Nico♡COUPLE!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = N/A | |||
| romajiname = N/A | |||
| englishname = "Nico♡COUPLE!" | |||
| releasedate = May 10th, 2016 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28815923 | |||
| composer = GingaP (銀河P) and KarintouP (かりんとうP) | |||
}} | }} | ||
== | ==Tracklist== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||0:02||[[DOKIDOKI Rhythm]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 005 Jougasaki Rika CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002||0:05||[[Wan-Nya World]]||Taiko no Tatsujin Portable DX playable song | ||
|- | |||
|003||0:08||[[Welcome!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY CD series | |||
|- | |||
|004||0:12||[[BINKAN♡Attention]]||Recently, My Sister Is Unusual OP | |||
|- | |||
|005||0:14||[[Akihabara☆Dance☆Now!!]]||Oreimo ED | |||
|- | |||
|006||0:16||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP | |||
|- | |||
|007||0:17||[[GOIN'!!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song | |||
|- | |||
|006||0:20||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP | |||
|- | |||
|008||0:25||[[Shine!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|009||0:26||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|010|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|011|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|012|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|013|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|014|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|015|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|016|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|017|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|018|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|019|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|020|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|021|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|022|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|023|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|024|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|025|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|026|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|027|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|028|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|029|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|030|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|031|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|032|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|033|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|034|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|035|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|036|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|037|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|038|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|039|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|040|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|041|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|042|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|043|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|044|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|045|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|046|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|047|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|048|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|049|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|050|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|051|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|052|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|053|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|054|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|055|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|056|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|057|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|058|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|059|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|060|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|061|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|062|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|063|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|064|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|065|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|066|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|067|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|068|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|069|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|070|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|071|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|072|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|073|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|074|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|075|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|076|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|077|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|078|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|079|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|080|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|081|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|082|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|083|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|084|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|085|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|086|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|087|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|088|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|089|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|090|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|091|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|092|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|093|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|094|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|095|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|096|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|097|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|098|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|099|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|100|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavBoxes | |||
|title = Other medleys by participants | |||
|list1 = | |||
{{GingaPMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{KarintouPMedleyNavBox}} | |||
}} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2016]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2016]] | ||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | [[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | ||
[[Category:Unfinished pages]] | [[Category:Unfinished pages]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:35, 1 July 2024
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Nico♡COUPLE!" |
| Release Date | May 10th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28815923 |
| Composer(s) | GingaP (銀河P) and KarintouP (かりんとうP) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 0:02 | DOKIDOKI Rhythm | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 005 Jougasaki Rika CD |
| 002 | 0:05 | Wan-Nya World | Taiko no Tatsujin Portable DX playable song |
| 003 | 0:08 | Welcome!! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY CD series |
| 004 | 0:12 | BINKAN♡Attention | Recently, My Sister Is Unusual OP |
| 005 | 0:14 | Akihabara☆Dance☆Now!! | Oreimo ED |
| 006 | 0:16 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 007 | 0:17 | GOIN'!!! | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 006 | 0:20 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 008 | 0:25 | Shine!! | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
| 009 | 0:26 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 010 | [[]] | ||
| 011 | [[]] | ||
| 012 | [[]] | ||
| 013 | [[]] | ||
| 014 | [[]] | ||
| 015 | [[]] | ||
| 016 | [[]] | ||
| 017 | [[]] | ||
| 018 | [[]] | ||
| 019 | [[]] | ||
| 020 | [[]] | ||
| 021 | [[]] | ||
| 022 | [[]] | ||
| 023 | [[]] | ||
| 024 | [[]] | ||
| 025 | [[]] | ||
| 026 | [[]] | ||
| 027 | [[]] | ||
| 028 | [[]] | ||
| 029 | [[]] | ||
| 030 | [[]] | ||
| 031 | [[]] | ||
| 032 | [[]] | ||
| 033 | [[]] | ||
| 034 | [[]] | ||
| 035 | [[]] | ||
| 036 | [[]] | ||
| 037 | [[]] | ||
| 038 | [[]] | ||
| 039 | [[]] | ||
| 040 | [[]] | ||
| 041 | [[]] | ||
| 042 | [[]] | ||
| 043 | [[]] | ||
| 044 | [[]] | ||
| 045 | [[]] | ||
| 046 | [[]] | ||
| 047 | [[]] | ||
| 048 | [[]] | ||
| 049 | [[]] | ||
| 050 | [[]] | ||
| 051 | [[]] | ||
| 052 | [[]] | ||
| 053 | [[]] | ||
| 054 | [[]] | ||
| 055 | [[]] | ||
| 056 | [[]] | ||
| 057 | [[]] | ||
| 058 | [[]] | ||
| 059 | [[]] | ||
| 060 | [[]] | ||
| 061 | [[]] | ||
| 062 | [[]] | ||
| 063 | [[]] | ||
| 064 | [[]] | ||
| 065 | [[]] | ||
| 066 | [[]] | ||
| 067 | [[]] | ||
| 068 | [[]] | ||
| 069 | [[]] | ||
| 070 | [[]] | ||
| 071 | [[]] | ||
| 072 | [[]] | ||
| 073 | [[]] | ||
| 074 | [[]] | ||
| 075 | [[]] | ||
| 076 | [[]] | ||
| 077 | [[]] | ||
| 078 | [[]] | ||
| 079 | [[]] | ||
| 080 | [[]] | ||
| 081 | [[]] | ||
| 082 | [[]] | ||
| 083 | [[]] | ||
| 084 | [[]] | ||
| 085 | [[]] | ||
| 086 | [[]] | ||
| 087 | [[]] | ||
| 088 | [[]] | ||
| 089 | [[]] | ||
| 090 | [[]] | ||
| 091 | [[]] | ||
| 092 | [[]] | ||
| 093 | [[]] | ||
| 094 | [[]] | ||
| 095 | [[]] | ||
| 096 | [[]] | ||
| 097 | [[]] | ||
| 098 | [[]] | ||
| 099 | [[]] | ||
| 100 | [[]] |
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |