Nico Nico Irregular: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコイレギュラー" | romajiname = "Nikoniko Iregyuraa" | englishname = "Nico Nico Irregular" | releasedate = August 23rd, 2019 | vi..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|041||04:58||[[Ougon no Kagi]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Yuzuki Yukari) song by Kurosawa Madoka | |041||04:58||[[Ougon no Kagi]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Yuzuki Yukari) song by Kurosawa Madoka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042|| ||[[]]|| | |042||05:04||[[Kimi wo Sagasu Sora]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by HitoshizukuP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||05:10||[[Ougon no Kagi]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Yuzuki Yukari) song by Kurosawa Madoka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||05:15||[[Kimi wo Sagasu Sora]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by HitoshizukuP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045|| ||[[]]|| | |043||05:22||[[L'azur]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Treow | ||
|- | |||
|044||05:22||[[Forgotten Isle 2]]||Super Mario Odyssey BGM | |||
|- | |||
|045||05:24||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]||CLANNAD AFTER STORY OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|046|| ||[[]]|| | |046|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 07:21, 24 December 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコイレギュラー" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Iregyuraa" |
| English | "Nico Nico Irregular" |
| Release Date | August 23rd, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35575331 |
| Composer(s) | Hanakusan-men Kiji (八七九三面記事) (berg8793 and Kiji Kuju (記事口授)) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
1st Movement: "Konran Suru Sekai" (Arrangement: Kiji Kuju (記事口授)) | |||
| 001 | 00:02 | Radio Taisou 5-Byoushi | Arrangement of Radio Taisou Daiichi by Karasuyasabou / Ref: sm18255448 |
| 002 | 00:10 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 003 | 00:12 | 4'33" | Composition by John Cage |
| 004 | 00:15 | Konran Shoujo♥Soflan-chan!! | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song |
| 005 | 00:30 | A-E-I-U-E-O-AO!! | Hinako Note OP |
| 006 | 00:35 | 7/8 | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Yuyoyuppe |
| 007 | 00:45 | HEAT-BIT-HIT-BEAT | jubeat copious APPEND/pop'n music 20 fantasia playable song |
| 008 | 00:49 | Monochrome∞Blue Sky | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 009 | 00:52 | Kono Ki Nan no Ki (Hitachi no Ki) | Hitachi Group commercial song |
| 010 | 00:54 | Bokura no 16bit Wars | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by sasakure.UK |
| 011 | 01:05 | Real World | Humanity Has Declined OP |
| 012 | 01:14 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP |
| 013 | 01:15 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 014 | 01:25 | The Last Wolf Suite ~Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku~ | Rurouni Kenshin BGM |
| 015 | 01:29 | Shine!! | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
| 016 | 01:35 | Soramimi Cake | Azumanga Daioh OP |
| 017 | 01:38 | 1-Up | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 016 | 01:39 | Soramimi Cake | Azumanga Daioh OP |
| 018 | 01:40 | 1st Promenade | 1st promenade of Modest Mussorgsky's "Pictures at an Exhibition" suite |
| 019 | 01:43 | Coin Sound | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 020 | 01:43 | Dancing stars on me! | Love Live! anime insert song |
| 021 | 01:44 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 022 | 01:46 | See-Saw Game ~Yuukan na Koi no Uta~ | Song by Mr.Children |
| 023 | 01:47 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song |
| 016 | 01:48 | Soramimi Cake | Azumanga Daioh OP |
| 024 | 01:53 | Suuhaa 2000 | Taiko no Tatsujin: Chibi Dragon to Fushigi na Orb playable song |
2nd Movement: "Fushigi na Tabiji" (Arrangement: berg8793) | |||
| 025 | 01:58 | Forgotten Isle 1 | Super Mario Odyssey BGM |
| 026 | 02:09 | I Made a Song with Only Ariados's Cry | Song by Elvy & Yuupii (Pino) / Ref: sm14873335 |
| 027 | 02:21 | Wild Woods | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 028 | 02:36 | Hellfire Mantle | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 029 | 02:36 | Umineko no Naku Koro ni | Umineko no Naku Koro ni game OP |
| 030 | 03:05 | EXEC_SPHILIA/. | Ar tonelico II: Melody of Metafalica insert song |
| 031 | 03:18 | Theme of Eastern Story | Touhou Project History of Yougakudan 5 ~ Akyu's Untouched Score vol.5 CD |
| 032 | 03:32 | Jutenija | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin and Len) song by DATEKEN |
| 033 | 03:50 | Wind | NARUTO ED |
| 034 | 04:02 | Fairy Flying | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM |
| 035 | 04:10 | Fossil Valley | Chrono Cross BGM |
| 036 | 04:25 | EXEC_LINCA/. | Ar tonelico: Melody of Elemia BGM |
| 037 | 04:40 | Babel | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ATOLS |
| 038 | 04:49 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 039 | 04:52 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 040 | 04:54 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 041 | 04:58 | Ougon no Kagi | Vocaloid (Yuzuki Yukari) song by Kurosawa Madoka |
| 042 | 05:04 | Kimi wo Sagasu Sora | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by HitoshizukuP |
| 041 | 05:10 | Ougon no Kagi | Vocaloid (Yuzuki Yukari) song by Kurosawa Madoka |
| 042 | 05:15 | Kimi wo Sagasu Sora | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by HitoshizukuP |
| 043 | 05:22 | L'azur | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Treow |
| 044 | 05:22 | Forgotten Isle 2 | Super Mario Odyssey BGM |
| 045 | 05:24 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | CLANNAD AFTER STORY OP |
| 046 | [[]] | ||
| 047 | [[]] | ||
| 048 | [[]] | ||
| 049 | [[]] | ||
| 050 | [[]] | ||
| 051 | [[]] | ||
| 052 | [[]] | ||
| 053 | [[]] | ||
| 054 | [[]] | ||
| 055 | [[]] | ||
| 056 | [[]] | ||
| 057 | [[]] | ||
| 058 | [[]] | ||
| 059 | [[]] | ||
| 060 | [[]] | ||
| 061 | [[]] | ||
| 062 | [[]] | ||
| 063 | [[]] | ||
| 064 | [[]] | ||
| 065 | [[]] | ||
| 066 | [[]] | ||
| 067 | [[]] | ||
| 068 | [[]] | ||
| 069 | [[]] | ||
| 070 | [[]] | ||
| 071 | [[]] | ||
| 072 | [[]] | ||
| 073 | [[]] | ||
| 074 | [[]] | ||
| 075 | [[]] | ||
| 076 | [[]] | ||
| 077 | [[]] | ||
| 078 | [[]] | ||
| 079 | [[]] | ||
| 080 | [[]] | ||
| 081 | [[]] | ||
| 082 | [[]] | ||
| 083 | [[]] | ||
| 084 | [[]] | ||
| 085 | [[]] | ||
| 086 | [[]] | ||
| 087 | [[]] | ||
| 088 | [[]] | ||
| 089 | [[]] | ||
| 090 | [[]] | ||
| 091 | [[]] | ||
| 092 | [[]] | ||
| 093 | [[]] | ||
| 094 | [[]] | ||
| 095 | [[]] | ||
| 096 | [[]] | ||
| 097 | [[]] | ||
| 098 | [[]] | ||
| 099 | [[]] | ||
| 100 | [[]] | ||
| 101 | [[]] | ||
| 102 | [[]] | ||
| 103 | [[]] | ||
| 104 | [[]] | ||
| 105 | [[]] | ||
| 106 | [[]] | ||
| 107 | [[]] | ||
| 108 | [[]] | ||
| 109 | [[]] | ||
| 110 | [[]] | ||
| 111 | [[]] | ||
| 112 | [[]] | ||
| 113 | [[]] | ||
| 114 | [[]] | ||
| 115 | [[]] | ||
| 116 | [[]] | ||
| 117 | [[]] | ||
| 118 | [[]] | ||
| 119 | [[]] | ||
| 120 | [[]] | ||
| 121 | [[]] | ||
| 122 | [[]] | ||
| 123 | [[]] | ||
| 124 | [[]] | ||
| 125 | [[]] | ||
| 126 | [[]] | ||
| 127 | [[]] | ||
| 128 | [[]] | ||
| 129 | [[]] | ||
| 130 | [[]] | ||
| 131 | [[]] | ||
| 132 | [[]] | ||
| 133 | [[]] | ||
| 134 | [[]] | ||
| 135 | [[]] | ||
| 136 | [[]] | ||
| 137 | [[]] | ||
| 138 | [[]] | ||
| 139 | [[]] | ||
| 140 | [[]] | ||
| 141 | [[]] | ||
| 142 | [[]] | ||
| 143 | [[]] | ||
| 144 | [[]] | ||
| 145 | [[]] | ||
| 146 | [[]] | ||
| 147 | [[]] | ||
| 148 | [[]] | ||
| 149 | [[]] | ||
| 150 | [[]] | ||
| 151 | [[]] | ||
| 152 | [[]] | ||
| 153 | [[]] | ||
| 154 | [[]] | ||
| 155 | [[]] | ||
| 156 | [[]] | ||
| 157 | [[]] | ||
| 158 | [[]] | ||
| 159 | [[]] | ||
| 160 | [[]] | ||
| 161 | [[]] | ||
| 162 | [[]] | ||
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |