[[Mitsubachi]] ||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | | 68|| ||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69|| ||[[ | | 69|| ||[[Skill]] | ||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70|| || | | 70|| ||[[Go My Way]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71|| ||[[Conquista Ciela]] ||ゲーム『電脳戦機バーチャロン フォース』BGM / 小山健太郎 | | 71|| ||[[Conquista Ciela]] ||ゲーム『電脳戦機バーチャロン フォース』BGM / 小山健太郎 | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74|| ||[[Jihou]] ||Nico Nico Douga | | 74|| ||[[Jihou]] ||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75|| ||Goal SFX ||Super Mario World sound effect | | 75|| ||Goal SFX ||Super Mario World sound effect | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:13, 8 June 2014
| Kanji | ニコぽい2 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | NicoPoi 2 |
| English | "NicoPoi 2" |
| Release Date | 8 June 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18041110 |
| Composer(s) | HAJIME |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | Akagi | Tohai Densetsu Akagi ~Yami ni Maiorita Tensai~ ED | |
| 02 | The Decisive Battle | Final Fantasy VI BGM | |
| 03 | L.L. | LOST CHILD BGM | |
| 04 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM | |
| 05 | Lupin III Theme | Lupin III Part II OP | |
| 06 | Main Theme | 428 ~Fuusa Sareta Shibuya de~ main theme | |
| 07 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |
| 08 | Innocent Starter | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP | |
| 09 | Brave Phoenix | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's insert | |
| 10 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |
| 11 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | |
| 12 | Mighty Obstacle | Ys VI: The Ark of Napishtim BGM | |
| 13 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force ED / Song by nobodyknows+ | |
| 14 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo(BousouP) | |
| 15 | Baroque Hoedown | Song by Perry & Kingsley / Main Street Electrical Parade (Disney's Electrical Parade) | |
| 16 | Grape Garden | Kirby's Adventure BGM | |
| 17 | To Zanarkand | Final Fantasy X BGM | |
| 18 | Waltz For Ariah | Venus & Braves: Majo to Megami to Horobi no Yogen BGM | |
| 19 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED | |
| 20 | Tears Infection | Myself;Yourself OP | |
| 21 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | |
| 22 | Happy New Nya | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP | |
| 23 | fancy baby doll | Song by Yukari Tamura | |
| 24 | Heart Catch ☆ Paradise | Heart Catch Precure ED | |
| 25 | Dawn Star Line | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 02 CD | |
| 26 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | |
| 27 | Watashi no Koi wa Hotchkiss | K-On! insert song | |
| 28 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED | |
| 29 | Let's Dance Now ! | MMD Cup official song by StreakP | |
| 30 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |
| 31 | Yuri Yurararara YuriYuri Daijiken | Yuru Yuri OP | |
| 32 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~Meakashi-hen~ ED | |
| 33 | The Moon | Duck Tales NES BGM | |
| 34 | Powerful High School | Jikkyou Powerful Pro Baseball 9 BGM | |
| 35 | Pai no Pai no Pai | Taisho Baseball Girls play song / Ref: sm7535490 | |
| 36 | Koi no HoiHoi-Charhan | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm8653408 | |
| 37 | Castanopsis Tama Revolution | 2010 NHK Football theme song | |
| 38 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical | |
| 39 | chaosmaid | MAIDloid (Akume Iku) song by paraoka | |
| 40 | VS. Gym Leader | Pokemon Red & Green BGM | |
| 41 | Battle! Champion | Pokemon Gold & Silver BGM | |
| 42 | RED ZONE | beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | |
| 43 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM | |
| 44 | Rappa Fu · Shokuji (ラッパ譜·食事) | Seirogan commercial / Ref: sm14679638 | |
| 45 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's fryer alarm sound | |
| 46 | Hirameki Kouka-on | Romancing SaGa 2 sound effect | |
| 47 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |
| 48 | Battle 2 | Romancing SaGa BGM | |
| 49 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 50 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX | |
| 51 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |
| 52 | Kessen! Saruin -Final Battle With Saruin- | Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM | |
| 53 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsa-P / sm15630734 | |
| 54 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |
| 55 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |
| 56 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP | |
| 57 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | |
| 58 | Evans | jubeat playable song | |
| 59 | Orange | Toradora! ED | |
| 60 | Over | CLANNAD image song | |
| 61 | Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED | |
| 62 | Smithy Battle (Phase 1) | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | |
| 63 | Meridian Festival | Seiken Densetsu 2 BGM | |
| 64 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man II BGM | |
| 65 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | |
| 66 | Pure My Voices | PrismRhythm OP | |
| 67 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP | |
| 68 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |
| 69 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |
| 70 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 71 | Conquista Ciela | ゲーム『電脳戦機バーチャロン フォース』BGM / 小山健太郎 | |
| 72 | Arui te Kaerou | Zen Whiskey commercial / Song by Kazuyoshi Saito | |
| 73 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |
| 74 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |
| 75 | Goal SFX | Super Mario World sound effect |