NicoNicoDanceMegaMix2nd: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = N/A | englishname = "NicoNicoDanceMegaMix2nd" | releasedate = October 9th, 2008 | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.j..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Vocaloid → VOCALOID (2) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02||0:54||[[Motto Nobiro Boku no Douga]] | |02||0:54||[[Motto Nobiro Boku no Douga]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hikutsu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03|| || | |03||1:17||[[Honey]] | ||
| | |Song by Cyndi Wang | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04|| || | |04||1:33||[[Minagittekita]] (みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww) | ||
| | |Song by Shimashima-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05|| || | |05||1:50||[[Do-Dai]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06|| || | |06||2:22||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | ||
| | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07|| || | |07||2:49||[[Princess Bride!]] | ||
| | |Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| || | |08||3:11||[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
| | |Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| || | |09||3:33||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| || | |10||4:09||[[Dancing Samurai]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| || | |11||4:31||[[Polyrhythm (Perfume)|Polyrhythm]] | ||
| | |Song by Perfume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| || | |12||5:14||[[Kita e.]] | ||
| | |Kita e. White Illumination OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| || | |13||5:43||[[Love & Joy]] | ||
| | |Hanamura Daisuke theme song / Song by Yuki Kimura | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| || | |14||6:26||[[Anataboshi]] | ||
| | |Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |||
|15||6:51||[[Balalaika]] | |||
|Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:30, 7 May 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "NicoNicoDanceMegaMix2nd" |
| Release Date | October 9th, 2008 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4877554 |
| Composer(s) | Chinatsu (ちなつ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 00 | 0:00 | Jihou | Niconico interrupt message |
| 01 | 0:21 | I Want To Love You Tender | Song by Danny ja Armi |
| 02 | 0:54 | Motto Nobiro Boku no Douga | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hikutsu-P |
| 03 | 1:17 | Honey | Song by Cyndi Wang |
| 04 | 1:33 | Minagittekita (みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww) | Song by Shimashima-P |
| 05 | 1:50 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 06 | 2:22 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 07 | 2:49 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 08 | 3:11 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 09 | 3:33 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 10 | 4:09 | Dancing Samurai | VOCALOID (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 11 | 4:31 | Polyrhythm | Song by Perfume |
| 12 | 5:14 | Kita e. | Kita e. White Illumination OP |
| 13 | 5:43 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song / Song by Yuki Kimura |
| 14 | 6:26 | Anataboshi | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 15 | 6:51 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |