Niconico Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Tsunagumi): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコメドレー「いろはかるた」(繋組)" | | kanjiname = "ニコニコメドレー「いろはかるた」(繋組)" | ||
| romajiname = " | | romajiname = "Nikoniko Medoree "Iroha Karuta" (Tsunagumi)" | ||
| englishname = | | englishname = "Niconico Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Connection Set)" | ||
| releasedate = April 26th, 2014 | | releasedate = April 26th, 2014 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23365243 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23365243 | ||
| composer = laple, Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)), | | composer = laple, Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)), Wasabow (わさぼう), inqbs, GingaP (銀河P), lus, Tato, Fuurin (ふうりん), Ettoo (えっとぉ), Takata (たかた), Messzylinder (メスシリンダー), HAC, Xenetsu (キセネツ), Sannta (サンタ), KWS, Hanul (ハヌル) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||00:01||[[Iroha Uta]]||Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)||[[ | | 01||00:01||[[Iroha Uta]]||Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Ginsaku | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||00:45||[[Rolling Girl]]||*(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク))||[[ | | 02||00:45||[[Rolling Girl]]||*(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク))||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||01:06||[[ | | 03||01:06||[[Haruiro Melody]]||Wasabow (わさぼう)||Hitotsu Tobashi Renai insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||01:28||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||inqbs||Joshiraku ED | | 04||01:28||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||inqbs||Joshiraku ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05|| || ||lus|| | | 05||01:50||[[Home Port]]||lus||Kantai Collection BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 06a||02:12||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||Tato||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||02: | | 06b||02:22||[[Heian Alien]]||Tato||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM | ||
|- | |||
| 07||02:32||[[Twilight Sky]]||Fuurin (ふうりん)||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 012 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||03:01||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||Tato||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | | 08||03:01||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||Tato||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
| Line 42: | Line 43: | ||
| 12||04:30||[[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]]||HAC||Sakura Trick OP | | 12||04:30||[[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]]||HAC||Sakura Trick OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||04:58||[[Watashi no Jikan]]||Xenetsu (キセネツ)||[[ | | 13||04:58||[[Watashi no Jikan]]||Xenetsu (キセネツ)||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by tetsuo|Kuchibashi-P]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||05:19||[[Colorful Precious Life]]||inqbs||Koiimo SWEET*DAYS OP | | 14||05:19||[[Colorful Precious Life]]||inqbs||Koiimo SWEET*DAYS OP | ||
| Line 48: | Line 49: | ||
| 15||05:46||[[Yonde Mirakurun!]]||laple||YuruYuri character song (Mirakurun) | | 15||05:46||[[Yonde Mirakurun!]]||laple||YuruYuri character song (Mirakurun) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||06:09||[[Danchi de Ran Ran!]]|| | | 16||06:09||[[Danchi de Ran Ran!]]||Sannta (サンタ)||Danchi Tomoo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||06:31||[[ | | 17||06:31||[[Rengesou]]||KWS||Song by Billy BanBan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||06:53||[[Soar]]|| | | 18||06:53||[[Soar]]||Hanul (ハヌル)||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (RyuuseiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||07:08||[[Tsurupeta]]||Ettoo (えっとぉ)||Kotoura-san ED | | 19||07:08||[[Tsurupeta]]||Ettoo (えっとぉ)||Kotoura-san ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||07:21||[[Negative Zero Paradise]]|| | | 20||07:21||[[Negative Zero Paradise]]||Wasabow (わさぼう)||Nega0 insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||07:44||[[Night of Nights]]||laple||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | | 21||07:44||[[Night of Nights]]||laple||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
| Line 64: | Line 65: | ||
| 23||08:25||[[Moonlight Densetsu]]||Tato||Sailor Moon OP | | 23||08:25||[[Moonlight Densetsu]]||Tato||Sailor Moon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||08:46||[[Dark Side of Fate]]||Tato||[[Touhou | | 24||08:46||[[Dark Side of Fate]]||Tato||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||09:08||[[Venus Syndrome]]||Fuurin (ふうりん)||THE | | 25||09:08||[[Venus Syndrome]]||Fuurin (ふうりん)||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 019 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||09:30||[[Noushou Sakaretsu Girl]]||*(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク))||[[ | | 26||09:30||[[Noushou Sakaretsu Girl]]||*(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク))||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27||09:54||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||GingaP (銀河P)||THE | | 27||09:54||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||GingaP (銀河P)||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28||10:15||[[Kunoichi Demo Koi ga Shitai]]||Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)||[[ | | 28||10:15||[[Kunoichi Demo Koi ga Shitai]]||Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & Kagamine Rin) song by mikitoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||10:37||[[The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road]]||Tato||[[Touhou | | 29||10:37||[[The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road]]||Tato||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30||10:57||[[My Dear]]|| | | 30||10:57||[[My Dear]]||Wasabow (わさぼう)||Buraban!? The bonds of melody? ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31||11:19||[[Light Cavalry Overture]]||Xenetsu (キセネツ)|| | | 31||11:19||[[Light Cavalry Overture]]||Xenetsu (キセネツ)||Composition by Franz Von Suppe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32||11:35||[[Fuuzen Kazura]]||lus||Tesagure! Bukatsumono character song (Hina Satou) | | 32||11:35||[[Fuuzen Kazura]]||lus||Tesagure! Bukatsumono character song (Hina Satou) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33||11:55||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]]|| | | 33||11:55||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]]||Hanul (ハヌル)||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||12:15||[[Eternal Reality]]||Takata (たかた)||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP | | 34||12:15||[[Eternal Reality]]||Takata (たかた)||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35||12:41||[[Theme of Teitoku no Ketsudan III]]|| | | 35||12:41||[[Theme of Teitoku no Ketsudan III]]||Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)||Teitoku no Ketsudan III BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36||13:40||[[Outer Science]]||Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)||[[ | | 36||13:40||[[Outer Science]]||Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37||14:08||[[Sayonara Jinrui]]||Xenetsu (キセネツ)||Song by Tama | | 37||14:08||[[Sayonara Jinrui]]||Xenetsu (キセネツ)||Song by Tama | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38||14:50||[[Kirameki Shinkou Katachi]]||GingaP (銀河P)||THE | | 38||14:50||[[Kirameki Shinkou Katachi]]||GingaP (銀河P)||THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39||15:35||[[ | | 39||15:35||[[UNICORN]]||inqbs||Mobile Suit Gundam UC BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40||16:11||[[Main Title]]|| | | 40||16:11||[[Main Title]]||Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)||Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41||16:40||[[ | | 41||16:40||[[Mitsuboshi☆☆★]]||GingaP (銀河P)||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42||17:11||[[Shizumu Asahi]]||Xenetsu (キセネツ)||[[ | | 42||17:11||[[Shizumu Asahi]]||Xenetsu (キセネツ)||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Seikimatsu Neet / Ref: sm5617652 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43||17:32||[[ | | 43||17:32||[[WAVE]]||*(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク))||[[VOCALOID]] (Lily) song by niki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44||17:53||[[Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express]]||Tato||[[Touhou Project]] CD "Retrospective 53 | | 44||17:53||[[Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express]]||Tato||[[Touhou Project]] CD "Retrospective 53 minutes" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45||18:14||[[Mou Koi Nante Shinai]]||Xenetsu (キセネツ)||Song by Makihara Noriyuki | | 45||18:14||[[Mou Koi Nante Shinai]]||Xenetsu (キセネツ)||Song by Makihara Noriyuki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46||18:37||[[ | | 46||18:37||[[Seeno!]]||laple||Yuyushiki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47||19:34||[[smooooch・∀・]]||laple||[[ | | 47||19:34||[[smooooch・∀・]]||laple||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:44, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコメドレー「いろはかるた」(繋組)" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Medoree "Iroha Karuta" (Tsunagumi)" |
| English | "Niconico Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Connection Set)" |
| Release Date | April 26th, 2014 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23365243 |
| Composer(s) | laple, Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)), Wasabow (わさぼう), inqbs, GingaP (銀河P), lus, Tato, Fuurin (ふうりん), Ettoo (えっとぉ), Takata (たかた), Messzylinder (メスシリンダー), HAC, Xenetsu (キセネツ), Sannta (サンタ), KWS, Hanul (ハヌル) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Arranger | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Iroha Uta | Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Ginsaku |
| 02 | 00:45 | Rolling Girl | *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)) | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 03 | 01:06 | Haruiro Melody | Wasabow (わさぼう) | Hitotsu Tobashi Renai insert song |
| 04 | 01:28 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | inqbs | Joshiraku ED |
| 05 | 01:50 | Home Port | lus | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 06a | 02:12 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Tato | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 06b | 02:22 | Heian Alien | Tato | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM |
| 07 | 02:32 | Twilight Sky | Fuurin (ふうりん) | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 012 CD |
| 08 | 03:01 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Tato | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 09 | 03:23 | Real World | *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)) | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 10 | 03:44 | Inviting Village | Ettoo (えっとぉ) | Dragon Quest VI BGM |
| 11 | 04:08 | Lose Yourself | Takata (たかた) | Song by Eminem |
| 12 | 04:30 | Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! | HAC | Sakura Trick OP |
| 13 | 04:58 | Watashi no Jikan | Xenetsu (キセネツ) | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P |
| 14 | 05:19 | Colorful Precious Life | inqbs | Koiimo SWEET*DAYS OP |
| 15 | 05:46 | Yonde Mirakurun! | laple | YuruYuri character song (Mirakurun) |
| 16 | 06:09 | Danchi de Ran Ran! | Sannta (サンタ) | Danchi Tomoo OP |
| 17 | 06:31 | Rengesou | KWS | Song by Billy BanBan |
| 18 | 06:53 | Soar | Hanul (ハヌル) | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (RyuuseiP) |
| 19 | 07:08 | Tsurupeta | Ettoo (えっとぉ) | Kotoura-san ED |
| 20 | 07:21 | Negative Zero Paradise | Wasabow (わさぼう) | Nega0 insert song |
| 21 | 07:44 | Night of Nights | laple | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 22 | 08:05 | Lovely Otohime | Ettoo (えっとぉ) | Sexy Parodius BGM |
| 23 | 08:25 | Moonlight Densetsu | Tato | Sailor Moon OP |
| 24 | 08:46 | Dark Side of Fate | Tato | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 25 | 09:08 | Venus Syndrome | Fuurin (ふうりん) | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 019 CD |
| 26 | 09:30 | Noushou Sakaretsu Girl | *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)) | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 27 | 09:54 | Onegai! Cinderella | GingaP (銀河P) | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls theme song |
| 28 | 10:15 | Kunoichi Demo Koi ga Shitai | Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & Kagamine Rin) song by mikitoP |
| 29 | 10:37 | The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road | Tato | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 30 | 10:57 | My Dear | Wasabow (わさぼう) | Buraban!? The bonds of melody? ED |
| 31 | 11:19 | Light Cavalry Overture | Xenetsu (キセネツ) | Composition by Franz Von Suppe |
| 32 | 11:35 | Fuuzen Kazura | lus | Tesagure! Bukatsumono character song (Hina Satou) |
| 33 | 11:55 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Hanul (ハヌル) | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 34 | 12:15 | Eternal Reality | Takata (たかた) | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 35 | 12:41 | Theme of Teitoku no Ketsudan III | Messzylinder (メスシリンダー) | Teitoku no Ketsudan III BGM |
| 36 | 13:40 | Outer Science | Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) | VOCALOID (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 37 | 14:08 | Sayonara Jinrui | Xenetsu (キセネツ) | Song by Tama |
| 38 | 14:50 | Kirameki Shinkou Katachi | GingaP (銀河P) | THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! playable song |
| 39 | 15:35 | UNICORN | inqbs | Mobile Suit Gundam UC BGM |
| 40 | 16:11 | Main Title | Messzylinder (メスシリンダー) | Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack BGM |
| 41 | 16:40 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | GingaP (銀河P) | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD |
| 42 | 17:11 | Shizumu Asahi | Xenetsu (キセネツ) | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Seikimatsu Neet / Ref: sm5617652 |
| 43 | 17:32 | WAVE | *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)) | VOCALOID (Lily) song by niki |
| 44 | 17:53 | Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express | Tato | Touhou Project CD "Retrospective 53 minutes" |
| 45 | 18:14 | Mou Koi Nante Shinai | Xenetsu (キセネツ) | Song by Makihara Noriyuki |
| 46 | 18:37 | Seeno! | laple | Yuyushiki OP |
| 47 | 19:34 | smooooch・∀・ | laple | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |