Nico Nico Douga Juunenki -NICONICO MEDLEY CHRONICLE-: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
Deimock (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
   | composer = Kit Kat Oishii (キットカットおいしい), Share (シェア), Iefu (いえふ), Churuchin (ちゅるちん), Tato, Noufu (農夫), *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)), CupChinoTic, FullKen, 26K, Ginga-P (銀河P), YoshikiP (ヨシキP), Ogachoko (おがちょこ), Niewals (2÷す), Winnna (うぃんな), Mescylinder (メスシリンダー), ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆), Xenetsu (キセネツ), Schizophrenia
   | composer = Kit Kat Oishii (キットカットおいしい), Share (シェア), Iefu (いえふ), Churuchin (ちゅるちん), Tato, Noufu (農夫), *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)), CupChinoTic, FullKen, 26K, Ginga-P (銀河P), YoshikiP (ヨシキP), Ogachoko (おがちょこ), Niewals (2÷す), Winnna (うぃんな), Mescylinder (メスシリンダー), ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆), Xenetsu (キセネツ), Schizophrenia
}}
}}
 
 
==Track List==
==Track List==
{| style="width:100%"
{| style="width:75%"
|-
|-
|'''#'''
|'''#'''
Line 15: Line 15:
|'''Title'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Medley Arranger'''
|-
|-
|01
|01
Line 20: Line 21:
|[[Kumikyoku|Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga]]
|[[Kumikyoku|Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga]]
|Medley by Shimo
|Medley by Shimo
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|02
|02
Line 25: Line 27:
|[[Ryuuseigun|Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun]]
|[[Ryuuseigun|Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun]]
|Medley by Shimo
|Medley by Shimo
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|03
|03
Line 30: Line 33:
|[[Ryuuseimusume|Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseimusume]]
|[[Ryuuseimusume|Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseimusume]]
|Medley by Shimo
|Medley by Shimo
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|04
|04
Line 35: Line 39:
|[[Nico☆Sky Trip / Nico☆Sea Travel|Nico☆Sky Trip]]
|[[Nico☆Sky Trip / Nico☆Sea Travel|Nico☆Sky Trip]]
|Medley by '''Share'''
|Medley by '''Share'''
|Share
|-
|-
|05
|05
Line 40: Line 45:
|[[Nico☆Night Ride]]
|[[Nico☆Night Ride]]
|Medley by '''Share'''
|Medley by '''Share'''
|Share
|-
|-
|06
|06
Line 45: Line 51:
|[[Nico☆Sky Trip / Nico☆Sea Travel|Nico☆Sea Travel]]
|[[Nico☆Sky Trip / Nico☆Sea Travel|Nico☆Sea Travel]]
|Medley by '''Share'''
|Medley by '''Share'''
|Share
|-
|-
|07
|07
Line 50: Line 57:
|[[Nico Sweets!]]
|[[Nico Sweets!]]
|Medley by '''Share'''
|Medley by '''Share'''
|Share
|-
|-
|08
|08
Line 55: Line 63:
|[[Iroha-karuta|Nico Nico Medley 'Iroha-karuta']]
|[[Iroha-karuta|Nico Nico Medley 'Iroha-karuta']]
|Medley by Satoru
|Medley by Satoru
|Share
|-
|-
|09
|09
Line 60: Line 69:
|[[Splash|Nico Nico ☆ Splash]]
|[[Splash|Nico Nico ☆ Splash]]
|Medley by Ayase Midori
|Medley by Ayase Midori
|Share
|-
|-
|10
|10
Line 65: Line 75:
|[[Nico Nico 10 Shuunenkinen ni Iroirona Kyoku wo Tsunagetemita]]
|[[Nico Nico 10 Shuunenkinen ni Iroirona Kyoku wo Tsunagetemita]]
|Medley by M.Iz
|Medley by M.Iz
|Iefu
|-
|-
|11
|11
Line 70: Line 81:
|[[Kakenukeru Anison Medley]]
|[[Kakenukeru Anison Medley]]
|Medley by M.Iz
|Medley by M.Iz
|Iefu
|-
|-
|12
|12
Line 75: Line 87:
|[[Toaru Karaku no Gensomo Kuroku]]
|[[Toaru Karaku no Gensomo Kuroku]]
|Medley by M.Iz
|Medley by M.Iz
|Iefu
|-
|-
|13
|13
Line 80: Line 93:
|[[Kakenukeru Nico Nico Douga II]]
|[[Kakenukeru Nico Nico Douga II]]
|Medley by M.Iz
|Medley by M.Iz
|Iefu
|-
|-
|14
|14
Line 85: Line 99:
|[[Famicom Kaze Anison Medley]]
|[[Famicom Kaze Anison Medley]]
|Medley by 流田Project
|Medley by 流田Project
|Churuchin
|-
|-
|15
|15
Line 90: Line 105:
|[[Nico Tale|Nico Tale?!]]
|[[Nico Tale|Nico Tale?!]]
|Medley by Mahi
|Medley by Mahi
|Churuchin
|-
|-
|16
|16
Line 95: Line 111:
|[[RGB|Nico Nico Douga RGB]]
|[[RGB|Nico Nico Douga RGB]]
|Medley by Zonamoshi
|Medley by Zonamoshi
|Tato
|-
|-
|17
|17
Line 100: Line 117:
|[[Nico Nico Douga Kisougaku]]
|[[Nico Nico Douga Kisougaku]]
|Medley by '''Tato'''
|Medley by '''Tato'''
|Tato
|-
|-
|18
|18
Line 105: Line 123:
|[[Kirby's Dream Land Vs. Touhou Project]]
|[[Kirby's Dream Land Vs. Touhou Project]]
|Medley by FLAG
|Medley by FLAG
|Tato
|-
|-
|19
|19
Line 110: Line 129:
|[[Nico Nico Douga Tsuutenkaku]]
|[[Nico Nico Douga Tsuutenkaku]]
|Medley by '''Noufu'''
|Medley by '''Noufu'''
|Noufu
|-
|-
|20
|20
Line 115: Line 135:
|[[NICO VIVACE - ニコビバーチェッ!]]
|[[NICO VIVACE - ニコビバーチェッ!]]
|Medley by Onitan
|Medley by Onitan
|Noufu
|-
|-
|21
|21
Line 120: Line 141:
|[[Nico Nico Douga Skyscraper]]
|[[Nico Nico Douga Skyscraper]]
|Medley by Meda
|Medley by Meda
|Noufu
|-
|-
|22
|22
Line 125: Line 147:
|[[Gocchani]]
|[[Gocchani]]
|Medley by 16/SNOW
|Medley by 16/SNOW
|Noufu
|-
|-
|23
|23
Line 130: Line 153:
|[[Gotta-ni Medley|GOTTA-ni Medley]]
|[[Gotta-ni Medley|GOTTA-ni Medley]]
|Medley by 16/SNOW
|Medley by 16/SNOW
|Noufu
|-
|-
|24
|24
Line 135: Line 159:
|[[Tsugi wa Donna Nico Nico ni Deaeru no Kana]]
|[[Tsugi wa Donna Nico Nico ni Deaeru no Kana]]
|Medley by Himanattsu
|Medley by Himanattsu
|Noufu
|-
|-
|25
|25
Line 140: Line 165:
|[[Kumikyoku Yoshi Ikuzo]]
|[[Kumikyoku Yoshi Ikuzo]]
|Medley by '''*(Asterisk)'''
|Medley by '''*(Asterisk)'''
|*(Asterisk)
|-
|-
|26
|26
Line 145: Line 171:
|[[Nico Nico Flashback]]
|[[Nico Nico Flashback]]
|Medley by '''*(Asterisk)'''
|Medley by '''*(Asterisk)'''
|*(Asterisk)
|-
|-
|27
|27
Line 150: Line 177:
|[[Nico Nico Fantasia]]
|[[Nico Nico Fantasia]]
|Medley by '''*(Asterisk)'''
|Medley by '''*(Asterisk)'''
|*(Asterisk)
|-
|-
|28
|28
Line 155: Line 183:
|[[I Tried Mixing Songs with "You" Again]]
|[[I Tried Mixing Songs with "You" Again]]
|Medley by '''CupChinoTic'''
|Medley by '''CupChinoTic'''
|CupChinoTic
|-
|-
|29
|29
Line 160: Line 189:
|[[King of Niconico|KING of niconico]]
|[[King of Niconico|KING of niconico]]
|Medley by YASU
|Medley by YASU
|CupChinoTic
|-
|-
|30
|30
Line 165: Line 195:
|[[Niconico Fantastic Circle]]
|[[Niconico Fantastic Circle]]
|Medley by rular
|Medley by rular
|CupChinoTic
|-
|-
|31
|31
Line 170: Line 201:
|[[Nico Nico Douga Kikouroku]]
|[[Nico Nico Douga Kikouroku]]
|Medley by Pei
|Medley by Pei
|CupChinoTic
|-
|-
|32
|32
Line 175: Line 207:
|[[Nico Nico Douga Tabiemaki]]
|[[Nico Nico Douga Tabiemaki]]
|Medley by Pei
|Medley by Pei
|CupChinoTic
|-
|-
|33
|33
Line 180: Line 213:
|[[Gosanke Utakassen!!]]
|[[Gosanke Utakassen!!]]
|Medley by Ayase Midori
|Medley by Ayase Midori
|FullKen
|-
|-
|34
|34
Line 185: Line 219:
|[[Nico Start!]]
|[[Nico Start!]]
|Medley by Watainu
|Medley by Watainu
|FullKen
|-
|-
|35
|35
Line 190: Line 225:
|[[Kumikyoku Kaiko]]
|[[Kumikyoku Kaiko]]
|Medley by TU24
|Medley by TU24
|FullKen
|-
|-
|36
|36
Line 195: Line 231:
|[[Nico Nico Douga no Achi Cochi]]
|[[Nico Nico Douga no Achi Cochi]]
|Medley by 8:51:22pm
|Medley by 8:51:22pm
|FullKen
|-
|-
|37
|37
Line 200: Line 237:
|[[Monogatari|Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav]]
|[[Monogatari|Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav]]
|Medley by Shimo
|Medley by Shimo
|FullKen
|-
|-
|38
|38
Line 205: Line 243:
|[[My Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley]]
|[[My Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley]]
|Medley by M.Iz
|Medley by M.Iz
|26K
|-
|-
|39
|39
Line 210: Line 249:
|[[CMY|Nico Nico Douga CMY]]
|[[CMY|Nico Nico Douga CMY]]
|Medley by Zonamoshi
|Medley by Zonamoshi
|26K
|-
|-
|40
|40
Line 215: Line 255:
|[[Bokura no Uta]]
|[[Bokura no Uta]]
|Medley by Hana
|Medley by Hana
|26K
|-
|-
|41
|41
Line 220: Line 261:
|[[8bit Vocaloid Medley - Chapter 1]]
|[[8bit Vocaloid Medley - Chapter 1]]
|Medley by Salt
|Medley by Salt
|26K
|-
|-
|42
|42
Line 225: Line 267:
|[[Nico Nico Relation | NICONICO RELATION]]
|[[Nico Nico Relation | NICONICO RELATION]]
|Medley by '''Churuchin'''
|Medley by '''Churuchin'''
|Churuchin
|-
|-
|43
|43
Line 230: Line 273:
|[[Galaxy|Nico Nico Douga Galaxy]]
|[[Galaxy|Nico Nico Douga Galaxy]]
|Medley by '''Ginga-P'''
|Medley by '''Ginga-P'''
|Ginga-P
|-
|-
|44
|44
Line 235: Line 279:
|[[Nico Nico Douga Starlight Festival]]
|[[Nico Nico Douga Starlight Festival]]
|Medley by '''Ginga-P'''
|Medley by '''Ginga-P'''
|Ginga-P
|-
|-
|45
|45
Line 245: Line 290:
|[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II (Part A)]]
|[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II (Part A)]]
|Medley collaboration entry by '''Ginga-P'''
|Medley collaboration entry by '''Ginga-P'''
|Ginga-P
|-
|-
|45.2
|45.2
Line 250: Line 296:
|[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration III Black]]
|[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration III Black]]
|Medley collaboration entry by '''Ginga-P'''
|Medley collaboration entry by '''Ginga-P'''
|Ginga-P
|-
|-
|45.3
|45.3
Line 255: Line 302:
|[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: GREEN]]
|[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: GREEN]]
|Medley collaboration entry by '''Ginga-P'''
|Medley collaboration entry by '''Ginga-P'''
|Ginga-P
|-
|-
|46
|46
Line 260: Line 308:
|[[Toorisugari no Medley da Oboete oke]]
|[[Toorisugari no Medley da Oboete oke]]
|Medley by '''YoshikiP'''
|Medley by '''YoshikiP'''
|YoshikiP
|-
|-
|47||14:19||[[NicoMedley]]
|47||14:19||[[NicoMedley]]
|Medley by '''Ogachoko''' / Ref: {{nico|sm21823243}}
|Medley by '''Ogachoko''' / Ref: {{nico|sm21823243}}
|YoshikiP & Ogachoko
|-
|-
|48||14:39||[[NINTENDO ALL-STAR MEDLEY (The Medley of Super Smash Bros. 64)]]
|48||14:39||[[NINTENDO ALL-STAR MEDLEY (The Medley of Super Smash Bros. 64)]]
|Medley by hapi⇒
|Medley by hapi⇒
|YoshikiP
|-
|-
|49||15:01||[[Nico Nico Douga Jewelry Box]]
|49||15:01||[[Nico Nico Douga Jewelry Box]]
|Medley by '''Niewals''' (2÷す)
|Medley by '''Niewals''' (2÷す)
|Niewals
|-
|-
|50||15:14||[[2525/2013]]
|50||15:14||[[2525/2013]]
|Medley by Asaoka Hieton
|Medley by Asaoka Hieton
|Niewals
|-
|-
|51||15:25||[[Nico Nico Medley SAME CHORD]]
|51||15:25||[[Nico Nico Medley SAME CHORD]]
|Medley by '''Niewals''' (2÷す)
|Medley by '''Niewals''' (2÷す)
|Niewals
|-
|-
|52||16:20||[[0.5 Second Medley|Nico Nico Medley '0.5 Second']]
|52||16:20||[[0.5 Second Medley|Nico Nico Medley '0.5 Second']]
|Medley by '''Niewals''' (2÷す)
|Medley by '''Niewals''' (2÷す)
|Niewals
|-
|-
|53||16:27||[[Silent Medley|Nico Nico Medley "Muon"]]
|53||16:27||[[Silent Medley|Nico Nico Medley "Muon"]]
|Medley by Guest
|Medley by Guest
|Niewals
|-
|-
|54||16:31||[[Konton Jiyuusou|Nico Nico Douga Konton Jiyuusou ~ God of Chaos the Medley ~ ]]
|54||16:31||[[Konton Jiyuusou|Nico Nico Douga Konton Jiyuusou ~ God of Chaos the Medley ~ ]]
|Medley by FLAG
|Medley by FLAG
|Winnna
|-
|-
|55||16:57||[[Medley1764|Ore Toku × Nico Nico Medley 『Medley1764』]]
|55||16:57||[[Medley1764|Ore Toku × Nico Nico Medley 『Medley1764』]]
|Medley by '''Winnna'''
|Medley by '''Winnna'''
|Winnna
|-
|-
|56||17:19||[[Mishou|Nico Nico Medley "Mishou"]]
|56||17:19||[[Mishou|Nico Nico Medley "Mishou"]]
|Medley by 891168
|Medley by 891168
|Winnna
|-
|-
|57||17:23||[[Niwaka Kumikyoku]]
|57||17:23||[[Niwaka Kumikyoku]]
|Medley by Mahi
|Medley by Mahi
|Winnna
|-
|-
|58||16:34||[[NicoPoi Final]]
|58||16:34||[[NicoPoi Final]]
|Medley by HAJIME
|Medley by HAJIME
|Winnna
|-
|-
|59||16:45||[[Choukessen|Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!]]
|59||16:45||[[Choukessen|Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!]]
|Medley by FLAG
|Medley by FLAG
|Winnna
|-
|-
|60||18:41||[[Kousoku Medley|Nico Nico Kousoku Medley]]
|60||18:41||[[Kousoku Medley|Nico Nico Kousoku Medley]]
|Medley by FLAG
|Medley by FLAG
|Winnna
|-
|-
|61||18:48||[[Kancolle Jazz Rock!! -Kai-]]
|61||18:48||[[Kancolle Jazz Rock!! -Kai-]]
|Medley by taiyo
|Medley by taiyo
|Mescylinder
|-
|-
|62||19:13||[[Nico Nico swing☆]]
|62||19:13||[[Nico Nico swing☆]]
|Medley by drdante
|Medley by drdante
|Mescylinder
|-
|-
|63||19:23||[[Famicom Genkidama]]
|63||19:23||[[Famicom Genkidama]]
|Medley by Professor Sakamoto
|Medley by Professor Sakamoto
|Mescylinder
|-
|-
|64||19:52||[[Now Playing]]
|64||19:52||[[Now Playing]]
|Medley by '''Mescylinder'''
|Medley by '''Mescylinder'''
|Mescylinder
|-
|-
|65||20:13||[[Saki Gassaku -Gassaku tte Tanoshii yo ne!-]]
|65||20:13||[[Saki Gassaku -Gassaku tte Tanoshii yo ne!-]]
|Medley by Shuiso
|Medley by Shuiso
|Mescylinder
|-
|-
|66||20:40||[[Kantai Collection ~Nishuunen no Kouseki~]]
|66||20:40||[[Kantai Collection ~Nishuunen no Kouseki~]]
|Medley by taiyo
|Medley by taiyo
|Mescylinder
|-
|-
|67||21:15||[[N's BOX]]
|67||21:15||[[N's BOX]]
|Medley by '''Mescylinder'''
|Medley by '''Mescylinder'''
|Mescylinder
|-
|-
|68||21:25||[[East V S . West Collab -eastern side-]]
|68||21:25||[[East V S . West Collab -eastern side-]]
|Medley collaboration entry by '''Mescylinder'''
|Medley collaboration entry by '''Mescylinder'''
|Mescylinder
|-
|-
|69||21:34||[[East V S . West Collab -western side-]]
|69||21:34||[[East V S . West Collab -western side-]]
|Medley collaboration entry by '''☆Aryu☆'''
|Medley collaboration entry by '''☆Aryu☆'''
|☆Aryu☆
|-
|-
|70||21:43||[[SUPER MARIO CEREMONY -The 30th Anniversary Medley-]]
|70||21:43||[[SUPER MARIO CEREMONY -The 30th Anniversary Medley-]]
|Medley by ''(Unknown person)''
|Medley by ''(Unknown person)''
|☆Aryu☆
|-
|-
|71||22:04||[[Aryuusan|Nico Nico Medley Aryuusan]]
|71||22:04||[[Aryuusan|Nico Nico Medley Aryuusan]]
|Medley by '''☆Aryu☆'''
|Medley by '''☆Aryu☆'''
|☆Aryu☆
|-
|-
|72||22:14||[[Dark Laufen Medley]]
|72||22:14||[[Dark Laufen Medley]]
|Medley by '''Xenetsu'''
|Medley by '''Xenetsu'''
|Xenetsu
|-
|-
|73||22:24||[[Love Live! Arrange Medley Festival]]
|73||22:24||[[Love Live! Arrange Medley Festival]]
|Medley by Kiva
|Medley by Kiva
|Schizophrenia
|-
|-
|74||22:44||[[CINDERELLA GIRLS / M@gical Medley Memorial]]
|74||22:44||[[CINDERELLA GIRLS / M@gical Medley Memorial]]
|Medley by Ayase Midori
|Medley by Ayase Midori
|Schizophrenia
|-
|-
|75||23:04||[[Nico Nico Douga Hanafubuki]]
|75||23:04||[[Nico Nico Douga Hanafubuki]]
|Medley by toKonbu
|Medley by toKonbu
|Schizophrenia
|-
|-
|76||23:19||[[Nico Nico Dairensa]]
|76||23:19||[[Nico Nico Dairensa]]
|Medley by Satoru
|Medley by Satoru
|Schizophrenia
|-
|-
|77||23:41||[[Nico Nico Ninki 25 Kyoku Medley wo MIDI Anime de]]
|77||23:41||[[Nico Nico Ninki 25 Kyoku Medley wo MIDI Anime de]]
|Medley by takotakoagare
|Medley by takotakoagare
|Schizophrenia
|-
|-
|78||23:56||[[Urakumikyoku|Nico Nico Douga Urakumikyoku]]
|78||23:56||[[Urakumikyoku|Nico Nico Douga Urakumikyoku]]
|Medley by Dhi
|Medley by Dhi
|Schizophrenia
|-
|-
|79||24:12||[[Ura no Ura Ongakusai]]
|79||24:12||[[Ura no Ura Ongakusai]]
|Medley by Kuchibashi
|Medley by Kuchibashi
|Schizophrenia
|-
|-
|80||24:14||[[Ura no Ura no Urakumikyoku]]
|80||24:14||[[Ura no Ura no Urakumikyoku]]
|Medley by Leiverra
|Medley by Leiverra
|Schizophrenia
|-
|-
|81||24:15||[[50-Second Medley|Nico Nico 50-Second Medley]]
|81||24:15||[[50-Second Medley|Nico Nico 50-Second Medley]]
|Medley by Dhi
|Medley by Dhi
|Schizophrenia
|-
|-
|82||24:28||[[Nijuu Urakumikyoku]]
|82||24:28||[[Nijuu Urakumikyoku]]
|Medley by Dhi
|Medley by Dhi
|Schizophrenia
|-
|-
|83||24:47||[[Nanairo|Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga]]
|83||24:47||[[Nanairo|Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga]]
|Medley by Shimo
|Medley by Shimo
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Medley Rush Zone===
|-
|-
|84||25:10||[[The Medley of Kirby SSDX|Kirby Kumikyoku 'THE MEDLEY OF KIRBY SSDX']]
|84||25:10||[[The Medley of Kirby SSDX|Kirby Kumikyoku 'THE MEDLEY OF KIRBY SSDX']]
|Medley by hapi⇒
|Medley by hapi⇒
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|85||25:25||[[Medley of Pokemon|Pokémon Koukyoukyoku:<br>'THE MEDLEY OF POKéMON RGBY+GSC -3PBs-']]
|85||25:25||[[Medley of Pokemon|Pokémon Koukyoukyoku:<br>'THE MEDLEY OF POKéMON RGBY+GSC -3PBs-']]
|Medley by hapi⇒
|Medley by hapi⇒
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|86||25:27||[[Kirby Final Boss Rush!!|KIRBY FINAL BOSS RUSH!!]]
|86||25:27||[[Kirby Final Boss Rush!!|KIRBY FINAL BOSS RUSH!!]]
|Medley by cloa / Ref {{nico|sm23416236}}
|Medley by cloa / Ref {{nico|sm23416236}}
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|87||25:30||[[San go Sentai Medranger]]
|87||25:30||[[San go Sentai Medranger]]
|Medley by まろにーさん(inokix)
|Medley by Maro nii San(inokix)
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|88||25:32||[[NiconiCompilation 2013]]
|88||25:32||[[NiconiCompilation 2013]]
|Medley by 8:51:22 pm
|Medley by 8:51:22 pm
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|89||25:35||[[Iroirona Kyoku o Tsunaide Medley ni Shita]]
|89||25:35||[[Iroirona Kyoku o Tsunaide Medley ni Shita]]
|Medley by M.Iz
|Medley by M.Iz
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|90||25:37||[[Rhythm Tengoku GIGA MIX]]
|90||25:37||[[Rhythm Tengoku GIGA MIX]]
|Medley by Otachiden
|Medley by Otachiden
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|91||25:39||[[Meikyoku Reipu! Medley to Kashi ta Senpai]]
|91||25:39||[[Meikyoku Reipu! Medley to Kashi ta Senpai]]
|Medley by Ao2
|Medley by Ao2
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|92||25:40||[[Kichigai Rekoudo Kyoufu no Medley ~Oyurushi Kuda Matsuri 2011~|Kichigai Douga Juuden Roku]]
|92||25:40||[[Kichigai Rekoudo Kyoufu no Medley ~Oyurushi Kuda Matsuri 2011~|Kichigai Douga Juuden Roku]]
|Medley by Shimo
|Medley by Shimo
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|93||25:41||[[Ass We Can!|Gachimuchi Douga Danjiri Matsuri]]
|93||25:41||[[Ass We Can!|Gachimuchi Douga Danjiri Matsuri]]
|Medley by Shimo
|Medley by Shimo
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|94||25:42||[[Nicomix]]
|94||25:42||[[Nicomix]]
|Medley by NikomiP
|Medley by NikomiP
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|95||25:45||[[Hatachi no Kumikyoku "NHK no Honki"]]
|95||25:45||[[Hatachi no Kumikyoku "NHK no Honki"]]
|Medley by Aransumishii
|Medley by Aransumishii
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|96||25:48||[[Kamikyoku Medley|Kamikyoku Medley 'Nijigen']]
|96||25:48||[[Kamikyoku Medley|Kamikyoku Medley 'Nijigen']]
|Medley by BUI
|Medley by BUI
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|<br>
|-
|-
|97||25:52||[[Nico Nico Douga Juunensai]]
|97||25:52||[[Nico Nico Douga Juunensai]]
|Medley by Asaoka Hieton
|Medley by Asaoka Hieton
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|98||26:23||[[Juunen Hitomukashi|Nico Nico Douga Juunen Hitomukashi]]
|98||26:23||[[Juunen Hitomukashi|Nico Nico Douga Juunen Hitomukashi]]
|Medley collaboration entry by Noufu
|Medley collaboration entry by Noufu
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|99||26:58||[[Kumikyoku Kai|Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga Kai]]
|99||26:58||[[Kumikyoku Kai|Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga Kai]]
|Medley by Shimo
|Medley by Shimo
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|100||27:46||[[Chou Kumikyoku|Chou Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga]]
|100||27:46||[[Chou Kumikyoku|Chou Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga]]
|Medley by Shimo
|Medley by Shimo
|Kit Kat Oishii
|-
|-
|101||28:01||[[Chuudoku no Kata e Okuru Ikkyoku|Nico Nico Douga Chuudoku no Kata e Okuru Ikkyoku]]
|101||28:01||[[Chuudoku no Kata e Okuru Ikkyoku|Nico Nico Douga Chuudoku no Kata e Okuru Ikkyoku]]
|Medley by Shimo
|Medley by Shimo
|8:51:22 pm
|-
|<br>
|-
|-
|}
|}


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}


[[Category:Medleys from 2017]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2017]]
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]]

Revision as of 19:57, 10 January 2022

Kanji "ニコニコ動画十年紀 -NICONICO MEDLEY CHRONICLE-"
Romaji "Nico Nico Douga Juunenki -NICONICO MEDLEY CHRONICLE-"
English "Nico Nico Douga Decade -NICONICO MEDLEY CHRONICLE-"
Release Date June 23rd, 2017
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31443319
