Kakenukeru Anison Medley EXTEND feat.jury: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "駆け抜けるアニソンメドレー EXTEND feat.jury" | romajiname = "Kakenukeru Anison Medoree EXTEND feat.jury" | englishname = "Run-Throu..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|001||00:01||[[Literature]]||Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina OP | |001||00:01||[[Literature]]||Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002|| ||[[]]|| | |002||00:06||[[AIDA]]||TIGER & BUNNY 2 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003|| ||[[]]|| | |003||00:10||[[HeartCatch☆Paradise!]]||HeartCatch PreCure! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004|| ||[[]]|| | |004||00:16||[[Another colony]]||That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005|| ||[[]]|| | |005||00:21||[[Replica]]||M3: The Dark Metal OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006|| ||[[]]|| | |006||00:26||[[Azalea]]||citrus OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007|| ||[[]]|| | |007||00:31||[[Kaibutsu]]||BEASTARS OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008|| ||[[]]|| | |008||00:38||[[Midnight Reflection]]||Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009|| ||[[]]|| | |009||00:40||[[Oath]]||Harem in the Labyrinth of Another World OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010|| ||[[]]|| | |010||00:46||[[Jouhou]]||E'S OTHERWISE OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011|| ||[[]]|| | |011||00:48||[[with]]||Narenare -Cheer for you!- ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||00:53||[[Jouhou]]||E'S OTHERWISE OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||00:55||[[Luminous]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica the Movie: Beginnings theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||00:58||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||01:08||[[blue blue blue]]||ZOIDS WILD ZERO OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||01:18||[[Kokuhaku]]||Guilty Crown ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||01:21||[[Matataki no Kiwoku]]||Kaze no Stigma ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||01:25||[[Yume no Ito]]||Chained Soldier OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||01:30||[[Determination]]||Yowamushi Pedal GRANDE ROAD OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||01:36||[[Complication]]||Durarara!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||01:41||[[Morning Arch]]||A-Channel OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||01:43||[[ZERO]]||Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||01:48||[[Orion wo Nazoru]]||TIGER & BUNNY OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||01:55||[[START!! True dreams]]||Love Live! Superstar!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||02:03||[[Future Stream]]||Hatsukoi Limited. OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||02:08||[[Ready Go!!]]||Nurse Witch Komugi R OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||02:16||[[Real World]]||Humanity Has Declined OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||02:23||[[ZEAL of proud]]||Cardfight!! Vanguard overDress OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||02:28||[[Our sympathy]]||ēlDLIVE OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||02:33||[[JUST DO IT]]||World’s End Harem OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||02:39||[[Chiisana Hoshi ga Oriru Toki]]||My-HiME insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||02:43||[[oath sign]]||Fate/Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||02:49||[[Ashiato]]||My Hero Academia ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||02:53||[[23-ji no Shunrai Shoujo]]||SSSS.DYNAZENON insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||02:59||[[Gimme! Revolution]]||Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||03:08||[[mirAI wave!]]||Kizuna no Allele OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||03:15||[[Yume wo Kakeru!]]||Uma Musume Pretty Derby Season 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||03:18||[[Watashitachi no STARTRAIL]]||Lapis Re:LiGHTs OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||03:23||[[Kizuna Music♪]]||BanG Dream! 2nd Season OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||03:26||[[Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki]]||Love Live! School idol project season 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||03:28||[[Farewell song]]||AIR ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||03:31||[[Oh,Love&Peace!]]||Love Live! School idol project season 2 insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||03:39||[[Makeup!]]||Himegoto ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||03:45||[[Cobalt]]||Classroom☆Crisis OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||03:51||[[Morning Arch]]||A-Channel OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||03:58||[[Aishiteru Kotoba Nanka ja Kitto]]||Inou no AICis ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||04:03||[[Monochrome no Kiss]]||Black Butler OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||04:08||[[Tomoshibi]]||Spy Classroom OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||04:14||[[phosphorus]]||Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica Crimson S OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||04:18||[[Aoarashi no Ato de]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun T ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||04:22||[[Yume wo Uchinuku Shunkan ni!]]||BanG Dream! 3rd Season ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||04:25||[[YUME Biyori]]||Doraemon (1979) ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||04:31||[[Irodori Heart]]||CUE! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||04:36||[[Seishun wa Tabemono Desu]]||Pan de Peace! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||04:43||[[Ashita no Tsubasa]]||BRAVE WITCHES OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||04:50||[[Shining ray]]||ONE PIECE ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||04:53||[[BON VOYAGE!]]||ONE PIECE OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||04:58||[[Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki]]||Love Live! School idol project season 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||05:04||[[Longing for!]]||Azur Lane: Slow Ahead! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||05:08||[[Kibouhou]]||Spiral: The Bonds of Reasoning OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||05:13||[[Strike Party!!!]]||MAJOR ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||05:18||[[Ikuoku no Chandelier]]||Ginyuu Mokushiroku Meine Liebe wieder ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||05:21||[[God FATE]]||Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||05:27||[[SURVIVE]]||Why Raeliana Ended Up at the Duke's Mansion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||05:35||[[Hana no Iro]]||Hanasaku Iroha: Blossoms for Tomorrow OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||05:38||[[courage]]||Sword Art Online II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||05:44||[[Shinkakei Colors]]||Katana Maidens: Toji No Miko OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||05:47||[[Have a nice MUSIC!!]]||SHOW BY ROCK!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||05:53||[[Can now, Can now]]||We Never Learn: BOKUBEN OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||05:58||[[Linear Blue wo Kikinagara]]||TIGER & BUNNY: The Beginning theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||06:02||[[Nagareboshi Kiseki]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||06:07||[[Bouken Kiroku]]||Battle Spirits: Shounen Toppa Bashin ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||06:13||[[PURE SNOW]]||Legend of Himiko OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||06:21||[[Namae no Nai Kaibutsu]]||PSYCHO-PASS ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||06:27||[[God FATE]]||Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||06:29||[[crossing field]]||Sword Art Online OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||06:38||[[Madoromi no Yakusoku]]||Hyouka ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||06:45||[[Ashita no Kimi Sae Ireba Ii.]]||A Sister's All You Need OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||06:53||[[Tsuki ga Kirei]]||Tsukigakirei ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||06:58||[[Mahiru no Sora no Tsuki]]||Blue Archive The Animation ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||07:04||[[Gekkou]]||Karakuri Circus OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||07:08||[[Iolite]]||Eureka Seven AO ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||07:16||[[Ring My Bell]]||Heaven's Lost Property OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||07:21||[[mama I Love You]]||Jungle King Tar-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||07:26||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||07:32||[[Yume Kataru yori Yume Utaou]]||Love Live! Sunshine!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||07:36||[[My dream girls]]||Gushing over Magical Girls OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||07:41||[[Ring Ring Rainbow!]]||Castle Town Dandelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||07:46||[[YuruYurinrinrinrinrin]]||YuruYuri Nachuyachumi! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||07:51||[[Haru ULALA♥LOVE yo Koi!!!]]||Hayate the Combat Butler! Cuties OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||07:56||[[star*frost]]||Astra Lost in Space OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||07:58||[[Hikari Hitotsu Hirari]]||HAPPY★LESSON The Final OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||08:02||[[Save you Save me]]||Katana Maidens: Toji No Miko OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||08:07||[[BAKUROCK ~Mirai no Rinkakusen~]]||Bakuman. ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||08:15||[[Kura Kura]]||SPY x FAMILY season 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||08:22||[[vivid brilliant door!]]||Ultimate Otaku Teacher OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||08:24||[[Kura Kura]]||SPY x FAMILY season 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||08:26||[[fake town baby]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront & BEYOND OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||08:31||[[grilletto]]||The Irregular at Magic High School OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||08:36||[[fake town baby]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront & BEYOND OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||08:41||[[Douwa Meikyuu]]||Fairy Musketeers OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||08:43||[[Fight! Kemona Mask]]||Kemono Michi: Rise Up OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||08:46||[[REALISM]]||Valvrave the Liberator ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||08:48||[[Dear Panta Rhei]]||Shaman King FLOWERS ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||08:56||[[Iris]]||Sword Art Online: Alicization ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||09:01||[[ebullient future]]||ef - a tale of melodies. OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||09:06||[[Dai Zero Kan]]||THE FIRST SLAM DUNK ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||09:11||[[Sen no Tsubasa]]||Re:␣Hamatora OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||09:16||[[Oukaranman]]||RIN-NE OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||09:21||[[Catch up, latency]]||Run with the Wind OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||09:25||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||09:31||[[Tsukinami ni Kagayake]]||Bocchi the Rock! Re: OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||09:36||[[Hiromenesu]]||SHOW BY ROCK!! Mashumairesh!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||09:41||[[Start Line]]||CUE! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||09:45||[[1000-nen Ai]]||The Demon Sword Master of Excalibur Academy OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||09:51||[[On the Board]]||After School Dice Club ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||09:56||[[367Days]]||Re:Stage! Dream Days♪ insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||10:00||[[Hakkensha wa Watashi]]||Grimoire of Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||10:05||[[Tooi Kono Machi de]]||Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||10:10||[[Hiromenesu]]||SHOW BY ROCK!! Mashumairesh!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||10:15||[[BRAVE JEWEL]]||BanG Dream! 2nd Season OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||10:23||[[MIND CONDUCTOR]]||Little Witch Academia OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||10:25||[[Baddududu]]||I'll Become a Villainess Who Goes Down in History OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||10:28||[[Semisweet Afternoon]]||The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent Season2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||10:36||[[Shape My Story]]||Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||10:40||[[Mirai no Hero-tachi e]]||The Yakuza's Guide to Babysitting OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||10:51||[[Edelweiss]]||A Centaur's Life ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121||10:56||[[Ryuusei]]||Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122||11:01||[[Motto Tsuyoku, Motto Hayaku]]||STRIKE WITCHES Operation Victory Arrow theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123||11:06||[[The Everlasting Guilty Crown]]||Guilty Crown OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124||11:11||[[Unchain x Unchain]]||Twilight Out of Focus ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125||11:16||[[CHANGEMAKER]]||Chillin' in My 30s After Getting Fired from the Demon King's Army OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126||11:20||[[Tensei Shitara Ken Deshita]]||Reincarnated as a Sword OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127||11:21||[[Hoshie]]||Sirius the Jaeger ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126||11:26||[[Tensei Shitara Ken Deshita]]||Reincarnated as a Sword OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128||11:31||[[Tenkuu Cafeteria]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? BLOOM OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129||11:40||[[buddy]]||A Herbivorous Dragon of 5,000 Years Gets Unfairly Villainized (Japanese) ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130||11:46||[[Naraku no Hana]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131||11:50||[[choco fondue]]||PUCHiM@S!! -PETIT PETIT iDOLM@STER- insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||11:56||[[Destin Histoire]]||GOSICK OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133||12:01||[[Kirakira Datoka Yume Datoka ~Sing Girls~]]||BanG Dream! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||12:07||[[Zenzenzense]]||Your Name. theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||12:15||[[Just Fly Away]]||Gundam Build Fighters Try OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||12:21||[[Zenzenzense]]||Your Name. theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||12:26||[[Kimi to no Mirai]]||Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Punch! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||12:36||[[Kyoukai no Kanata]]||Beyond the Boundary OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138||12:43||[[ZERO!!]]||The Devil is a Part-Timer! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139||12:45||[[Hoshi no Umi no Kioku]]||IDOLY PRIDE insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140||12:53||[[Hikari Hanate!]]||ATRI -My Dear Moments- ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|150|| ||[[]]|| | |141||12:56||[[Original.]]||Interviews with Monster Girls OP | ||
|- | |||
|142||13:01||[[Authentic symphony]]||Mashiroiro Symphony -The color of lovers- OP | |||
|- | |||
|143||13:07||[[Alicia]]||Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Side Story ED | |||
|- | |||
|144||13:11||[[Shakunetsu Switch]]||Scorching Ping Pong Girls OP | |||
|- | |||
|145||13:18||[[Kirameki Future]]||Re:Stage! Dream Days♪ insert song | |||
|- | |||
|146||13:26||[[Brand new diary]]||The Slime Diaries: That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime OP | |||
|- | |||
|147||13:35||[[Amethyst]]||Captain Earth ED | |||
|- | |||
|148||13:38||[[STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~]]||STRIKE WITCHES OP | |||
|- | |||
|149||13:44||[[Chance To Shine]]||Ōban Star-Racers (Japanese) OP | |||
|- | |||
|150||13:48||[[Chiisaki Mono]]||Pokémon: Jirachi: Wish Maker ED | |||
|- | |||
|013||14:07||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavBoxes | {{NavBoxes | ||
| Line 332: | Line 349: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2025]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2025]] | ||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | [[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:45, 27 May 2025
| Kanji | "駆け抜けるアニソンメドレー EXTEND feat.jury" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kakenukeru Anison Medoree EXTEND feat.jury" |
| English | "Run-Through Anime Song Medley EXTEND feat.jury" |
| Release Date | April 18th, 2025 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm44885316 |
| Composer(s) | jury (composition), M.Iz (arrangement) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Literature | Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina OP |
| 002 | 00:06 | AIDA | TIGER & BUNNY 2 ED |
| 003 | 00:10 | HeartCatch☆Paradise! | HeartCatch PreCure! ED |
| 004 | 00:16 | Another colony | That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime ED |
| 005 | 00:21 | Replica | M3: The Dark Metal OP |
| 006 | 00:26 | Azalea | citrus OP |
| 007 | 00:31 | Kaibutsu | BEASTARS OP |
| 008 | 00:38 | Midnight Reflection | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX insert song |
| 009 | 00:40 | Oath | Harem in the Labyrinth of Another World OP |
| 010 | 00:46 | Jouhou | E'S OTHERWISE OP |
| 011 | 00:48 | with | Narenare -Cheer for you!- ED |
| 010 | 00:53 | Jouhou | E'S OTHERWISE OP |
| 012 | 00:55 | Luminous | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica the Movie: Beginnings theme song |
| 013 | 00:58 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 014 | 01:08 | blue blue blue | ZOIDS WILD ZERO OP |
| 015 | 01:18 | Kokuhaku | Guilty Crown ED |
| 016 | 01:21 | Matataki no Kiwoku | Kaze no Stigma ED |
| 017 | 01:25 | Yume no Ito | Chained Soldier OP |
| 018 | 01:30 | Determination | Yowamushi Pedal GRANDE ROAD OP |
| 019 | 01:36 | Complication | Durarara!! OP |
| 020 | 01:41 | Morning Arch | A-Channel OP |
| 021 | 01:43 | ZERO | Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer ED |
| 022 | 01:48 | Orion wo Nazoru | TIGER & BUNNY OP |
| 023 | 01:55 | START!! True dreams | Love Live! Superstar!! OP |
| 024 | 02:03 | Future Stream | Hatsukoi Limited. OP |
| 025 | 02:08 | Ready Go!! | Nurse Witch Komugi R OP |
| 026 | 02:16 | Real World | Humanity Has Declined OP |
| 027 | 02:23 | ZEAL of proud | Cardfight!! Vanguard overDress OP |
| 028 | 02:28 | Our sympathy | ēlDLIVE OP |
| 029 | 02:33 | JUST DO IT | World’s End Harem OP |
| 030 | 02:39 | Chiisana Hoshi ga Oriru Toki | My-HiME insert song |
| 031 | 02:43 | oath sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 032 | 02:49 | Ashiato | My Hero Academia ED |
| 033 | 02:53 | 23-ji no Shunrai Shoujo | SSSS.DYNAZENON insert song |
| 034 | 02:59 | Gimme! Revolution | Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! OP |
| 035 | 03:08 | mirAI wave! | Kizuna no Allele OP |
| 036 | 03:15 | Yume wo Kakeru! | Uma Musume Pretty Derby Season 2 OP |
| 037 | 03:18 | Watashitachi no STARTRAIL | Lapis Re:LiGHTs OP |
| 038 | 03:23 | Kizuna Music♪ | BanG Dream! 2nd Season OP |
| 039 | 03:26 | Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki | Love Live! School idol project season 2 OP |
| 040 | 03:28 | Farewell song | AIR ED |
| 041 | 03:31 | Oh,Love&Peace! | Love Live! School idol project season 2 insert song |
| 042 | 03:39 | Makeup! | Himegoto ED |
| 043 | 03:45 | Cobalt | Classroom☆Crisis OP |
| 020 | 03:51 | Morning Arch | A-Channel OP |
| 044 | 03:58 | Aishiteru Kotoba Nanka ja Kitto | Inou no AICis ED |
| 045 | 04:03 | Monochrome no Kiss | Black Butler OP |
| 046 | 04:08 | Tomoshibi | Spy Classroom OP |
| 047 | 04:14 | phosphorus | Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica Crimson S OP |
| 048 | 04:18 | Aoarashi no Ato de | A Certain Scientific Railgun T ED |
| 049 | 04:22 | Yume wo Uchinuku Shunkan ni! | BanG Dream! 3rd Season ED |
| 050 | 04:25 | YUME Biyori | Doraemon (1979) ED |
| 051 | 04:31 | Irodori Heart | CUE! insert song |
| 052 | 04:36 | Seishun wa Tabemono Desu | Pan de Peace! OP |
| 053 | 04:43 | Ashita no Tsubasa | BRAVE WITCHES OP |
| 054 | 04:50 | Shining ray | ONE PIECE ED |
| 055 | 04:53 | BON VOYAGE! | ONE PIECE OP |
| 039 | 04:58 | Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki | Love Live! School idol project season 2 OP |
| 056 | 05:04 | Longing for! | Azur Lane: Slow Ahead! OP |
| 057 | 05:08 | Kibouhou | Spiral: The Bonds of Reasoning OP |
| 058 | 05:13 | Strike Party!!! | MAJOR ED |
| 059 | 05:18 | Ikuoku no Chandelier | Ginyuu Mokushiroku Meine Liebe wieder ED |
| 060 | 05:21 | God FATE | Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East OP |
| 061 | 05:27 | SURVIVE | Why Raeliana Ended Up at the Duke's Mansion OP |
| 062 | 05:35 | Hana no Iro | Hanasaku Iroha: Blossoms for Tomorrow OP |
| 063 | 05:38 | courage | Sword Art Online II OP |
| 064 | 05:44 | Shinkakei Colors | Katana Maidens: Toji No Miko OP |
| 065 | 05:47 | Have a nice MUSIC!! | SHOW BY ROCK!! ED |
| 066 | 05:53 | Can now, Can now | We Never Learn: BOKUBEN OP |
| 067 | 05:58 | Linear Blue wo Kikinagara | TIGER & BUNNY: The Beginning theme song |
| 068 | 06:02 | Nagareboshi Kiseki | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS insert song |
| 069 | 06:07 | Bouken Kiroku | Battle Spirits: Shounen Toppa Bashin ED |
| 070 | 06:13 | PURE SNOW | Legend of Himiko OP |
| 071 | 06:21 | Namae no Nai Kaibutsu | PSYCHO-PASS ED |
| 060 | 06:27 | God FATE | Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East OP |
| 072 | 06:29 | crossing field | Sword Art Online OP |
| 073 | 06:38 | Madoromi no Yakusoku | Hyouka ED |
| 074 | 06:45 | Ashita no Kimi Sae Ireba Ii. | A Sister's All You Need OP |
| 075 | 06:53 | Tsuki ga Kirei | Tsukigakirei ED |
| 076 | 06:58 | Mahiru no Sora no Tsuki | Blue Archive The Animation ED |
| 077 | 07:04 | Gekkou | Karakuri Circus OP |
| 078 | 07:08 | Iolite | Eureka Seven AO ED |
| 079 | 07:16 | Ring My Bell | Heaven's Lost Property OP |
| 080 | 07:21 | mama I Love You | Jungle King Tar-chan OP |
| 081 | 07:26 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 082 | 07:32 | Yume Kataru yori Yume Utaou | Love Live! Sunshine!! ED |
| 083 | 07:36 | My dream girls | Gushing over Magical Girls OP |
| 084 | 07:41 | Ring Ring Rainbow! | Castle Town Dandelion OP |
| 085 | 07:46 | YuruYurinrinrinrinrin | YuruYuri Nachuyachumi! OP |
| 086 | 07:51 | Haru ULALA♥LOVE yo Koi!!! | Hayate the Combat Butler! Cuties OP |
| 087 | 07:56 | star*frost | Astra Lost in Space OP |
| 088 | 07:58 | Hikari Hitotsu Hirari | HAPPY★LESSON The Final OP |
| 089 | 08:02 | Save you Save me | Katana Maidens: Toji No Miko OP |
| 090 | 08:07 | BAKUROCK ~Mirai no Rinkakusen~ | Bakuman. ED |
| 091 | 08:15 | Kura Kura | SPY x FAMILY season 2 OP |
| 092 | 08:22 | vivid brilliant door! | Ultimate Otaku Teacher OP |
| 091 | 08:24 | Kura Kura | SPY x FAMILY season 2 OP |
| 093 | 08:26 | fake town baby | Blood Blockade Battlefront & BEYOND OP |
| 094 | 08:31 | grilletto | The Irregular at Magic High School OP |
| 093 | 08:36 | fake town baby | Blood Blockade Battlefront & BEYOND OP |
| 095 | 08:41 | Douwa Meikyuu | Fairy Musketeers OP |
| 096 | 08:43 | Fight! Kemona Mask | Kemono Michi: Rise Up OP |
