Nico Nico Rain (Karaoke ver.): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>RCPEdgar New page: {{MedleyInfoBox | name = Nico Nico Rain (Karaoke ver.) | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = N/A | englishname = Nico Nico Rain (Karaoke ver.) | releasedate = 9 February 2010 | videourl = Comin... |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX, 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| romajiname = N/A | | romajiname = N/A | ||
| englishname = Nico Nico Rain (Karaoke ver.) | | englishname = Nico Nico Rain (Karaoke ver.) | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = February 9th, 2010 | ||
| videourl = | | videourl = http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s7m960kahI4 | ||
| composer = RCPEdgar (MeleeMunchkin) | | composer = RCPEdgar (MeleeMunchkin) | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Dancing Samurai]] | |[[Dancing Samurai]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Red Zone]] | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|Higurashi | |Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
|Macross Frontier insert | |Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Love- | |[[Love-Coloured Master Spark]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rain Dance | |[[Rain Dance]] | ||
|Marimba Solo (Alice Gomez and Marilyn Rife) | |Marimba Solo (Alice Gomez and Marilyn Rife) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Marisa Stole | |[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[God | |[[God knows...]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |||
|[[Don't say "lazy"]] | |||
|K-ON! ED | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Rolling Star]] | |[[Rolling Star]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 93: | Line 95: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Promise]] | ||
| | |Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |||
|[[Flowering Night]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Blue Bird]] | |[[Blue Bird]] | ||
| Line 111: | Line 118: | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Byakuya ~True Light~]] | |[[Byakuya ~True Light~]] | ||
|D.N.Angel OP | |D.N.Angel OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Undo]] | |[[Undo]] | ||
|Fullmetal Alchemist OP | |Fullmetal Alchemist OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | |[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | ||
|K- | |K-ON! insert song | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DatabaseForumMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Database Forum members]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by RCPEdgar]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:49, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | Nico Nico Rain (Karaoke ver.) |
| Release Date | February 9th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s7m960kahI4 |
| Composer(s) | RCPEdgar (MeleeMunchkin) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 02 | Dancing Samurai | VOCALOID (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P | |
| 03 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell | |
| 04 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | |
| 05 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 06 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED | |
| 07 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song | |
| 08 | Love-Coloured Master Spark | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 09 | Rain Dance | Marimba Solo (Alice Gomez and Marilyn Rife) | |
| 10 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 11 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | |
| 12 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |
| 13 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED | |
| 14 | Rolling Star | Bleach OP | |
| 15 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 16 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 17 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi | |
| 18 | Flowering Night | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 19 | Blue Bird | Naruto Shippuden OP | |
| 01 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 20 | Byakuya ~True Light~ | D.N.Angel OP | |
| 21 | Undo | Fullmetal Alchemist OP | |
| 22 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |