Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!: First Movement Lyrics: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 mNo edit summary |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series) → Higurashi When They Cry, no Naku Koro ni → When They Cry |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Lyrics for the first movement of [[Choukessen]]. | Lyrics for the first movement of [[Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!]]. | ||
==Tracklist== | ==Tracklist== | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001 | |001||00:29||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song | ||
|00:29 | |||
|[[Konayuki]] | |||
|1 Litre no Namida insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|002 | |002||00:48||[[Turkish March]]||3rd movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11 | ||
|00:48 | |||
|[[Turkish March]] | |||
|Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|003 | |003||01:07||[[Kinjirareta Asobi]]||Rozen Maiden OP | ||
|01:07 | |||
|[[Kinjirareta Asobi]] | |||
|Rozen Maiden OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|004 | |004||01:17||[[the WORLD]]||DEATH NOTE OP | ||
|01:17 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|005 | |005||01:27||[[Never Ending Journey]]||Dragon Quest Monsters BGM | ||
|01:27 | |||
|[[Never Ending Journey]] | |||
|Dragon Quest Monsters BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|006 | |006||01:32||[[Kono Ki Nan no Ki]] (''Hitachi no Ki'')||Hitachi Group commercial song | ||
|01:32 | |||
|[[Kono Ki Nan no Ki]] | |||
|Hitachi Group commercial | |||
|- | |- | ||
|007 | |007||01:45||[[Sorairo Days]]||Gurren Lagann OP | ||
|01:45 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|008 | |008||02:04||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|02:04 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|009 | |009||02:14||[[ETERNAL BLAZE]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
|02:14 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|010 | |010||02:23||[[Happy☆Material]]||Negima! OP | ||
|02:23 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|011 | |011||02:33||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
|02:33 | |||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|012 | |012||02:43||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite.]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|02:43 | |||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|013 | |013||02:50||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|02:50 | |||
|[[Cheetahmen | |||
|Cheetahmen | |||
|- | |- | ||
|014 | |014||02:59||[[Dragon Quest Overture]]||Dragon Quest series BGM | ||
|02:59 | |||
|[[Dragon Quest Overture]] | |||
|Dragon Quest | |||
|- | |- | ||
|015 | |015||03:09||[[Final Fantasy Theme]]||Final Fantasy series BGM | ||
|03:09 | |||
|[[Final Fantasy Theme]] | |||
|Final Fantasy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|016 | |016||03:19||[[Yankee Doodle]] (''Alps Ichiman Shaku'')||American folk song | ||
|03:19 | |||
|[[Alps Ichiman Shaku | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|017 | |017||03:23||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills Cop theme song | ||
|03:23 | |||
|[[Axel F]] | |||
|Beverly Hills Cop theme | |||
|- | |- | ||
|018 | |018||03:28||[[Tooi Hibi ~ Nausicaä no Theme]]||Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind insert song <!--It plays several times throughout the movie, so...?--> | ||
|03:28 | |||
|[[Tooi Hibi ~ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|017 | |017||03:31||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills Cop theme song | ||
|03:31 | |||
|[[Axel F]] | |||
|Beverly Hills Cop theme | |||
|- | |- | ||
|019 | |019||03:33||[[GONG]]||3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP | ||
|03:33 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha | |||
|- | |- | ||
|020 | |020||03:40||[[Double-Action]]||Kamen Rider Den-O ED | ||
|03:40 | |||
|[[Double-Action]] | |||
|Kamen Rider Den-O ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|021 | |021||03:49||[[Romance]]||Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP | ||
|03:49 | |||
|[[Romance]] | |||
|Sexy Commando Gaiden: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|022 | |022||03:52||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|03:52 | |||
|[[Usatei]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|023 | |023||03:57||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM | ||
|03:57 | |||
|[[Bonmawari]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|024 | |024||03:59||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED | ||
|03:59 | |||
|[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]] | |||
|Sgt. Frog ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|025 | |025||04:02||[[Mining Melancholy]]||Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | ||
|04:02 | |||
|[[Mining Melancholy]] | |||
|Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|026 | |026||04:04||[[Matsumoto Bon Bon]]||Matsumoto street festival song | ||
|04:04 | |||
|[[Matsumoto Bon Bon]] | |||
|Matsumoto street festival song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|022 | |022||04:07||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|04:07 | |||
|[[Usatei]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|023 | |023||04:07||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM | ||
|04:07 | |||
|[[Bonmawari]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|024 | |024||04:07||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED | ||
|04:07 | |||
|[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]] | |||
|Sgt. Frog ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|025 | |025||04:07||[[Mining Melancholy]]||Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | ||
|04:07 | |||
|[[Mining Melancholy]] | |||
|Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|026 | |026||04:07||[[Matsumoto Bon Bon]]||Matsumoto street festival song | ||
|04:07 | |||
|[[Matsumoto Bon Bon]] | |||
|Matsumoto street festival song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|027 | |027||04:15||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|04:15 | |||
|[[Balalaika]] | |||
|Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|028 | |028||04:26||[[The Last Wolf Suite ~Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku~]]||Ruruoni Kenshin BGM | ||
|04:26 | |||
|[[The Last Wolf Suite ~Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku~]] | |||
|Ruruoni Kenshin BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|029 | |029||04:29||[[Tsuki no Waltz]]||Minna no Uta song by Mio Isayama | ||
|04:29 | |||
|[[Tsuki no Waltz]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|030 | |030||04:43||[[Taishou a]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] anime ED | ||
|04:43 | |||
|[[Taishou a]] | |||
|Higurashi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|031 | |031||04:58||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|04:58 | |||
|[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]] | |||
|[[Touhou | |||
|- | |- | ||
|032 | |032||05:12||[[My Friend and the Setting Sun...]] <!--Title was changed on Choukessen's main page, so I changed it here, too - it's completely accurate. -Nnd8793-->||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|05:12 | |||
|[[My Friend and the Setting Sun...]] <!--Title was changed on Choukessen's main page, so I changed it here, too - it's completely accurate. -Nnd8793--> | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|033 | |033||05:27||[[Flawless Clothing of the Celestials]]||[[Touhou]] Hisouten ~ Scarlet Weather Rhapsody. BGM | ||
|05:27 | |||
|[[Flawless Clothing of the Celestials]] | |||
|[[Touhou | |||
|- | |- | ||
|034 | |034||05:41||[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]||School Days ED | ||
|05:41 | |||
|[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]] | |||
|School Days ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 282: | Line 162: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''004 - | | colspan="4"|'''004 - the WORLD / 005 - Never Ending Journey / 006 - Kono Ki Nan no Ki''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''the WORLD''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hirogaru yami no naka kawashiatta kakumei no chigiri | |Hirogaru yami no naka kawashiatta kakumei no chigiri | ||
| Line 322: | Line 202: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''007 - | | colspan="4"|'''007 - Sorairo Days''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Moshimo sekai ga imi wo motsu no nara | | colspan="2"|Moshimo sekai ga imi wo motsu no nara | ||
| Line 338: | Line 218: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''008 - | | colspan="4"|'''008 - A Cruel Angel's Thesis''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Zankoku na tenshi no THESIS | | colspan="2"|Zankoku na tenshi no THESIS | ||
| Line 354: | Line 234: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''009 - | | colspan="4"|'''009 - ETERNAL BLAZE''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Toki o koe kizamareta | | colspan="2"|Toki o koe kizamareta | ||
| Line 370: | Line 250: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''010 - | | colspan="4"|'''010 - Happy☆Material''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Hikaru kaze wo oikoshitara | | colspan="2"|Hikaru kaze wo oikoshitara | ||
| Line 411: | Line 291: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''012 - Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite''' | | colspan="4"|'''012 - Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Oto mo nai sekai ni maiorita I WAS SNOW | | colspan="2"|Oto mo nai sekai ni maiorita I WAS SNOW | ||
| Line 418: | Line 298: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''013 - Cheetahmen 2 | | colspan="2"|'''013 - Cheetahmen Theme''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''''Cheetahmen 2 wo Rap-chou de Utattemita''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|CHEETAH MAN ore tte CHEETAH | | colspan="2"|CHEETAH MAN ore tte CHEETAH | ||
| Line 446: | Line 328: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''016 - Alps Ichiman Shaku''' | | colspan="4"|'''016 - Yankee Doodle''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''''Alps Ichiman Shaku''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|ALPS ichiman shaku koyari no ue de | | colspan="2"|ALPS ichiman shaku koyari no ue de | ||
| Line 456: | Line 340: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''017 - Axel F / 018 - Tooi Hibi ~ | | colspan="4"|'''017 - Axel F / 018 - Tooi Hibi ~ Nausicaä no Theme''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics> <!-- | |<No lyrics> <!--Nausicaä's theme is like "lalala la..."--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''019 - | | colspan="4"|'''019 - GONG''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Ima koso tachiagare sadame no senshi yo | | colspan="2"|Ima koso tachiagare sadame no senshi yo | ||
| Line 468: | Line 352: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Inazuma no tsurugi de... | | colspan="2"|Inazuma no tsurugi de... | ||
| colspan="2"|Use the sword of lightning... <!--Next track cuts | | colspan="2"|Use the sword of lightning... <!--Next track cuts GONG off.--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
Latest revision as of 03:38, 11 May 2025
Lyrics for the first movement of Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!.
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:29 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 002 | 00:48 | Turkish March | 3rd movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11 |
| 003 | 01:07 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 004 | 01:17 | the WORLD | DEATH NOTE OP |
| 005 | 01:27 | Never Ending Journey | Dragon Quest Monsters BGM |
| 006 | 01:32 | Kono Ki Nan no Ki (Hitachi no Ki) | Hitachi Group commercial song |
| 007 | 01:45 | Sorairo Days | Gurren Lagann OP |
| 008 | 02:04 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 009 | 02:14 | ETERNAL BLAZE | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 010 | 02:23 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP |
| 011 | 02:33 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 012 | 02:43 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 013 | 02:50 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 014 | 02:59 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest series BGM |
| 015 | 03:09 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy series BGM |
| 016 | 03:19 | Yankee Doodle (Alps Ichiman Shaku) | American folk song |
| 017 | 03:23 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme song |
| 018 | 03:28 | Tooi Hibi ~ Nausicaä no Theme | Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind insert song |
| 017 | 03:31 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme song |
| 019 | 03:33 | GONG | 3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP |
| 020 | 03:40 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Den-O ED |
| 021 | 03:49 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 022 | 03:52 | Usatei | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) |
| 023 | 03:57 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM |
| 024 | 03:59 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 025 | 04:02 | Mining Melancholy | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM |
| 026 | 04:04 | Matsumoto Bon Bon | Matsumoto street festival song |
| 022 | 04:07 | Usatei | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) |
| 023 | 04:07 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM |
| 024 | 04:07 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 025 | 04:07 | Mining Melancholy | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM |
| 026 | 04:07 | Matsumoto Bon Bon | Matsumoto street festival song |
| 027 | 04:15 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 028 | 04:26 | The Last Wolf Suite ~Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku~ | Ruruoni Kenshin BGM |
| 029 | 04:29 | Tsuki no Waltz | Minna no Uta song by Mio Isayama |
| 030 | 04:43 | Taishou a | Higurashi When They Cry Kai anime ED |
| 031 | 04:58 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 032 | 05:12 | My Friend and the Setting Sun... | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 033 | 05:27 | Flawless Clothing of the Celestials | Touhou Hisouten ~ Scarlet Weather Rhapsody. BGM |
| 034 | 05:41 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
Chaos Mixes
- #5 plays in the background of #4 from 1:27 to 1:32
- #6 plays in the background of #4 from 1:32 to 1:37
- #23, #24, #25, and #26 each play in the background of #22 individually from 3:57 to 4:07
- #22, #23, #24, #25, and #26 all play from 4:07 to 4:15
Lyrics
| 001 - Konayuki | |||
| Konayuki nee kokoro made shiroku somerareta nara | Powdered snow, if you paled me white to the heart | ||
| Futari no kodoku wo wakeau koto ga dekita no kai? | Can you share our loneliness? | ||
| 002 - Turkish March | |||
| Turkish March - Owata \(^o^)/ | |||
| Asa obita, nebou shita | Woke up in the morning, overslept again | ||
| Isoide kigaete dekakenakya | Gotta get dressed and go out fast! | ||
| Eki tsuita... teiki ga nai... | Got to the station... forgot my pass... | ||
| Tsuide ni saifu mo miataranai | And my wallet's missing! | ||
| Isoide ie kaeru | I'm rushing back home | ||
| Machigai naku chikoku | Now I'll be late for sure | ||
| Tomodachi ni keitai de | I wanted to call my friend | ||
| Renraku torou to omottara | To tell her what happened | ||
| Denchi ga kiretete ugokanai | But the battery is dead and the phone won't work! | ||
| 003 - Kinjirareta Asobi | |||
| Bara no kubi wa tsunagete gin no kusari kuwaete | Put on the collar of roses, and bite upon the silver chain | ||
| Koyoi mo hitori hateru anata ga nikurashii | Another one will die tonight - you are despicable | ||
| Hizamazuite onameyo nigai ai no shizuku o | Kneel down and lick the bitter drops of love | ||
| Tenshi ni hodokosu aoi DRESSAGE | A blue dressage performed for the angels | ||
| 004 - the WORLD / 005 - Never Ending Journey / 006 - Kono Ki Nan no Ki | |||
| the WORLD | |||
| Hirogaru yami no naka kawashiatta kakumei no chigiri | In the spreading darkness I exchange a pledge for the revolution | ||
| Aishita yue ni mebaeta aku no hana | Never Ending Journey | An evil flower that sprouted from love | |
| Korekara saki otozureru de arou subete wo | <No lyrics> | With everything that'll happen after this | ... |
| Kono Ki Nan no Ki | |||
| Darenimo jama saseru wake ni | Kono ki nan no ki? Kininaru ki | I can't let anyone | What tree is this? An interested tree |
| wa ikanai | Mitakotomo nai ki desukara | interfere | I have not watched this tree so far |
| Itsu ka boku ga misete ageru | Someday, I’ll show you | ||
| Hikari kagayaku sekai o | A shining world | ||
| 007 - Sorairo Days | |||
| Moshimo sekai ga imi wo motsu no nara | If this world still has meaning | ||
| Konna kimochi mo muda de wa nai | Then these feelings aren't futile | ||
| Akogare ni oshitsubusarete akirametetan da | I was crushed by my longing and had given up | ||
| Hateshinai sora no iro mo shiranai de | Without even knowing the color of the endless sky | ||
| 008 - A Cruel Angel's Thesis | |||
| Zankoku na tenshi no THESIS | The cruel angel's thesis | ||
| Madobe kara yagate tobitatsu | Will soon take flight through the window | ||
| Kono sora wo daite kagayaku | Embracing this sky and shining | ||
| Shounen yo shinwa ni nare | Young boy, become the legend! | ||
| 009 - ETERNAL BLAZE | |||
| Toki o koe kizamareta | When these sad memories transcend time and space, | ||
| Kanashimi no kioku | And become permanently engraved, | ||
| Massugu ni uketomeru | You, who have accepted them all without hesitation, | ||
| Kimi wa hikari no tenshi | Are my goddess (angel) of light | ||
| 010 - Happy☆Material | |||
| Hikaru kaze wo oikoshitara | After I've passed the glittering wind, | ||
| Kimi ni kitto aeru ne | I will surely meet you | ||
| Atarashii kagayaki HAPPY READY GO! | A new brilliance, happy ready go! | ||
| 011 - Ievan Polkka | |||
| Rätsätsää ja ribidabi dilla | Rätsätsää ja ribidabi dilla | ||
| Beritstan dillan dillan doo | Beritstan dillan dillan doo | ||
| A baribbattaa baribariiba | A baribbattaa baribariiba | ||
| Dibi dibidibi disten dillan doo | Dibi dibidibi disten dillan doo | ||
| Ja barilla stillan deijadoo | Ja barilla stillan deijadoo | ||
| A daba daba daba daba daba dybjabuu | A daba daba daba daba daba dybjabuu | ||
| Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg | Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg | ||
| Dägädägä duu duu deijadoo | Dägädägä duu duu deijadoo | ||
| 012 - Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite. | |||
| Oto mo nai sekai ni maiorita I WAS SNOW | In a world without sound I fluttered down, I was snow | ||
| 013 - Cheetahmen Theme | |||
| Cheetahmen 2 wo Rap-chou de Utattemita | |||
| CHEETAH MAN ore tte CHEETAH | Cheetah man, I am, the Cheetah | ||
| CHEETAH MAN ore ore tte CHEETAH CHEETAH | Cheetah man, I am, I am, the Cheetah Cheetah | ||
| CHEETAH MAN ore tte CHEETAH | Cheetah man, I am, the Cheetah | ||
| CHEETAH MAN ore tachi | Cheetah man, we are | ||
| 014 - Dragon Quest Overture | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 015 - Final Fantasy Theme | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 016 - Yankee Doodle | |||
| Alps Ichiman Shaku | |||
| ALPS ichiman shaku koyari no ue de | 10,000 feet up the alps, on Mt. Koyari | ||
| HAIJI ga PEETAA ni yarare teru | Heidi and Peter are enjoying | ||
| 017 - Axel F / 018 - Tooi Hibi ~ Nausicaä no Theme | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 019 - GONG | |||
| Ima koso tachiagare sadame no senshi yo | Warriors of fate, It's now time to stand up | ||
| Inazuma no tsurugi de... | Use the sword of lightning... | ||
| 020 - Double-Action | |||
| Ugoki daseba CLIMAX | It’s coming alive, this Climax! | ||
| Koboreochiru suna no you ni dare mo toki tomerarenai | No one can stop the passage of time, flowing like sand slipping through one's fingers | ||
| Sono sadame okasu mono | Whoever violates this law... | ||
| 021 - Romance | |||
| Umare kawaru MELODY | The melody that's reborn | ||
| 022 - Usatei / 023 - Bonmawari / 024 - Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten / 025 - Mining Melancholy / 026 - Matsumoto Bon Bon | |||
| Usatei | |||
| USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||
| USA USA USA USA USAAAAA! | Bonmawari | Usa usa usa usa usaaaaa! | |
| USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | <No lyrics> | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ... |
| Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | |||
| USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | Kurutto mawatte ikkaiten de hikkurikaette wahaha | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | Spin around once and do it again! Wahaha |
| Mining Melancholy | |||
| USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | <No lyrics> | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ... |
| Matsumoto Bon Bon | |||
| USA USA USA USA USAAAAA! | BON BON MATSUMOTO BON BON BON | Usa usa usa usa usaaaaa! | Bon Bon Matsumoto Bon Bon Bon! |
| 022 - Usatei / 023 - Bonmawari / 024 - Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten / 025 - Mining Melancholy / 026 - Matsumoto Bon Bon | |||||||||
| Usatei | Bonmawari | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Mining Melancholy | Matsumoto Bon Bon | |||||
| USA USA USA USA | <No lyrics> | Kurutto mawatte ikkaiten | <No lyrics> | BON BON MATSUMOTO | Usa usa usa usa | ... | Spin around once | ... | Bon Bon Matsumoto |
| USA USA USA USA | Kurutto mawatte ikkaiten | BON BON BON | Usa usa usa usa | Spin around once | Bon Bon Bon! | ||||
| USA USA USA USA | Kurutto mawatte ikkaiten de | BON BON MATSUMOTO | Usa usa usa usa | Spin around once and | Bon Bon Matsumoto | ||||
| USA USA USA USA | Hikkurikaette wahaha | BON BON BON | Usa usa usa usa | Do it again! Wahaha | Bon Bon Bon! | ||||
| USA USA USA USA | Kurutto mawatte ikkaiten | BON BON MATSUMOTO | Usa usa usa usa | Spin around once | Bon Bon Matsumoto | ||||
| USA USA USA USA | Kurutto mawatte ikkaiten | BON BON BON | Usa usa usa usa | Spin around once | Bon Bon Bon! | ||||
| USA USA USA USA... | Kurutto mawatte ikkaiten de... | BON BON MATSUMOTO... | Usa usa usa usa... | Spin around once and... | Bon Bon Matsumoto... | ||||
| 027 - Balalaika | |||
| BALALAIKA! | Balalaika! | ||
| BALALAIKA BALALALAIKA BALALAILAKAIKAI | Balalaika, balalalaika, bala-laila-kai-kai | ||
| Kono omoi wa tomerarenai | I can't stop these feelings | ||
| Motto otome CHIC POWER kirarinrin | A girl who shines with more chic power | ||
| Chotto kiken na kanji | It's a dangerous feeling! | ||
| 028 - The Last Wolf Suite ~Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku~ | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 029 - Tsuki no Waltz | |||
| Konnani tsiku ga aoi yoru wa | In this blue night, the moon is | ||
| Fushigi na koto ga okiru yo | Covering up everything with its mysterious aura | ||
| Dokoka mishiranu mori no naka de | In the middle of some unknown forest, | ||
| Samayou watashi | I am wandering around | ||
| 030 - Taishou a | |||
| Hone no saki wa amari ni mo shiroku | The tip of the bone was very white | ||
| Mugen ni tsuzuku yami o sasotta | And invited the infinitely continuing darkness | ||
| 031 - Atagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | |||
| Nitori no Uta | |||
| Kappappa kappappa Nitori! | Kapa-pa kapa-pa Nitori! | ||
| Onedan ijou Nitori | You get more than you pay for with Nitori | ||
| Kappappa kappappa Nitori! | Kapa-pa kapa-pa Nitori! | ||
| Onedan ijou Nitori | You get more than you pay for with Nitori | ||
| 032 - My Friend and the Setting Sun... | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 033 - Flawless Clothing of the Celestials | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 034 - Kanashimi no Mukou e | |||
| Kanashimi no mukou e to tadoritsukeru nara | If I can make my way to the other side of sorrow | ||
| Boku wa mou kore ijou nani mo kanjinakute ii | Then I'd like to not feel anything beyond this anymore | ||