Arrange Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Matsugumi): Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Edited final category time stamp and arranger stamp to (almost) Satoru's Medleys!
No edit summary
 
(17 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Iroha-karuta
   | kanjiname = "ニコニコメドレー「いろはかるた」(松組)"
   | kanjiname = ニコニコメドレー「いろはかるた」
   | romajiname = "Nico Nico Medoree "Iroha Karuta" (Matsugumi)"
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Medley 'Iroha-karuta'
   | englishname = "Nico Nico Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Pine Set)"
   | englishname =  
   | releasedate = July 25th, 2009
   | releasedate = July 25th, 2009
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7740079
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7740079
Line 17: Line 16:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
| OP-1||00:01||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
| OP-1||00:01||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
|-
|-
| OP-2||00:03||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM
| OP-2||00:03||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachiji dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM
|-
|-
| OP-3||00:04||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Keroro Gunsou ED
| OP-3||00:04||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED
|-
|-
| OP-4||00:05||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
| OP-4||00:05||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
| 01||00:07||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song
| 01||00:07||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song
|-
|-
| 02||00:31||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki)
| 02||00:31||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki)
|-
|-
| 03||00:53||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
| 03||00:53||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
| 04||01:24||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
| 04||01:24||[[Ningentte Ii na]]||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
|-
|-
| 05||01:35||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM
| 05||01:35||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachiji dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM
|-
|-
| 06||01:57||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
| 06||01:57||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
| 07||02:19||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP
| 07||02:19||[[Tori no Uta]]||AIR OP
|-
|-
| 08||02:45||[[Cheetahman 2 Theme]]||Cheetahman 2 BGM
| 08||02:45||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahman II BGM
|-
|-
| 09||03:18||[[RIP=RELEASE]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P
| 09||03:18||[[RIP=RELEASE]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by minato (RyuuseiP)
|-
|-
| 10||03:29||[[Noodle]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by awaawa-P (nolfest)
| 10||03:29||[[noodle]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ekl (AwaawaP)
|-
|-
| 11||04:07||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
| 11||04:07||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
| 12||04:40||[[Nuedcamp]]||動画「sm2974471」BGM←削除済み, 動画「sm6608844」BGM/サークルWM
| 12||04:40||[[nuedcamp]]||from {{nico|sm6608844}} (deleted)
|-
|-
| 13||04:52||[[Watashi no Jikan]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P
| 13||04:52||[[Watashi no Jikan]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by tetsuo|Kuchibashi (tetsuo)]]
|-
|-
| 14||05:14||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
| 14||05:14||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 15||05:25||[[Yokkora Sex]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Agoaniki-P
| 15||05:25||[[Yokkorasex]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by Agoaniki
|-
|-
| 16||05:36||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by mathru@Kanimiso-P
| 16||05:36||[[Dancing☆Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP
|-
|-
| 17||05:47||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
| 17||05:47||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
| 18||06:10||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP
| 18||06:10||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
| 19||06:32||[[Tsundere no Uta!]]||オリジナル曲/小宮真央(t+pazolite)参照⇒sm523529
| 19||06:32||[[Tsundere no Uta!]]||Song by Komiya Mao
|-
|-
| 20||07:17||[[Neko Nyan Dance]]||
| 20||07:17||[[Neko Nyan Dance]]||Chocotto Sister ED
|-
|-
| 21||07:31||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
| 21||07:31||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
|-
|-
| 22||07:53||[[Love & Joy]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song
| 22||07:53||[[LOVE&JOY]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song
|-
|-
| 23||08:15||[[Musouka]]||
| 23||08:15||[[Musouka]]||Utawarerumono OP
|-
|-
| 24||08:38||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
| 24||08:38||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
| 25||08:49||[[Innocent Blue]]||School Days OP
| 25||08:49||[[Innocent Blue]]||School Days OP
|-
|-
| 26||09:11||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax insert
| 26||09:11||[[nowhere]]||MADLAX insert song
|-
|-
| 27||09:31||[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]||Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
| 27||09:31||[[Ora Tokyo sa Iguda]]||Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
|-
|-
| 28||09:42||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Keroro Gunsou ED
| 28||09:42||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED
|-
|-
| 29||09:53||[[Yatta!]]||Song by Happa-tai
| 29||09:53||[[YATTA!]]||Warau Inu no Bouken insert song
|-
|-
| 30||10:15||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP
| 30||10:15||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP
|-
|-
| 31||10:38||[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
| 31||10:38||[[Kero⑨destiny]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest)
|-
|-
| 32||11:00||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster)
| 32||11:00||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song
|-
|-
| 33||11:11||[[Go My Way]]||The Idolm@ster playable song
| 33||11:11||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song
|-
|-
| 34||11:33||[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]||The Idolm@ster playable song
| 34||11:33||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song
|-
|-
| 35||11:56||[[Distance]]||パチスロ「押忍!番長」主題歌/青山操 参照⇒sm329412
| 35||11:56||[[Distance ~In Your Love~]]||Osu! Banchou theme song / Ref: {{nico|sm329412}} (deleted)
|-
|-
| 36||12:18||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis musical
| 36||12:18||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Musical: Prince of Tennis The Imperial Match Hyoutei Gakuen insert song
|-
|-
| 37||12:47||[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]]||Sumomomo Momomo OP
| 37||12:47||[[Saikyou ○× Keikaku]]||Sumomomo Momomo ~Chijou Saikyou no Yome~ OP
|-
|-
| 38||13:24||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
| 38||13:24||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
|-
|-
| 39||13:46||[[You]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED
| 39||13:46||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED
|-
|-
| 40||14:07||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
| 40||14:07||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
| 41||14:38||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
| 41||14:38||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
| 42||15:00||[[Juunenzakura]]||CM「DMM.com」テーマ曲
| 42||15:00||[[Juunenzakura]]||DMM.com theme song
|-
|-
| 43||15:22||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera
| 43||15:22||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
|-
|-
| 44||15:45||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||
| 44||15:45||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[VOCALOID]] (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by ShinP (kobapie)
|-
|-
| 45||16:25||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP
| 45||16:25||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
| 46||16:45||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert
| 46||16:45||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song
|-
| 47||17:01||[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) arrangement of [[Time Signal]] by 19's Sound Factory
|-
|-
| 47||17:01||[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]]||時報アレンジ曲(初音ミク)/スイーツ(笑)P(19\'s Sound Factory)
|}
|}


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{SatoruMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}


[[Category:Medleys from 2009]][[Category:Medleys by Satoru]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]]
[[Category:Medleys by Satoru]]

Latest revision as of 15:23, 19 July 2025

Kanji "ニコニコメドレー「いろはかるた」(松組)"
Romaji "Nico Nico Medoree "Iroha Karuta" (Matsugumi)"
English "Nico Nico Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Pine Set)"
Release Date July 25th, 2009
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7740079
Composer(s) Satoru (さとる)

Track List

# Time Title Source
OP-1 00:01 Night of Nights Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
OP-2 00:03 Bonmawari Hachiji dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM
OP-3 00:04 Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten Sgt. Frog ED
OP-4 00:05 Usatei Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)
01 00:07 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
02 00:31 Meltdown VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki)
03 00:53 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
04 01:24 Ningentte Ii na Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
05 01:35 Bonmawari Hachiji dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM
06 01:57 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
07 02:19 Tori no Uta AIR OP
08 02:45 Cheetahmen Theme Action 52/Cheetahman II BGM
09 03:18 RIP=RELEASE VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by minato (RyuuseiP)
10 03:29 noodle VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ekl (AwaawaP)
11 04:07 Luka Luka★Night Fever VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
12 04:40 nuedcamp from sm6608844 (deleted)
13 04:52 Watashi no Jikan VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi (tetsuo)
14 05:14 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
15 05:25 Yokkorasex VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by Agoaniki
16 05:36 Dancing☆Samurai VOCALOID (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP
17 05:47 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
18 06:10 Sousei no Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
19 06:32 Tsundere no Uta! Song by Komiya Mao
20 07:17 Neko Nyan Dance Chocotto Sister ED
21 07:31 Night of Nights Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
22 07:53 LOVE&JOY Hanamura Daisuke theme song
23 08:15 Musouka Utawarerumono OP
24 08:38 Usatei Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)
25 08:49 Innocent Blue School Days OP
26 09:11 nowhere MADLAX insert song
27 09:31 Ora Tokyo sa Iguda Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
28 09:42 Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten Sgt. Frog ED
29 09:53 YATTA! Warau Inu no Bouken insert song
30 10:15 Makka na Chikai Buso Renkin OP
31 10:38 Kero⑨destiny Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest)
32 11:00 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song
33 11:11 GO MY WAY!! THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song
34 11:33 Agent Yoru wo Yuku THE iDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song
35 11:56 Distance ~In Your Love~ Osu! Banchou theme song / Ref: sm329412 (deleted)
36 12:18 Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama Musical: Prince of Tennis The Imperial Match Hyoutei Gakuen insert song
37 12:47 Saikyou ○× Keikaku Sumomomo Momomo ~Chijou Saikyou no Yome~ OP
38 13:24 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
39 13:46 you Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED
40 14:07 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
41 14:38 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
42 15:00 Juunenzakura DMM.com theme song
43 15:22 Air Man ga Taosenai Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
44 15:45 Hikyou Sentai Urotander VOCALOID (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by ShinP (kobapie)
45 16:25 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
46 16:45 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
47 17:01 Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) arrangement of Time Signal by 19's Sound Factory


Medleys by Satoru
Relaxing Piano +αPiano Medley 2Piano Medley 3ShinpuruChanpuruRakusen-kumiNicoNicoDanceIroha-karutaIroha-karuta (Tsurukumi)Iroha-karuta (Kamekumi)Two-Mix MedleyChristmas Hymn Arrange MedleyNico DousenNico Nico DairensaNico de BossaBGM no Taisetsusa ga Wakaru MedleyNico Nico Heaven Remix 6
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!