Memikoaarikachikiumisesatsuiyuayukazusezumagute: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "めみこあありかちきうみせさついゆあゆかずせずまぐて" | romajiname = "Memikoaarikachikiumisesatsuiyuayukazusezumagute" |..." |
and with the completion of this page, the solo section of uboar's navbox is complete |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|11||1:41||[[MONDAI NIGHTRIPPER!]]||Song by Sana Natori | |11||1:41||[[MONDAI NIGHTRIPPER!]]||Song by Sana Natori | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| ||[[]]|| | |12||1:52||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||Vazial Saga image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| ||[[]]|| | |13||1:52||[[Baka Tsuushin]]||VoiSona (Chis-A) song by Nosuke | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| ||[[]]|| | |14||2:12||[[Super Ultra Hyper Miracle Romantic]]||Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| ||[[]]|| | |15||2:23||[[Identity (Sakanaction)|Identity]]||Song by Sakanaction | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16|| ||[[]]|| | |16||2:46||[[Internet Survivor]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by MARON (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17|| ||[[]]|| | |17||2:46||[[INTERNET YAMERO]]||NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOAD 1st anniversary song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18|| ||[[]]|| | |18||3:16||[[Kaibutsu]]||BEASTARS OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19|| ||[[]]|| | |19||3:16||[[Animal]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20|| ||[[]]|| | |20||3:38||[[Aimai Attitude]]||Song by Rejection ft. Nakamura Sanso | ||
|- | |||
|21||3:47||[[Kanon]]||CeVIO (KAFU) song by Hiiragi Magnetite | |||
|- | |||
|22||3:47||[[Hex]]||Song by Utrecht | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:27, 24 August 2023
| Kanji | "めみこあありかちきうみせさついゆあゆかずせずまぐて" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Memikoaarikachikiumisesatsuiyuayukazusezumagute" |
| English | "Memikoaarikachikiumisesatsuiyuayukazusezumagute" |
| Release Date | June 16th, 2023 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm42360827 |
| Composer(s) | uboar (ウボァー) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:06 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan OP |
| 02 | 0:17 | Koi | The Full-Time Wife Escapist ED |
| 03 | 0:34 | Kawaikute Gomen | Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan |
| 04 | 0:37 | Flat and Smooth | Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) |
| 05 | 0:46 | Giri Giri Saikyou Ai-Mai-Mi! | Ai-Mai-Mi theme song |
| 06 | 0:52 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 07 | 1:12 | Yoikagen Tetragon | The Demon Girl Next Door season 2 |
| 08 | 1:20 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 09 | 1:31 | Himitsu no Tobira Kara Ai ni Kite | No-Rin OP |
| 10 | 1:41 | S'il Vous President | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nanahoshi Orchestra |
| 11 | 1:41 | MONDAI NIGHTRIPPER! | Song by Sana Natori |
| 12 | 1:52 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 13 | 1:52 | Baka Tsuushin | VoiSona (Chis-A) song by Nosuke |
| 14 | 2:12 | Super Ultra Hyper Miracle Romantic | Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid ED |
| 15 | 2:23 | Identity | Song by Sakanaction |
| 16 | 2:46 | Internet Survivor | Touhou Project arrangement by MARON (COOL&CREATE) |
| 17 | 2:46 | INTERNET YAMERO | NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOAD 1st anniversary song |
| 18 | 3:16 | Kaibutsu | BEASTARS OP |
| 19 | 3:16 | Animal | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 20 | 3:38 | Aimai Attitude | Song by Rejection ft. Nakamura Sanso |
| 21 | 3:47 | Kanon | CeVIO (KAFU) song by Hiiragi Magnetite |
| 22 | 3:47 | Hex | Song by Utrecht |