NicoPoi (ver0.2): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Edited category time stamp! |
imported>Nnd8793 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = | | name = NicoPoi ver0.2 | ||
| kanjiname = 打ち込み初心者の俺がニコニコメドレーっぽいの作ってみた【ver0.2】 | | kanjiname = 打ち込み初心者の俺がニコニコメドレーっぽいの作ってみた【ver0.2】 | ||
| romajiname = Uchikomi Shoshinsha no Ore ga Nico Nico Medley-ppoi no Tsukuttemita ver0.2 | | romajiname = Uchikomi Shoshinsha no Ore ga Nico Nico Medley-ppoi no Tsukuttemita ver0.2 | ||
| englishname = | | englishname = "I Made a Beginning Version of Something Close to a Nico Nico Medley ver0.2" | ||
| releasedate = 2008/01/09 | | releasedate = 2008/01/09 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1988693 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1988693 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||00:54 | |04||00:54 | ||
|[[ | |[[Euphoric Field]] | ||
|ef: a tale of memories. OP | |ef: a tale of memories. OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|09||02:32 | |09||02:32 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|Vocaloid song | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||02:43 | |10||02:43 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09||02:48 | |09||02:48 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|Vocaloid song | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||02:54 | |11||02:54 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|13||03:16 | |13||03:16 | ||
|[[Lunarian]] | |[[Lunarian]] | ||
|Seto no Hanayome insert | |Seto no Hanayome insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14||03:31 | |14||03:31 | ||
|[[Your Gravitation]] | |[[Your Gravitation]] | ||
|Seto no Hanayome insert | |Seto no Hanayome insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||03:58 | |15||03:58 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|17||04:43 | |17||04:43 | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
|Vocaloid song | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18||05:11 | |18||05:11 | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|21||06:14 | |21||06:14 | ||
|[[Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~]] | |[[Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~]] | ||
| | |Mahoujin Guru Guru ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22||06:44 | |22||06:44 | ||
|[[Harete Hallelujah]] | |[[Harete Hallelujah]] | ||
| | |Mahoujin Guru Guru OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23||07:12 | |23||07:12 | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|32||09:12 | |32||09:12 | ||
|[[God Knows]] | |[[God Knows]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33||09:25 | |33||09:25 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family | |Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34||09:45 | |34||09:45 | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|35||10:06 | |35||10:06 | ||
|[[Yatta!]] | |[[Yatta!]] | ||
| | |Song by Happa-tai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36||10:27 | |36||10:27 | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39||11:40||[[Attack! Gag Manga Biyori]]||Gag Manga Biyori OP | |39||11:40||[[Attack! Gag Manga Biyori]]||Gag Manga Biyori OP | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | {{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys]][[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by HAJIME]][[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | |||
Revision as of 16:05, 6 August 2014
| Kanji | 打ち込み初心者の俺がニコニコメドレーっぽいの作ってみた【ver0.2】 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Uchikomi Shoshinsha no Ore ga Nico Nico Medley-ppoi no Tsukuttemita ver0.2 |
| English | "I Made a Beginning Version of Something Close to a Nico Nico Medley ver0.2" |
| Release Date | 2008/01/09 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1988693 |
| Composer(s) | HAJIME |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:02 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 02 | 00:24 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 03 | 00:36 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 04 | 00:54 | Euphoric Field | ef: a tale of memories. OP |
| 05 | 01:15 | Tank! | Cowboy Bebop OP |
| 06 | 01:28 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 07 | 01:49 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 08 | 02:11 | Yume de Aru You ni | Tales of Destiny OP |
| 09 | 02:32 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 10 | 02:43 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 09 | 02:48 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 11 | 02:54 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 12 | 03:06 | Romantic Summer | Seto no Hanayome OP |
| 13 | 03:16 | Lunarian | Seto no Hanayome insert song |
| 14 | 03:31 | Your Gravitation | Seto no Hanayome insert song |
| 15 | 03:58 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 16 | 04:19 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 17 | 04:43 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 18 | 05:11 | Tears Infection | Myself;Yourself OP |
| 19 | 05:42 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 20 | 05:52 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 21 | 06:14 | Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ | Mahoujin Guru Guru ED |
| 22 | 06:44 | Harete Hallelujah | Mahoujin Guru Guru OP |
| 23 | 07:12 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 24 | 07:24 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 25 | 07:45 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED |
| 26 | 07:57 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 27 | 08:07 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 28 | 08:18 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 29 | 08:28 | Kaidoku Funou | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP |
| 30 | 08:46 | Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan! | Moetan OP |
| 31 | 08:51 | Miracle Halloween | Pachislot Miracle Halloween song / Song by Sana? |
| 32 | 09:12 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 33 | 09:25 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 34 | 09:45 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 35 | 10:06 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 36 | 10:27 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 37 | 10:48 | Minami Kaze | Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OP |
| 38 | 11:09 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 39 | 11:40 | Attack! Gag Manga Biyori | Gag Manga Biyori OP |