Niconico Natsuiro Yuugi ~endless summer~: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2)
 
(15 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Nico Nico Natsuiro Yuugi ~endless summer~
   | kanjiname = "ニコニコ夏色遊戯 〜endless summer〜"
   | kanjiname = ニコニコ夏色遊戯 〜endless summer〜
   | romajiname = "Nico Nico Natsuiro Yuugi ~endless summer~"
   | romajiname =
   | englishname = "Nico Nico Summer Color Game ~endless summer~"
   | englishname =  
   | releasedate = August 3rd, 2012
   | releasedate = 3 August 2012
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18516549
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18516549
   | composer = Ebifurider(エビフライダー)
   | composer = Ebiflider (エビフライダー)
}}
}}


Line 19: Line 18:
|01
|01
|00:00
|00:00
|[[secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]]
|[[Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]]
|[[Anime|Anohana]]  ED
|Anohana ED
|-
|-
|02
|02
|00:24
|00:24
|[[Packaged]]
|[[Packaged]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz   
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz   
|-
|-
|03
|03
|00:36
|00:36
|Nee
|[[Nee]]
|Song by Perfume
|Song by Perfume
|-
|-
Line 35: Line 34:
|00:58
|00:58
|[[Ari Ari Mirai]]
|[[Ari Ari Mirai]]
|[[Anime|Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!!]] ED  
|[[Anime|Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!!]] ED  
|-
|-
|05
|05
Line 45: Line 44:
|01:10
|01:10
|[[Sketch Switch]]  
|[[Sketch Switch]]  
|[[Anime|Hidamari Sketch]] OP
|[[Anime|Hidamari Sketch]] OP
|
|-
|-
|07
|07
|01:10
|01:10
|Bakuryuu Sentai Abaranger
|[[Bakuryuu Sentai Abaranger]]
|Bakuryuu Sentai Abaranger OP
|Bakuryuu Sentai Abaranger OP
|-
|-
Line 56: Line 54:
|01:21
|01:21
|[[Hacking to the Gate]]
|[[Hacking to the Gate]]
|[[Anime|Steins,Gate]] OP
|[[Anime|Steins;Gate]] OP
|-
|-
|09
|09
|01:21
|01:21
|[[Motto★Hade ni Ne!]]
|[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]
|[[Anime|Kannagi]] OP
|[[Anime|Kannagi]] OP
|-
|-
|10
|10
|01:27
|01:27
|Hoshikuzu Symphony
|[[Hoshikuzu Symphony]]
|Natsuiro Kouen ~Denpatou no Shita de Ai wo Kataru~ OP
|Natsuiro Kouen ~Denpatou no Shita de Ai wo Kataru~ OP
|-
|-
Line 71: Line 69:
|01:33
|01:33
|[[Mushroom Mother]]
|[[Mushroom Mother]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku)
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P
|-
|-
|12
|12
|01:33
|01:33
|I Love
|[[I Love]]
|Amagami SS OP
|Amagami SS OP
|-
|-
Line 81: Line 79:
|01:45
|01:45
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]
|[[Anime|Lucky Star]] Character Song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
|[[Anime|Lucky Star]] character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
|-
|-
|14
|14
|01:45
|01:45
|Love Hell Rocket
|[[Love Hell Rocket]]
|Honey Coming OP
|HoneyComing OP
|-
|-
|15
|15
|01:57
|01:57
|Zettai lovexlove Sengen
|[[Zettai Love x Love Sengen!!]]
|Zettai Karen Children ED
|Zettai Karen Children ED
|-
|-
|16
|16
|01:57
|01:57
|Kimi he to Tsunagu Kokoro
|[[Kimi e to Tsunagu Kokoro]]
|[[Anime|Kanamemo]] OP
|[[Anime|Kanamemo]] OP
|-
|-
|17
|17
|02:09
|02:09
|Natsu no Nikki
|[[Natsu no Kioku]]
|Sketchbook ~full color's
|Sketchbook ~full color's~ insert song
|-
|-
|18
|18
|02:09
|02:09
|Omokage Warp
|[[Omokage Warp]]
|[[Anime|Hanasaku Iroha]] OP
|[[Anime|Hanasaku Iroha]] OP
|-
|-
|19
|19
|02:25
|02:25
|Vampire Killer(Sneaking into the Castle)
|[[Vampire Killer]] (''Sneaking into the Castle'')
|Castlevania BGM  
|Castlevania BGM  
|-
|-
|20
|20
|02:25
|02:25
|Tenbatsu! Angel Rabbie  
|[[Tenbatsu! Angel Rabbie]]
|Magical Twirler Angel Rabbie☆ OP
|Magical Twirler Angel Rabbie☆ OP
|-
|-
Line 125: Line 123:
|22
|22
|02:48
|02:48
|Saisoku Saikou SHUTTER GIRL
|[[Saisoku Saikou Shutter Girl]]
|Song by COOL&CREATE
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
|23
|23
|02:48
|02:48
|[[Pre-Parade]]
|[[Pre-Parade]]
|[[Anime|Toradora]] OP
|[[Anime|Toradora!]] OP
|
|
|-
|-
|24
|24
|03:00
|03:00
|[[Rea-juu Bakuhatsu-shiro !]]
|[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) Song by KAZU-k
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k
|-
|-
|25
|25
Line 146: Line 144:
|26
|26
|03:11
|03:11
|Sweet Duet
|[[Sweet Duet]]
|Strike Witches 2
|Strike Witches 2 insert song
|-
|-
|27
|27
Line 156: Line 154:
|28
|28
|03:25
|03:25
|World's End Dance Hall
|[[World's End Dancehall]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) Song by wowaka
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|29
|29
|03:25
|03:25
|Summer Festival
|[[Summer Festival]]
|Song by Jitterin'Jinn
|Song by Jitterin' Jinn
|-
|-
|30
|30
|03:36
|03:36
|[[Inferno]]
|[[inferno (IM@S)|inferno]]
|THE iDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 CD
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 CD
|-
|-
|31
|31
|03:36
|03:36
|[[Alice in Wonderland]]
|[[Alice in Wonderland]]
|[[Touhou Project]] ('Theme of Alice Margatroid') (Mystic Square) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mystic Square) BGM
|-
|-
|32
|32
|03:48
|03:48
|Kisunairo
|[[Kisunairo]]
|Fortune Arterial OP
|Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku OP
|-
|-
|33
|33
Line 186: Line 184:
|34
|34
|04:00
|04:00
|[[Smooooch ・∀・]]
|[[Smooooch・∀・]]
|[[Beatmania]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|35
|35
Line 201: Line 199:
|37
|37
|04:22
|04:22
|Stand Up for the Victory
|[[Stand Up for the Victory]]
|Gundam Victory OP
|Mobile Suit Gundam V OP
|-
|-
|38
|38
|04:33
|04:33
|Tentai Kansoku
|[[Tentai Kansoku]]
|Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN
|Song by Bump Of Chicken
|-
|-
|39
|39
|04:33
|04:33
|[[High Powered]]
|[[High Powered]]
|[[Anime|Shinryaku! Ika Musume!!]] OP
|[[Anime|Shinryaku! Ika Musume]] OP
|-
|-
|40
|40
|04:46
|04:46
|Midnight Special
|[[Midnight Special]]
|Guitar Freaks 3rd//drummania 2nd MIX BGM
|Guitar Freaks 3rdMIX & drummania 2ndMIX playable song
|-
|-
|41
|41
|04:54
|04:54
|[[Second Heaven]]
|[[Second Heaven]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX GOLD BGM Playable song
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|42
|42
|05:02
|05:02
|[[Alchemy]]
|[[Alchemy]]
|[[Anime|Angel Beats!]] OP
|[[Anime|Angel Beats!]] insert song
|-
|-
|43
|43
|05:24
|05:24
|Season in the Sun
|[[Season in the Sun]]
|Song by Tube   
|Song by Tube   
|-
|-
|44
|44
|05:24
|05:24
|Hanabi
|[[Hanabi]]
|Song by Mr.Children
|Song by Mr. Children
|-
|-
|45
|45
|05:36
|05:36
|Sign
|[[Sign]]
|[[Anime|Ano Natsu de Matteru]] OP
|[[Anime|Ano Natsu de Matteru]] OP
|-
|-
|46
|46
|05:36
|05:36
|Tatta Hitotsu Dake
|[[Tatta Hitotsu Dake]]
|Tactical Roar OP
|Tactical Roar OP
|-
|-
Line 252: Line 250:
|05:47
|05:47
|[[Howling]]
|[[Howling]]
|[[Anime|Darker than Black]] OP
|[[Anime|Darker than Black]] OP
|-
|-
|48
|48
|05:58
|05:58
|[[Summer]]
|[[Summer]]
|Kikujiro no Natsu Main Theme
|Kikujiro no Natsu theme song
|-
|-
|49
|49
|06:23
|06:23
|Natsukage ~Ano Hikoukigumo wo Koe ta Sono Saki he~
|[[Natsukage|Natsukage ~Ano Hikoukigumo wo Koeta, Sono Saki e~]]<!--Huh, never knew about this version of Natsukage before.-->
|[[Anime|Air]] Insert song
|[[Anime|Air]] insert song
|-
|-
|50
|50
|06:46
|06:46
|Hoshizora
|[[Hoshizora]]
|Kud Wafter ED
|Kud Wafter ED
|-
|-
Line 272: Line 270:
|06:46
|06:46
|[[Kokoro Musubi]]
|[[Kokoro Musubi]]
|[[Anime|Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni]] Insert song
|[[Higurashi When They Cry]] insert song
|-
|-
|52
|52
|07:08
|07:08
|[[secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ (10 years after Ver)]]
|[[Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]] (10 Years After ver.)
|[[Anime|Anohana]] ED
|Anohana ED
|-
|-
|53
|53
|07:08
|07:08
|[[Hannya Shingyou Pop]]
|[[Pop Heart Sutra]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku)  
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Onyuu-P
|-
|-
|54
|54
|07:45
|07:45
|Garakuta no Kamisama
|[[Garakuta no Kamisama]]
|Mi~ya
|Mi~ya
|-
|-
Line 297: Line 295:
|08:07
|08:07
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]
|[[Anime|Jounetsu Tairiku]]  OP
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP
|-
|-
|57
|57
|08:08
|08:08
|Immoralist
|[[Love Cheat!]]
|Itadaki Jangarian OP  
|Itadaki Jangarian OP  
|-
|-
|58
|58
|08:34
|08:34
|Romantic Summer
|[[Romantic Summer]]
|Seto no Hanayome OP   
|Seto no Hanayome OP   
|-
|-
|59
|59
|08:45
|08:45
|Kokuhaku
|[[Kokuhaku]]
|Guilty Crown ED
|Guilty Crown ED
|-
|-
|60
|60
|08:45
|08:45
|100% Chu~Gakusei
|[[100% Chu~Gakusei]]
|Yuruyuri♪♪ ED
|YuruYuri ED
|-
|-
|61
|61
|08:56
|08:56
|Natsuiro Surprise
|[[Natsuiro Surprise]]
|Kami Nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Yonnin to Idol OP
|Kami Nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Yonnin to Idol OP
|-
|-
|62
|62
|08:56
|08:56
|[[GO MY WAY]]
|[[GO MY WAY!!]]
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
|-
|-
Line 332: Line 330:
|09:07
|09:07
|[[Orion wo Nazoru]]
|[[Orion wo Nazoru]]
|[[Anime|Tiger & Bunny]]  OP
|Tiger & Bunny OP
|-
|-
|64
|64
|09:16
|09:16
|Oshichau zo!!
|[[Oshichau Zo!!]]
|Omamori Himari OP
|Omamori Himari OP
|-
|-
|65
|65
|09:27
|09:27
|Kagerou Daze/Days
|[[Kagerou Daze]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku)  
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P)
|-
|-
|66
|66
|09:27
|09:27
|Hyper Japanesque
|[[Mugen no Hikari]]
|Pop´n Music 12 BGM
|pop'n music 12 Iroha playable song
|-
|-
|67
|67
|09:39
|09:39
|[[Mr.Dandy]]
|[[Mr. Dandy]]
|Song by Bubblegum Crisis
|Bubblegum Crisis insert song
|-
|-
|68
|68
|09:50
|09:50
|[[Tsukiakari no Michishirube]]
|[[Tsukiakari no Michishirube]]
|[[Anime|Darker Than Black: Gemini of the Meteor]] OP
|[[Anime|Darker Than Black: Gemini of the Meteor]] OP
|-
|-
|69
|69
|09:50
|09:50
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)  
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)  
|-
|-
|70
|70
Line 371: Line 369:
|71
|71
|10:01
|10:01
|Clover
|[[Clover]]
|SoltyRei OP
|SoltyRei OP
|-
|-
Line 377: Line 375:
|10:15
|10:15
|[[Rise]]
|[[Rise]]
|[[Anime|Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG]] OP
|Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG OP
|-
|-
|73
|73
|10:26
|10:26
|[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]
|[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
|74
|74
|10:49
|10:49
|[[Oath Sign]]
|[[Oath Sign]]
|[[Anime|Fate/Zero]]  OP
|Fate/Zero OP
|-
|-
|75
|75
|10:49
|10:49
|Ignited
|[[Ignited]]
|Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny OP  
|Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP  
|-
|-
|76
|76
|10:55
|10:55
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]
|[[Anime|Figu@mate]]  OP
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|77
|77
|11:00
|11:00
|Nachu★Nachu
|[[Nachu★Nachu]]
|Natsu★Natsu OP
|Natsu★Natsu OP
|-
|-
|078
|78
|11:00
|11:00
|Natsuiro egao de 1♥2♥Jump
|[[Natsuiro Egao de 1, 2, Jump!]]
|Song by μ's
|Love Live! School idol project Natsuiro Egao de 1, 2, Jump! CD
|-
|-
|79
|79
|11:12
|11:12
|Natsu Koi Hanabi
|[[Natsu Koi Hanabi]]
|Song by 40mP
|[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by 40meterP
|-
|-
|80
|80
|11:12
|11:12
|Sekai de Ichiban Atsui Natsu  
|[[Sekai de Ichiban Atsui Natsu]]
|Princess Princess
|Song by Princess Princess
|-
|-
|81
|81
|11:17
|11:17
|Unmei no Roulette o Mawashite
|[[Unmei no Roulette Mawashite]]
|[[Anime|Meitantei Conan]] OP Song by Zard
|Detective Conan OP
|-
|-
|82
|82
|11:31
|11:31
|Hiyoku no Hane
|[[Hiyoku no Hane]]
|Yosuga no Sora OP
|Yosuga no Sora OP
|-
|-
|83
|83
|11:48
|11:48
|Natsu Wo Matte Imashita  
|[[Natsu wo Matte Imashita]]
|Song by Amazarashi
|Song by Amazarashi
|-
|-
Line 441: Line 439:
|85
|85
|12:23
|12:23
|Chikyuu Saigo no Kokuhaku wo
|[[The Earth's Final Confession]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) Song by kemu
|[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by kemu
|-
|-
|86
|86
|12:23
|12:23
|Shounen Jidai
|[[Shounen Jidai]]
|Song by Inoue Yosui
|Song by Inoue Yosui
|-
|-
|87
|87
|12:34
|12:34
|Strike Witches 2 ~Egao no Mahou~
|[[Strike Witches 2 ~Egao no Mahou~]]
|Strike Witches 2 OP
|Strike Witches 2 OP
|-
|-
|88
|88
|12:34
|12:34
|Super Special Smiling Shy Girl
|[[Super Special Smiling Shy Girl]]
|Song by Yukai Tamura
|Tamura Yukari no Itazura Kurousagi OP
|-
|-
|89
|89
|12:45
|12:45
|Sweetness
|[[Sweetness]]
|Song by Jimmy Eat World
|Song by Jimmy Eat World
|-
|-
Line 467: Line 465:
|12:45
|12:45
|[[Renai Circulation]]
|[[Renai Circulation]]
|[[Anime|Bakemonogatari]] OP
|Bakemonogatari OP
|-
|-
|91
|91
|12:56
|12:56
|Shounen Heart
|[[Shounen Heart]]
|[[Anime|Koukyou Shihen Eureka Seven]] OP
|[[Anime|Koukyou Shihen Eureka Seven]] OP
|-
|-
|92
|92
|13:13
|13:13
|Te wo Tatake
|[[Te wo Tatake]]
|「au LISMO!」CM Song
|Song by NICO Touches The Walls
|-
|-
|93
|93
|13:24
|13:24
|Kaze ga Nanika wo Iou to Shiteru  
|[[Kaze ga Nanika wo Iou to Shiteru]]
|Wagaya no Oinari-sama. ED
|Wagaya no Oinari-sama. ED
|-
|-
|94
|94
|13:35
|13:35
|Get My Way!
|[[Get My Way!]]
|[[Anime|Hayate No Gotoku]] ED
|[[Anime|Hayate No Gotoku]] ED
|-
|-
Line 492: Line 490:
|13:35
|13:35
|[[Super Driver]]
|[[Super Driver]]
|[[Anime|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|-
|-
|96
|96
|13:46
|13:46
|I.P.
|[[I.P.]]
|Cure Girl OP
|Cure Girl OP
|-
|-
Line 502: Line 500:
|13:58
|13:58
|[[U&I]]
|[[U&I]]
|[[Anime|K-ON!]] Insert song
|[[Anime|K-ON!]] insert song
|-
|-
|98
|98
Line 511: Line 509:
|99
|99
|14:09
|14:09
|Natsu no Kesshin
|[[Natsu no Kesshin]]
|Ponkickies Insert Song
|Ponkickies insert song
|-
|-
|100
|100
|14:21
|14:21
|[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]
|[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]
|[[Anime|Bakemonogatari]] ED Song by nagi
|[[Anime|Bakemonogatari]] ED
|
|-
|}
 
{{EbifliderMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
 
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]]
[[Category:Medleys by Ebiflider]]

Latest revision as of 21:45, 24 June 2025

Kanji "ニコニコ夏色遊戯 〜endless summer〜"
Romaji "Nico Nico Natsuiro Yuugi ~endless summer~"
English "Nico Nico Summer Color Game ~endless summer~"
Release Date August 3rd, 2012
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18516549
Composer(s) Ebiflider (エビフライダー)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ Anohana ED
02 00:24 Packaged VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz
03 00:36 Nee Song by Perfume
04 00:58 Ari Ari Mirai Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
05 00:48 Shiny Smile THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
06 01:10 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
07 01:10 Bakuryuu Sentai Abaranger Bakuryuu Sentai Abaranger OP
08 01:21 Hacking to the Gate Steins;Gate OP
09 01:21 Motto Hade ni Ne! Kannagi OP
10 01:27 Hoshikuzu Symphony Natsuiro Kouen ~Denpatou no Shita de Ai wo Kataru~ OP
11 01:33 Mushroom Mother VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P
12 01:33 I Love Amagami SS OP
13 01:45 Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
14 01:45 Love Hell Rocket HoneyComing OP
15 01:57 Zettai Love x Love Sengen!! Zettai Karen Children ED
16 01:57 Kimi e to Tsunagu Kokoro Kanamemo OP
17 02:09 Natsu no Kioku Sketchbook ~full color's~ insert song
18 02:09 Omokage Warp Hanasaku Iroha OP
19 02:25 Vampire Killer (Sneaking into the Castle) Castlevania BGM
20 02:25 Tenbatsu! Angel Rabbie Magical Twirler Angel Rabbie☆ OP
21 02:37 Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
22 02:48 Saisoku Saikou Shutter Girl Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
23 02:48 Pre-Parade Toradora! OP
24 03:00 Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k
25 03:00 Stairway Generation Gintama OP
26 03:11 Sweet Duet Strike Witches 2 insert song
27 03:11 Yume, Hitohira Hitohira OP
28 03:25 World's End Dancehall VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
29 03:25 Summer Festival Song by Jitterin' Jinn
30 03:36 inferno THE IDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 CD
31 03:36 Alice in Wonderland Touhou Project (Mystic Square) BGM
32 03:48 Kisunairo Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku OP
33 03:54 Issei no Sei Natsume Yuujinchou OP
34 04:00 Smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
35 04:11 Yay! Yay! Yay! Smile Precure ED
36 04:22 Tears Infection Myself;Yourself OP
37 04:22 Stand Up for the Victory Mobile Suit Gundam V OP
38 04:33 Tentai Kansoku Song by Bump Of Chicken
39 04:33 High Powered Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP
40 04:46 Midnight Special Guitar Freaks 3rdMIX & drummania 2ndMIX playable song
41 04:54 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
42 05:02 Alchemy Angel Beats! insert song
43 05:24 Season in the Sun Song by Tube
44 05:24 Hanabi Song by Mr. Children
45 05:36 Sign Ano Natsu de Matteru OP
46 05:36 Tatta Hitotsu Dake Tactical Roar OP
47 05:47 Howling Darker than Black OP
48 05:58 Summer Kikujiro no Natsu theme song
49 06:23 Natsukage ~Ano Hikoukigumo wo Koeta, Sono Saki e~ Air insert song
50 06:46 Hoshizora Kud Wafter ED
51 06:46 Kokoro Musubi Higurashi When They Cry insert song
52 07:08 Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ (10 Years After ver.) Anohana ED
53 07:08 Pop Heart Sutra VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Onyuu-P
54 07:45 Garakuta no Kamisama Mi~ya
55 07:45 The Young Descendant of Tepes Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
56 08:07 Jounetsu Tairiku Jounetsu Tairiku OP
57 08:08 Love Cheat! Itadaki Jangarian OP
58 08:34 Romantic Summer Seto no Hanayome OP
59 08:45 Kokuhaku Guilty Crown ED
60 08:45 100% Chu~Gakusei YuruYuri ED
61 08:56 Natsuiro Surprise Kami Nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Yonnin to Idol OP
62 08:56 GO MY WAY!! THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
63 09:07 Orion wo Nazoru Tiger & Bunny OP
64 09:16 Oshichau Zo!! Omamori Himari OP
65 09:27 Kagerou Daze VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P)
66 09:27 Mugen no Hikari pop'n music 12 Iroha playable song
67 09:39 Mr. Dandy Bubblegum Crisis insert song
68 09:50 Tsukiakari no Michishirube Darker Than Black: Gemini of the Meteor OP
69 09:50 Kero ⑨ Destiny Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
70 10:01 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
71 10:01 Clover SoltyRei OP
72 10:15 Rise Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG OP
73 10:26 Luka Luka★Night Fever VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
74 10:49 Oath Sign Fate/Zero OP
75 10:49 Ignited Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP
76 10:55 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP
77 11:00 Nachu★Nachu Natsu★Natsu OP
78 11:00 Natsuiro Egao de 1, 2, Jump! Love Live! School idol project Natsuiro Egao de 1, 2, Jump! CD
79 11:12 Natsu Koi Hanabi VOCALOID (GUMI) song by 40meterP
80 11:12 Sekai de Ichiban Atsui Natsu Song by Princess Princess
81 11:17 Unmei no Roulette Mawashite Detective Conan OP
82 11:31 Hiyoku no Hane Yosuga no Sora OP
83 11:48 Natsu wo Matte Imashita Song by Amazarashi
84 12:00 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
85 12:23 The Earth's Final Confession VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu
86 12:23 Shounen Jidai Song by Inoue Yosui
87 12:34 Strike Witches 2 ~Egao no Mahou~ Strike Witches 2 OP
88 12:34 Super Special Smiling Shy Girl Tamura Yukari no Itazura Kurousagi OP
89 12:45 Sweetness Song by Jimmy Eat World
90 12:45 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
91 12:56 Shounen Heart Koukyou Shihen Eureka Seven OP
92 13:13 Te wo Tatake Song by NICO Touches The Walls
93 13:24 Kaze ga Nanika wo Iou to Shiteru Wagaya no Oinari-sama. ED
94 13:35 Get My Way! Hayate No Gotoku ED
95 13:35 Super Driver The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
96 13:46 I.P. Cure Girl OP
97 13:58 U&I K-ON! insert song
98 13:58 Lovely Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
99 14:09 Natsu no Kesshin Ponkickies insert song
100 14:21 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonogatari ED


Medleys by Ebiflider
Niconico SkytreeNiconico Wakusei Kaiyuu ~planetour~Niconico Kasou Fuukei ~viewind~Niconico Natsuiro Yuugi ~endless summer~Oretoku Vocaloid MedleyNiconi KozutsumiNiconico Egao Hyakukei ~evalasting smiling~Niconico Nijiiro YuugiNico Magic!Nico Spring!Nico Adieu!Nico Nico Douga Dai ShingekiNiconi Kozutsumi 2Niconi Kozutsumi 3Nico Nico Douga UtopiaB'z The Medley "Pleasure"Magical Girl CarnivalNico DreamerNiconico Kyuryuu Meikyuu ~cupolabyrinth~Nico Smiling!!Nico Future!!Nico Friends!!Nico Nico Douga Daydream
Joined collaborations
Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration III WhiteU.N. Owen Arrangement CollaborationKakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: RED
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!