NicoPoi (ver0.2): Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Edited category time stamp!
imported>Nnd8793
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
   | name =  
   | name = NicoPoi ver0.2
   | kanjiname = 打ち込み初心者の俺がニコニコメドレーっぽいの作ってみた【ver0.2】
   | kanjiname = 打ち込み初心者の俺がニコニコメドレーっぽいの作ってみた【ver0.2】
   | romajiname = Uchikomi Shoshinsha no Ore ga Nico Nico Medley-ppoi no Tsukuttemita ver0.2
   | romajiname = Uchikomi Shoshinsha no Ore ga Nico Nico Medley-ppoi no Tsukuttemita ver0.2
   | englishname =  
   | englishname = "I Made a Beginning Version of Something Close to a Nico Nico Medley ver0.2"
   | releasedate = 2008/01/09
   | releasedate = 2008/01/09
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1988693
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1988693
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
|04||00:54
|04||00:54
|[[euphoric field]]
|[[Euphoric Field]]
|ef: a tale of memories. OP
|ef: a tale of memories. OP
|-
|-
Line 49: Line 49:
|09||02:32
|09||02:32
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid song (by ika)
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|10||02:43
|10||02:43
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|-
|09||02:48
|09||02:48
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid song (by ika)
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|11||02:54
|11||02:54
Line 69: Line 69:
|13||03:16
|13||03:16
|[[Lunarian]]
|[[Lunarian]]
|Seto no Hanayome insert
|Seto no Hanayome insert song
|-
|-
|14||03:31
|14||03:31
|[[Your Gravitation]]
|[[Your Gravitation]]
|Seto no Hanayome insert
|Seto no Hanayome insert song
|-
|-
|15||03:58
|15||03:58
Line 85: Line 85:
|17||04:43
|17||04:43
|[[Melt]]
|[[Melt]]
|Vocaloid song (by ryo)
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|18||05:11
|18||05:11
Line 101: Line 101:
|21||06:14
|21||06:14
|[[Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~]]
|[[Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~]]
|Mahōjin Guru Guru ED
|Mahoujin Guru Guru ED
|-
|-
|22||06:44
|22||06:44
|[[Harete Hallelujah]]
|[[Harete Hallelujah]]
|Mahōjin Guru Guru OP
|Mahoujin Guru Guru OP
|-
|-
|23||07:12
|23||07:12
Line 143: Line 143:
|32||09:12
|32||09:12
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God Knows]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
|-
|-
|33||09:25
|33||09:25
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert)
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
|-
|-
|34||09:45
|34||09:45
Line 155: Line 155:
|35||10:06
|35||10:06
|[[Yatta!]]
|[[Yatta!]]
|Warau Inu no Bouken
|Song by Happa-tai
|-
|-
|36||10:27
|36||10:27
Line 170: Line 170:
|-
|-
|39||11:40||[[Attack! Gag Manga Biyori]]||Gag Manga Biyori OP
|39||11:40||[[Attack! Gag Manga Biyori]]||Gag Manga Biyori OP
|-
|}
|}


{{Template:MedleyNavBox}}
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys]][[Category:Medleys from 2008]]
 
[[Category:Medleys by HAJIME]][[Category:Medleys from 2008]]

Revision as of 16:05, 6 August 2014

Kanji 打ち込み初心者の俺がニコニコメドレーっぽいの作ってみた【ver0.2】
Romaji Uchikomi Shoshinsha no Ore ga Nico Nico Medley-ppoi no Tsukuttemita ver0.2
English "I Made a Beginning Version of Something Close to a Nico Nico Medley ver0.2"
Release Date 2008/01/09
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1988693
Composer(s) HAJIME

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:02 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
02 00:24 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
03 00:36 Kinjirareta Asobi Rozen Maiden OP
04 00:54 Euphoric Field ef: a tale of memories. OP
05 01:15 Tank! Cowboy Bebop OP
06 01:28 Get Wild City Hunter ED
07 01:49 Uninstall Bokurano OP
08 02:11 Yume de Aru You ni Tales of Destiny OP
09 02:32 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
10 02:43 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
09 02:48 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
11 02:54 First Kiss Zero no Tsukaima OP
12 03:06 Romantic Summer Seto no Hanayome OP
13 03:16 Lunarian Seto no Hanayome insert song
14 03:31 Your Gravitation Seto no Hanayome insert song
15 03:58 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
16 04:19 Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
17 04:43 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
18 05:11 Tears Infection Myself;Yourself OP
19 05:42 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
20 05:52 Natsukage Air BGM
21 06:14 Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ Mahoujin Guru Guru ED
22 06:44 Harete Hallelujah Mahoujin Guru Guru OP
23 07:12 Usatei Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
24 07:24 Princess Bride! Princess Bride OP
25 07:45 Kimi wo Nosete Castle in the Sky ED
26 07:57 Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
27 08:07 Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan Sakura Wars OP
28 08:18 Innocent Blue School Days OP
29 08:28 Kaidoku Funou Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP
30 08:46 Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan! Moetan OP
31 08:51 Miracle Halloween Pachislot Miracle Halloween song / Song by Sana?
32 09:12 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
33 09:25 Omoide wa Okkusenman Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
34 09:45 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
35 10:06 Yatta! Song by Happa-tai
36 10:27 Love & Joy Hanamura Daisuke theme song
37 10:48 Minami Kaze Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OP
38 11:09 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
39 11:40 Attack! Gag Manga Biyori Gag Manga Biyori OP
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!