Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba No edit summary |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series) → Higurashi When They Cry, no Naku Koro ni → When They Cry |
||
| (22 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = | | name = Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox | ||
| kanjiname = ニコニコ動画ランチボックス | | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画ランチボックス" | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Ranchibokkusu" | ||
| englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox" | | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = June 15th, 2008 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/ | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3660844 | ||
| composer = Ikatako | | composer = Ikatako (いかたこ) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01 | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
|[[Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM]] | |[[Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM]] | ||
|Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu | |Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu commercial BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
|00:20 | |00:20 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | |[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03 | ||
|00:35 | |00:35 | ||
|[[ | |[[Flandre]] | ||
|[[ | |Arrangement of [[Usatei]] by Kisenon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04 | ||
|00:57 | |00:57 | ||
|[[Saikyou Pare Parade]] | |[[Saikyou Pare Parade]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] radio drama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05 | ||
|01:08 | |01:08 | ||
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | |[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | ||
| | |Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX | ||
|01:19 | |01:19 | ||
|[[Flight of the Bumblebee]] | |[[Flight of the Bumblebee]] | ||
| | |Song by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov / Noroi no Yakata BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
|01:21 | |01:21 | ||
| | |[[Sketch Switch]] | ||
| | |Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07 | ||
|01:45 | |01:45 | ||
| | |[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 | ||
|01:48 | |01:48 | ||
| | |[[Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love]] | ||
| | |Miko Miko Nurse OP | ||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|01:50 | |||
|[[Eikyuu ni Tsuzuku Gosenfu]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Deadball-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|01: | |01:59 | ||
| | |[[Relations]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |02:26 | ||
| | |[[Shiawase Usagi]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11-2 | ||
|02:26 | |02:26 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ningentte Iina]] | ||
| | |Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|02:38 | |02:38 | ||
|[[ | |[[Na no Desu]] | ||
|[[Higurashi | |[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|03:07 | |03:07 | ||
| | |[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]] | ||
| | |Sgt. Frog ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13-2 | ||
|03:27 | |03:27 | ||
| | |[[Eru no Ehon - Fuefuki Otoko to PAREEDO]] | ||
| | |Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|03:39 | |03:39 | ||
| | |[[Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis]] | ||
| | |.hack//Roots ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|03:45 | |03:45 | ||
| | |[[Danketsu]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15-2 | ||
|03:47 | |03:47 | ||
|[[Yoshi's Island]] | |[[Yoshi's Island Map Screen]] | ||
| | |Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM | ||
|- <!-- The song marked here for 04:00 was actually the beginning riffs for the Super Mario World theme. Have a listen to "Super Mario Western Show" and you'll see what I mean.--> | |||
|15-3 | |||
|03:58 | |||
|[[Shiny Smile]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|04: | |03:59 | ||
| | |[[Athletic Theme (Yoshi's Island)|Athletic Theme]] | ||
| | |Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM | ||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|04:01 | |||
|[[Ground Theme (Super Mario World)|Ground Theme]] (''Here We Go!'') | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|04: | |04:31 | ||
|[[ | |[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
| | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18-2 | ||
|04: | |04:31 | ||
|[[ | |[[Caipirinha]] | ||
| | |Song by Carinho | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18-3 | ||
|04:31 | |04:31 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song]] | ||
| | |Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |||
|18-4 | |||
|04:43 | |||
|[[Naze ka Henkan Dekinai]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by HansuuP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|04:55 | |04:55 | ||
| | |[[Dramatic]] | ||
| | |Ookiku Furikabutte OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|05:19 | |05:19 | ||
| | |[[Kuusou Rumba]] | ||
| | |Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|05:39 | |05:39 | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21b | ||
|05:50 | |05:50 | ||
|[[World is Mine]] | |[[World is Mine]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|06:11 | |06:11 | ||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|06:34 | |06:34 | ||
|[[Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara]] | |[[Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara]] | ||
| | |Lucky Star character song (Konata Izumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|06:57 | |06:57 | ||
| | |[[Rumbling Hearts]] | ||
| | |Kimi ga Nozomu Eien OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|07:21 | |07:21 | ||
|[[Green Greens]] | |[[Green Greens]] | ||
|Kirby's Dream Land BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|07:31 | |07:31 | ||
|[[ | |[[Native Faith]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26-2 | ||
|07:45 | |07:45 | ||
| | |[[Electric Angel]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yasuo-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|07:54 | |07:54 | ||
|[[Plain Asia]] | |[[Plain Asia]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |||
|27-2 | |||
|07:54 | |||
|[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|08:16 | |08:16 | ||
| | |[[Necrofantasia]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|08:40 | |08:40 | ||
|[[Septette | |[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|09:04 | |09:04 | ||
| | |[[Shuuchishin]] | ||
| | |Song by Shuuchishin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|09:22 | |09:22 | ||
| | |[[Eternal Blaze]] | ||
| | |Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|09:38 | |||
|[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]] | |||
|School Days ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32-2 | ||
|09:38 | |09:38 | ||
| | |[[Hijiri]] | ||
| | |Sacred Plume OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|09:49 | |09:49 | ||
|[[ | |[[Wind Scene]] | ||
| | |Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33-2 | ||
|09:49 | |09:49 | ||
| | |[[Nausicaa Requiem]] | ||
| | |Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|09:59 | |09:59 | ||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|10:08 | |||
|[[Love & Joy]] | |||
|Hanamura Daisuke theme song | |||
|- | |||
|35-2 | |||
|10:08 | |10:08 | ||
| | |[[First Kiss]] | ||
| | |Zero no Tsukaima OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|10:19 | |10:19 | ||
|[[Happy Material]] | |[[Happy Material]] | ||
| | |Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36-2 | ||
|10:19 | |10:19 | ||
| | |[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]] | ||
| | |Minami-ke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|10:22 | |10:22 | ||
|[[The Regulars]] | |[[The Regulars]] | ||
| | |Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|10:42 | |10:42 | ||
| | |[[Utsukushii Ashita]] | ||
| | |Yazuya Sennen Kefir commercial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|10:51 | |10:51 | ||
| | |[[Melody...]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mikuru396 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|11:13 | |11:13 | ||
| | |[[Hajimete no Oto]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by malo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|11:36 | |11:36 | ||
| | |[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|11:58 | |11:58 | ||
|[[ | |[[true my heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42-2 | ||
|11:59 | |11:59 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|12:10 | |12:10 | ||
|[[Starry Sky]] | |[[Starry Sky]] | ||
|Song by | |Song by capsule | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|12:30 | |12:30 | ||
| | |[[Aku no Meshitsukai]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by Akuno-P (mothy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|12:42 | |12:42 | ||
|[[Marisa Stole | |[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM ( | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45-2 | ||
|13:05 | |13:05 | ||
|[[Kakero! Spider-Man]] | |||
|[[ | |Spider-Man (Japanese) OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45-3 | ||
|13:07 | |13:07 | ||
|[[ | |[[Castle BGM]] | ||
| | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45-4 | ||
|13:12 | |13:12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Crochet D'oeil]] | ||
| | |Shakugan no Shana anime BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45-5 | ||
|13:14 | |13:14 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | ||
| | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45-6 | ||
|13:17 | |13:17 | ||
|[[I'm Lovin' It]] | |[[I'm Lovin' It]] | ||
|[[ | |McDonald's commercial jingle | ||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|13:25 | |||
|[[Marisa Tanked My Score with an Incredible Hand]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) <!-- mahjong parody of [[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] --> | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|13:35 | |||
|[[Retro Game Medley]] | |||
|Music Animation Machine medley by JingJar | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|13:38 | |||
|[[Kaeuta Medley Ending Theme]] | |||
|Original tune by Kamon Tatsuo | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|14:01 | |||
|[[Nantoka Nare]] | |||
|Akagi OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
{{IkatakoMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]][[Category:Medleys by Ikatako]] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:45, 11 May 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画ランチボックス" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Ranchibokkusu" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox" |
| Release Date | June 15th, 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3660844 |
| Composer(s) | Ikatako (いかたこ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu commercial BGM |
| 02 | 00:20 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 03 | 00:35 | Flandre | Arrangement of Usatei by Kisenon |
| 04 | 00:57 | Saikyou Pare Parade | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya radio drama OP |
| 05 | 01:08 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| EX | 01:19 | Flight of the Bumblebee | Song by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov / Noroi no Yakata BGM |
| 06 | 01:21 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 07 | 01:45 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | VOCALOID (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 08 | 01:48 | Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 09 | 01:50 | Eikyuu ni Tsuzuku Gosenfu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Deadball-P |
| 10 | 01:59 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 11 | 02:26 | Shiawase Usagi | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 11-2 | 02:26 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 12 | 02:38 | Na no Desu | Higurashi When They Cry Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 13 | 03:07 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 13-2 | 03:27 | Eru no Ehon - Fuefuki Otoko to PAREEDO | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 14 | 03:39 | Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis | .hack//Roots ED |
| 15 | 03:45 | Danketsu | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 15-2 | 03:47 | Yoshi's Island Map Screen | Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM |
| 15-3 | 03:58 | Shiny Smile | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 16 | 03:59 | Athletic Theme | Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM |
| 17 | 04:01 | Ground Theme (Here We Go!) | Super Mario World BGM |
| 18 | 04:31 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 18-2 | 04:31 | Caipirinha | Song by Carinho |
| 18-3 | 04:31 | Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 18-4 | 04:43 | Naze ka Henkan Dekinai | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by HansuuP |
| 19 | 04:55 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 20 | 05:19 | Kuusou Rumba | Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 21 | 05:39 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) |
| 21b | 05:50 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) |
| 22 | 06:11 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 23 | 06:34 | Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara | Lucky Star character song (Konata Izumi) |
| 24 | 06:57 | Rumbling Hearts | Kimi ga Nozomu Eien OP |
| 25 | 07:21 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 26 | 07:31 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 26-2 | 07:45 | Electric Angel | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Yasuo-P |
| 27 | 07:54 | Plain Asia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 27-2 | 07:54 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project BGM |
| 28 | 08:16 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 29 | 08:40 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 30 | 09:04 | Shuuchishin | Song by Shuuchishin |
| 31 | 09:22 | Eternal Blaze | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 32 | 09:38 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 32-2 | 09:38 | Hijiri | Sacred Plume OP |
| 33 | 09:49 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 33-2 | 09:49 | Nausicaa Requiem | Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind OST |
| 34 | 09:59 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 35 | 10:08 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 35-2 | 10:08 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 36 | 10:19 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 36-2 | 10:19 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 37 | 10:22 | The Regulars | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 38 | 10:42 | Utsukushii Ashita | Yazuya Sennen Kefir commercial |
| 39 | 10:51 | Melody... | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Mikuru396 |
| 40 | 11:13 | Hajimete no Oto | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by malo |
| 41 | 11:36 | Konbini | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 42 | 11:58 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 42-2 | 11:59 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 43 | 12:10 | Starry Sky | Song by capsule |
| 44 | 12:30 | Aku no Meshitsukai | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by Akuno-P (mothy) |
| 45 | 12:42 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 45-2 | 13:05 | Kakero! Spider-Man | Spider-Man (Japanese) OP |
| 45-3 | 13:07 | Castle BGM | Super Mario World BGM |
| 45-4 | 13:12 | Crochet D'oeil | Shakugan no Shana anime BGM |
| 45-5 | 13:14 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 45-6 | 13:17 | I'm Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle |
| 46 | 13:25 | Marisa Tanked My Score with an Incredible Hand | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 47 | 13:35 | Retro Game Medley | Music Animation Machine medley by JingJar |
| 48 | 13:38 | Kaeuta Medley Ending Theme | Original tune by Kamon Tatsuo |
| 49 | 14:01 | Nantoka Nare | Akagi OP |
| Medleys by Ikatako |
| NicoDori • Lunchbox • Makunouchi Bentou • A to Re: Z • Night Cocktail • Tokyo Sakuranbo • Nexus of Fragmented Melodies • anison mEDley!! • Planetary Nebula |