Composer(s) Kit Kat Oishii (キットカットおいしい), Share (シェア), Iefu (いえふ), Churuchin (ちゅるちん), Tato, Noufu (農夫), *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)), CupChinoTic, FullKen, 26K, Ginga-P (銀河P), YoshikiP (ヨシキP), Ogachoko (おがちょこ), Niewals (2÷す), Winnna (うぃんな), Mescylinder (メスシリンダー), ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆), Xenetsu (キセネツ), Schizophrenia

Track List

# Time Title Source Medley Arranger
01 00:00 Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga Medley by Shimo Kit Kat Oishii
02 00:25 Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun Medley by Shimo Kit Kat Oishii
03 00:37 Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseimusume Medley by Shimo Kit Kat Oishii
04 00:48 Nico☆Sky Trip Medley by Share Share
05 00:58 Nico☆Night Ride Medley by Share Share
06 01:22 Nico☆Sea Travel Medley by Share Share
07 01:33 Nico Sweets! Medley by Share Share
08 01:54 Nico Nico Medley 'Iroha-karuta' Medley by Satoru Share
09 02:05 Nico Nico ☆ Splash Medley by Ayase Midori Share
10 02:17 Nico Nico 10 Shuunenkinen ni Iroirona Kyoku wo Tsunagetemita Medley by M.Iz Iefu
11 02:38 Kakenukeru Anison Medley Medley by M.Iz Iefu
12 02:55 Toaru Karaku no Gensomo Kuroku Medley by M.Iz Iefu
13 02:57 Kakenukeru Nico Nico Douga II Medley by M.Iz Iefu
14 03:05 Famicom Kaze Anison Medley Medley by 流田Project Churuchin
15 03:22 Nico Tale?! Medley by Mahi Churuchin
16 03:53 Nico Nico Douga RGB Medley by Zonamoshi Tato
17 04:15 Nico Nico Douga Kisougaku Medley by Tato Tato
18 04:37 Kirby's Dream Land Vs. Touhou Project Medley by FLAG Tato
19 05:09 Nico Nico Douga Tsuutenkaku Medley by Noufu Noufu
20 05:25 NICO VIVACE - ニコビバーチェッ! Medley by Onitan Noufu
21 05:52 Nico Nico Douga Skyscraper Medley by Meda Noufu
22 06:13 Gocchani Medley by 16/SNOW Noufu
23 06:37 GOTTA-ni Medley Medley by 16/SNOW Noufu
24 06:40 Tsugi wa Donna Nico Nico ni Deaeru no Kana Medley by Himanattsu Noufu
25 06:50 Kumikyoku Yoshi Ikuzo Medley by *(Asterisk) *(Asterisk)
26 07:17 Nico Nico Flashback Medley by *(Asterisk) *(Asterisk)
27 08:27 Nico Nico Fantasia Medley by *(Asterisk) *(Asterisk)
28 07:40 I Tried Mixing Songs with "You" Again Medley by CupChinoTic CupChinoTic
29 08:00 KING of niconico Medley by YASU CupChinoTic
30 08:22 Niconico Fantastic Circle Medley by rular CupChinoTic
31 08:40 Nico Nico Douga Kikouroku Medley by Pei CupChinoTic
32 08:52 Nico Nico Douga Tabiemaki Medley by Pei CupChinoTic
33 09:15 Gosanke Utakassen!! Medley by Ayase Midori FullKen
34 09:35 Nico Start! Medley by Watainu FullKen
35 10:09 Kumikyoku Kaiko Medley by TU24 FullKen
36 10:19 Nico Nico Douga no Achi Cochi Medley by 8:51:22pm FullKen
37 10:45 Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav Medley by Shimo FullKen
38 11:27 My Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley Medley by M.Iz 26K
39 11:37 Nico Nico Douga CMY Medley by Zonamoshi 26K
40 12:02 Bokura no Uta Medley by Hana 26K
41 12:12 8bit Vocaloid Medley - Chapter 1 Medley by Salt 26K
42 12:22 NICONICO RELATION Medley by Churuchin Churuchin
43 13:02 Nico Nico Douga Galaxy Medley by Ginga-P Ginga-P
44 13:11 Nico Nico Douga Starlight Festival Medley by Ginga-P Ginga-P
45 13:31 Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Medley collaboration
45.1 13:31 Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II (Part A) Medley collaboration entry by Ginga-P Ginga-P
45.2 13:40 Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration III Black Medley collaboration entry by Ginga-P Ginga-P
45.3 13:43 Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: GREEN Medley collaboration entry by Ginga-P Ginga-P
46 13:50 Toorisugari no Medley da Oboete oke Medley by YoshikiP YoshikiP
47 14:19 NicoMedley Medley by Ogachoko / Ref: sm21823243 YoshikiP & Ogachoko
48 14:39 NINTENDO ALL-STAR MEDLEY (The Medley of Super Smash Bros. 64) Medley by hapi⇒ YoshikiP
49 15:01 Nico Nico Douga Jewelry Box Medley by Niewals (2÷す) Niewals
50 15:14 2525/2013 Medley by Asaoka Hieton Niewals
51 15:25 Nico Nico Medley SAME CHORD Medley by Niewals (2÷す) Niewals
52 16:20 Nico Nico Medley '0.5 Second' Medley by Niewals (2÷す) Niewals
53 16:27 Nico Nico Medley "Muon" Medley by Guest Niewals
54 16:31 Nico Nico Douga Konton Jiyuusou ~ God of Chaos the Medley ~ Medley by FLAG Winnna
55 16:57 Ore Toku × Nico Nico Medley 『Medley1764』 Medley by Winnna Winnna
56 17:19 Nico Nico Medley "Mishou" Medley by 891168 Winnna
57 17:23 Niwaka Kumikyoku Medley by Mahi Winnna
58 16:34 NicoPoi Final Medley by HAJIME Winnna
59 16:45 Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!! Medley by FLAG Winnna
60 18:41 Nico Nico Kousoku Medley Medley by FLAG Winnna
61 18:48 Kancolle Jazz Rock!! -Kai- Medley by taiyo Mescylinder
62 19:13 Nico Nico swing☆ Medley by drdante Mescylinder
63 19:23 Famicom Genkidama Medley by Professor Sakamoto Mescylinder
64 19:52 Now Playing Medley by Mescylinder Mescylinder
65 20:13 Saki Gassaku -Gassaku tte Tanoshii yo ne!- Medley by Shuiso Mescylinder
66 20:40 Kantai Collection ~Nishuunen no Kouseki~ Medley by taiyo Mescylinder
67 21:15 N's BOX Medley by Mescylinder Mescylinder
68 21:25 East V S . West Collab -eastern side- Medley collaboration entry by Mescylinder Mescylinder
69 21:34 East V S . West Collab -western side- Medley collaboration entry by ☆Aryu☆ ☆Aryu☆
70 21:43 SUPER MARIO CEREMONY -The 30th Anniversary Medley- Medley by (Unknown person) ☆Aryu☆
71 22:04 Nico Nico Medley Aryuusan Medley by ☆Aryu☆ ☆Aryu☆
72 22:14 Dark Laufen Medley Medley by Xenetsu Xenetsu
73 22:24 Love Live! Arrange Medley Festival Medley by Kiva Schizophrenia
74 22:44 CINDERELLA GIRLS / M@gical Medley Memorial Medley by Ayase Midori Schizophrenia
75 23:04 Nico Nico Douga Hanafubuki Medley by toKonbu Schizophrenia
76 23:19 Nico Nico Dairensa Medley by Satoru Schizophrenia
77 23:41 Nico Nico Ninki 25 Kyoku Medley wo MIDI Anime de Medley by takotakoagare Schizophrenia
78 23:56 Nico Nico Douga Urakumikyoku Medley by Dhi Schizophrenia
79 24:12 Ura no Ura Ongakusai Medley by Kuchibashi Schizophrenia
80 24:14 Ura no Ura no Urakumikyoku Medley by Leiverra Schizophrenia
81 24:15 Nico Nico 50-Second Medley Medley by Dhi Schizophrenia
82 24:28 Nijuu Urakumikyoku Medley by Dhi Schizophrenia
83 24:47 Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga Medley by Shimo Kit Kat Oishii

Medley Rush Zone

84 25:10 Kirby Kumikyoku 'THE MEDLEY OF KIRBY SSDX' Medley by hapi⇒ Kit Kat Oishii
85 25:25 Pokémon Koukyoukyoku:
'THE MEDLEY OF POKéMON RGBY+GSC -3PBs-'
Medley by hapi⇒ Kit Kat Oishii
86 25:27 KIRBY FINAL BOSS RUSH!! Medley by cloa / Ref sm23416236 Kit Kat Oishii
87 25:30 San go Sentai Medranger Medley by Maro nii San(inokix) Kit Kat Oishii
88 25:32 NiconiCompilation 2013 Medley by 8:51:22 pm Kit Kat Oishii
89 25:35 Iroirona Kyoku o Tsunaide Medley ni Shita Medley by M.Iz Kit Kat Oishii
90 25:37 Rhythm Tengoku GIGA MIX Medley by Otachiden Kit Kat Oishii
91 25:39 Meikyoku Reipu! Medley to Kashi ta Senpai Medley by Ao2 Kit Kat Oishii
92 25:40 Kichigai Douga Juuden Roku Medley by Shimo Kit Kat Oishii
93 25:41 Gachimuchi Douga Danjiri Matsuri Medley by Shimo Kit Kat Oishii
94 25:42 Nicomix Medley by NikomiP Kit Kat Oishii
95 25:45 Hatachi no Kumikyoku "NHK no Honki" Medley by Aransumishii Kit Kat Oishii
96 25:48 Kamikyoku Medley 'Nijigen' Medley by BUI Kit Kat Oishii

97 25:52 Nico Nico Douga Juunensai Medley by Asaoka Hieton Kit Kat Oishii
98 26:23 Nico Nico Douga Juunen Hitomukashi Medley collaboration entry by Noufu Kit Kat Oishii
99 26:58 Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga Kai Medley by Shimo Kit Kat Oishii
100 27:46 Chou Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga Medley by Shimo Kit Kat Oishii
101 28:01 Nico Nico Douga Chuudoku no Kata e Okuru Ikkyoku Medley by Shimo 8:51:22 pm

Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!