| 097 | 08:46 | REALISM | Valvrave the Liberator ED |
| 098 | 08:48 | Dear Panta Rhei | Shaman King FLOWERS ED |
| 099 | 08:56 | Iris | Sword Art Online: Alicization ED |
| 100 | 09:01 | ebullient future | ef - a tale of melodies. OP |
| 101 | 09:06 | Dai Zero Kan | THE FIRST SLAM DUNK ED |
| 102 | 09:11 | Sen no Tsubasa | Re:␣Hamatora OP |
| 103 | 09:16 | Oukaranman | RIN-NE OP |
| 104 | 09:21 | Catch up, latency | Run with the Wind OP |
| 105 | 09:25 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 106 | 09:31 | Tsukinami ni Kagayake | Bocchi the Rock! Re: OP |
| 107 | 09:36 | Hiromenesu | SHOW BY ROCK!! Mashumairesh!! OP |
| 108 | 09:41 | Start Line | CUE! OP |
| 109 | 09:45 | 1000-nen Ai | The Demon Sword Master of Excalibur Academy OP |
| 110 | 09:51 | On the Board | After School Dice Club ED |
| 111 | 09:56 | 367Days | Re:Stage! Dream Days♪ insert song |
| 112 | 10:00 | Hakkensha wa Watashi | Grimoire of Zero OP |
| 113 | 10:05 | Tooi Kono Machi de | Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie theme song |
| 107 | 10:10 | Hiromenesu | SHOW BY ROCK!! Mashumairesh!! OP |
| 114 | 10:15 | BRAVE JEWEL | BanG Dream! 2nd Season OP |
| 115 | 10:23 | MIND CONDUCTOR | Little Witch Academia OP |
| 116 | 10:25 | Baddududu | I'll Become a Villainess Who Goes Down in History OP |
| 117 | 10:28 | Semisweet Afternoon | The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent Season2 OP |
| 118 | 10:36 | Shape My Story | Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3 OP |
| 119 | 10:40 | Mirai no Hero-tachi e | The Yakuza's Guide to Babysitting OP |
| 120 | 10:51 | Edelweiss | A Centaur's Life ED |
| 121 | 10:56 | Ryuusei | Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online OP |
| 122 | 11:01 | Motto Tsuyoku, Motto Hayaku | STRIKE WITCHES Operation Victory Arrow theme song |
| 123 | 11:06 | The Everlasting Guilty Crown | Guilty Crown OP |
| 124 | 11:11 | Unchain x Unchain | Twilight Out of Focus ED |
| 125 | 11:16 | CHANGEMAKER | Chillin' in My 30s After Getting Fired from the Demon King's Army OP |
| 126 | 11:20 | Tensei Shitara Ken Deshita | Reincarnated as a Sword OP |
| 127 | 11:21 | Hoshie | Sirius the Jaeger ED |
| 126 | 11:26 | Tensei Shitara Ken Deshita | Reincarnated as a Sword OP |
| 128 | 11:31 | Tenkuu Cafeteria | Is the Order a Rabbit? BLOOM OP |
| 129 | 11:40 | buddy | A Herbivorous Dragon of 5,000 Years Gets Unfairly Villainized (Japanese) ED |
| 130 | 11:46 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi When They Cry Kai OP |
| 131 | 11:50 | choco fondue | PUCHiM@S!! -PETIT PETIT iDOLM@STER- insert song |
| 132 | 11:56 | Destin Histoire | GOSICK OP |
| 133 | 12:01 | Kirakira Datoka Yume Datoka ~Sing Girls~ | BanG Dream! ED |
| 134 | 12:07 | Zenzenzense | Your Name. theme song |
| 135 | 12:15 | Just Fly Away | Gundam Build Fighters Try OP |
| 134 | 12:21 | Zenzenzense | Your Name. theme song |
| 136 | 12:26 | Kimi to no Mirai | Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Punch! OP |
| 137 | 12:36 | Kyoukai no Kanata | Beyond the Boundary OP |
| 138 | 12:43 | ZERO!! | The Devil is a Part-Timer! OP |
| 139 | 12:45 | Hoshi no Umi no Kioku | IDOLY PRIDE insert song |
| 140 | 12:53 | Hikari Hanate! | ATRI -My Dear Moments- ED |
| 141 | 12:56 | Original. | Interviews with Monster Girls OP |
| 142 | 13:01 | Authentic symphony | Mashiroiro Symphony -The color of lovers- OP |
| 143 | 13:07 | Alicia | Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Side Story ED |
| 144 | 13:11 | Shakunetsu Switch | Scorching Ping Pong Girls OP |
| 145 | 13:18 | Kirameki Future | Re:Stage! Dream Days♪ insert song |
| 146 | 13:26 | Brand new diary | The Slime Diaries: That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime OP |
| 147 | 13:35 | Amethyst | Captain Earth ED |
| 148 | 13:38 | STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~ | STRIKE WITCHES OP |
| 149 | 13:44 | Chance To Shine | Ōban Star-Racers (Japanese) OP |
| 150 | 13:48 | Chiisaki Mono | Pokémon: Jirachi: Wish Maker ED |
| 013 | 14:07 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |