Nico Nico Douga Ura Ryuuseigun: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画裏流星群を勝手に作ってみた" | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Ura Ryuuseigun wo Katte ni Tsukuttemita" | engl..."
 
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
 
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
   | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Ura Ryuuseigun wo Katte ni Tsukuttemita"
   | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Ura Ryuuseigun wo Katte ni Tsukuttemita"
   | englishname = "I Made Nico Nico Douga B-side Meteor Shower without Permission"
   | englishname = "I Made Nico Nico Douga B-side Meteor Shower without Permission"
   | releasedate = September 18th, 2008
   | releasedate = December 22nd, 2008
   | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4662988
   | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5627467
   | composer = Rabuarou Shuuhito (ラブアロー修人)
   | composer = Goten (御殿)
}}
}}


Line 30: Line 30:
|07||02:31||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
|07||02:31||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
|-
|-
|08|| || ||
|08||02:57||[[Turkish March]]||Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
|-
|-
|09|| || ||
|09||03:08||[[Unko no Senritsu ~The melody of UNKO~]]||Song by Seikimatsu NEET / Ref: {{nico|sm4354199}}
|-
|-
|10|| || ||
|10||03:08||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song
|-
|-
|11|| || ||
|11||03:30||[[Teeretteree]]||Nerunerunerune commercial SFX
|-
|-
|12|| || ||
|12||03:31||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|-
|-
|13|| || ||
|13||04:14||[[Under My Skin]]||Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar
|-
|-
|14|| || ||
|14||04:35||[[Sky High]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|15|| || ||
|15||04:46||[[TOWN]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM
|-
|-
|16|| || ||
|16||05:13||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|17|| || ||
|17||05:34||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song
|-
|-
|18|| || ||
|18||06:03||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|19|| || ||
|19||06:46||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
|20|| || ||
|20||07:07||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|21|| || ||
|21||07:29||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P
|-
|-
|22|| || ||
|22||07:40||[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]||School Days ED
|-
|-
|23|| || ||
|23||08:09||[[Aimo]]||Macross Fronter insert song
|-
|-
|24|| || ||
|24||08:38||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM
|-
|-
|25|| || ||
|25||09:09||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|26|| || ||
|26||09:55||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[VOCALOID]] (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
|-
|-
|27|| || ||
|27||10:22||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi
|-
|-
|28|| || ||
|28||10:44||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|29|| || ||
|29||10:54||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|-
|-
|30|| || ||
|30||11:04||[[Iteza Gogo Kuji Don't be late]]||Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
|31|| || ||
|31||11:05||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
|32|| || ||
|32||11:16||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|33|| || ||
|33||11:29||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
|34|| || ||
|34||11:31||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|35|| || ||
|35||11:56||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||Vazial Saga image song
|-
|-
|36|| || ||
|36||12:17||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM
|-
|-
|37|| || ||
|37||13:11||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP
|-
|-
|38|| || ||
|38||13:21||[[Yuuki vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical OST
|-
|-
|39|| || ||
|39||13:32||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis musical OST
|-
|-
|40|| || ||
|40||13:34||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
|41|| || ||
|41||13:58||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|35||14:33||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||Vazial Saga image song
|-
|36||14:36||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM
|-
|20||14:38||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|15||14:41||[[TOWN]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM
|-
|40||14:44||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|04||14:46||[[Heavenly Star]]||Song by Genki Rockets
|-
|07||14:49||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
|-
|02||14:52||[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]||Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
|-
|-
|}
|}




{{RabuarouShuuhitoMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{GotenMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}


[[Category:Medleys by Rabuarou Shuuhito‎]]
[[Category:Medleys by Goten]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]]
[[Category:Unfinished pages]]

Latest revision as of 03:08, 20 June 2025

Kanji "ニコニコ動画裏流星群を勝手に作ってみた"
Romaji "Nico Nico Douga Ura Ryuuseigun wo Katte ni Tsukuttemita"
English "I Made Nico Nico Douga B-side Meteor Shower without Permission"
Release Date December 22nd, 2008
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5627467
Composer(s) Goten (御殿)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:46 Reach Out to the Truth Persona 4 BGM
02 01:06 Ora Tokyo sa Igu da Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
03 01:27 Polyrhythm Song by Perfume
04 01:37 Heavenly Star Song by Genki Rockets
05 01:59 Gake no Ue no Ponyo Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea theme song
06 02:09 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
07 02:31 Ningentte Iina Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
08 02:57 Turkish March Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
09 03:08 Unko no Senritsu ~The melody of UNKO~ Song by Seikimatsu NEET / Ref: sm4354199
10 03:08 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
11 03:30 Teeretteree Nerunerunerune commercial SFX
12 03:31 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
13 04:14 Under My Skin Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar
14 04:35 Sky High Kirby Super Star BGM
15 04:46 TOWN THE iDOLM@STER BGM
16 05:13 Agent Yoru o Yuku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
17 05:34 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song
18 06:03 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
19 06:46 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
20 07:07 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
21 07:29 Dancing Samurai VOCALOID (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P
22 07:40 Kanashimi no Mukou e School Days ED
23 08:09 Aimo Macross Fronter insert song
24 08:38 you Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM
25 09:09 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
26 09:55 Hikyou Sentai Urotander VOCALOID (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
27 10:22 promise Song by Hirose Kohmi
28 10:44 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
29 10:54 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
30 11:04 Iteza Gogo Kuji Don't be late Macross Frontier insert song
31 11:05 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
32 11:16 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
33 11:29 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
34 11:31 World is Mine VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
35 11:56 Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki Vazial Saga image song
36 12:17 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
37 13:11 Lion Macross Frontier OP
38 13:21 Yuuki vs. Iji Prince of Tennis musical OST
39 13:32 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical OST
40 13:34 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
41 13:58 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
35 14:33 Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki Vazial Saga image song
36 14:36 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
20 14:38 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
15 14:41 TOWN THE iDOLM@STER BGM
40 14:44 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
04 14:46 Heavenly Star Song by Genki Rockets
07 14:49 Ningentte Iina Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
02 14:52 Ora Tokyo sa Igu da Song by Ikuzo Yoshi


Medleys by Goten
Nico Nico MIDI GensoukyokuThe Five Minute Niconico MedleyStrawberry☆Candy☆MedleyYaminabeYuri KumikyokuUra RyuuseigunSeishunfuJuuyoniro no Nico Nico DougaNico Nico Douga TaizaikiMeijou Shigatai Nico Nico Medley no You na MonoTHE MEDLEY M@STER DSEmiemi Katsudou Shashin-on MakiMedley!!NICONICO MEDLEY: FINALKIMASHITOWER MEDLEY.mp42:52 Love Medley1stLoveliveTVmedleyIdol no Medleyμ's Color MedleyNICONICO YouTube Seishunfu
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!