Mash of Up (Disko Smash Ultimate Remake Extended Remix): Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 189: Line 189:
|-
|-
|85||13:51||[[Pumpin' Junkies]]||Song by t+pazolite
|85||13:51||[[Pumpin' Junkies]]||Song by t+pazolite
|-
|86||14:12||[[Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu]]||Kill Me Baby ED
|-
|87||14:12||[[Jelly Fish Jam]]||Spongebob Squarepants BGM
|-
|88||14:23||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:13, 29 July 2025

Kanji "マッシュ・オブ・アップ ディスコスマッシュ アルティメット リメイク エクステンデッド リミックス"
Romaji "Masshu Obu Appu Disukosumasshu Arutimetto Rimeiku Ekusutendeddo Rimikkusu"
English "Mash of Up Disko Smash Ultimate Remake Extended Remix"
Release Date July 26th, 2025
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm45229001 YouTube video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GoMcf55c6JM&feature=youtu.be
Composer(s) Lilothestitch16

Track List

# Time Title Source
OP 0:00 RED ZONE beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
01 0:06 Night of Nights Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
02 0:06 Text Me Too Much (Honmax Remix) Song by Lucky Princess (arranged by Honmax)
03 0:16 Usatei Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)
04 1:03 GOLD RUSH beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
05 1:03 Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce Song by Orange Range
06 1:06 Delfino Plaza Super Mario Sunshine BGM
07 1:18 Xepher beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
08 1:28 Candy Mountain (Skyhigh) Kirby Super Star BGM
09 1:28 Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
10 1:39 Stage: Comical (Sand Canyon) Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM
11 1:50 U.N. Owen Was Her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
12 1:50 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
13 2:00 Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
14 2:00 Native Faith Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
15 2:10 Cirno no Perfect Sansuu Kyoushitsu Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
16 2:10 Oh Oh Oh Sexy Vampire Song by Fright Ranger
17 2:22 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
18 2:32 Deadbeat Boyfriend Song by Lucky Princess
19 2:32 Werewolf Boyfriend Song by Fright Ranger
20 2:54 Taboo tears you up Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
21 3:07 Maid Revolution Sakuya - MILLION KNIFE Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
22 3:18 Snow Goose jubeat playable song
23 3:18 Mt. Dedede Kirby's Dream Land BGM
24 3:28 Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) Final Fantasy V BGM
25 3:39 Clione beatmania IIDX 4th style playable song
26 3:50 ALBIDA jubeat ripples APPEND playable song
27 3:58 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstromeria Records)
28 4:00 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico (Nhato Remix) Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstromeria Records, Remixed by Nhato)
29 4:11 Broken Moon Touhou Project BGM
30 4:43 Evans jubeat playable song
31 4:59 Sanagi GuitarFreaks 7 / DrumMania 6 playable song
32 5:10 Romeo to Cinderella VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko
33 5:20 Only My Railgun (FANTASTIC REMEDY MIX) Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
34 5:31 Love-Colored Master Spark Touhou Project BGM
35 5:41 How It's Done KPop Demon Hunters Song by HUNTR/X
36 5:52 Alice Game Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
37 6:14 SCARLET ZONE RED ZONE remake
38 6:14 YOUKAI ZONE RED ZONE x Hartmann's Youkai Girl remake
39 6:24 MORIYA ZONE RED ZONE remake
40 6:24 ILLUSION ZONE RED ZONE remake
41 06:34 Orange Toradora ED
42 06:35 The PowerPuff Girls The PowerPuff Girls ED
43 06:56 Martin Mystery Martin Mystery Theme
44 06:56 The Dragon Prince Ending The Dragon Prince Ending Credits
45 7:18 Party 4u "Holy Nite Mix" Song by Cranky
46 7:31 B4U Dance Dance Revolution 4th MIX playable song
47 7:52 Demystify Feast Touhou Project BGM
48 7:55 Dancing Samurai VOCALOID (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru)
49 8:03 I'm so Happy jubeat knit playable song
50 8:03 Ten-Faced VOCALOID (GUMI) song by YM
51 8:14 Hiroari Shoots a Strange Bird ~ Till When? Touhou Project BGM
52 8:24 FLOWER (REDALICE) jubeat knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song
53 8:24 Torinoko City VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by 40meterP
54 8:35 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
55 8:46 Dazzlin' Darlin beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song
56 8:56 No Life Queen Touhou Project BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC)
57 8:56 Dazzlin' Darlin -Akiba Koubou mix- beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song
58 9:07 DRAGONLADY BMS playable song
59 9:18 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
60 9:31 Lily Lily★Burning Night VOCALOID (Lily) song by samfree
61 9:31 Ukigumo Song by higedriver / Ref: DDDot
62 9:41 LEVEL 5 -judgelight- (HASEKO EUROBEAT REMIX 2017) Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
63 9:52 Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night VOCALOID (GUMI) song by samfree
64 10:18 So Perfect Song by 6arelyhuman, MISS LUXURY
65 10:18 Night of Nights (TOS Remix) Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET), Remixed by TOS
66 10:39 God-ish VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P
67 11:00 Don't say "lazy" (Tamame Remix) K-ON! ED
68 11:00 Un Monde Sans Danger (Kikou Vocal Extended Mix) Code Lyoko OP
69 11:20 Shikairo Days My Deer Friend Nokotan OP
70 11:22 ALIVE Lycoris Recoil OP
71 11:43 Kaibutsu BEASTARS OP
72 11:43 Lost Paradaise King's Game ED
73 12:04 Butterfly (Upswing Mix) Song by Smile.dk / Dance Dance Revolution playable song
74 12:04 Chubby Chubby Chip Chip Song by Mark 'TDK' Knight / Ref: [1]
75 12:26 Unwelcome School Blue Archive BGM
76 12:26 Ray of Hope Corpse Party BGM
77 12:47 Haunted Dance Song by Mr. Asyu
78 12:47 Lag Train VOCALOID (Kaai Yuki) song by inabakumori
79 13:07 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
80 13:08 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project BGM (Arranged by BeatMARIO)
81 13:30 Sandstorm Song by Darude
82 13:30 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
83 13:40 Oshama Scramble! Composer: t+pazolite / maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song
84 13:40 WORLD ZONE RED ZONE remake
85 13:51 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
86 14:12 Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu Kill Me Baby ED
87 14:12 Jelly Fish Jam Spongebob Squarepants BGM
88 14:23 Danjo Song by Tarou

Notes

  • This medley is in the same style as the Mash of Up medleys by I.F. [In Field].


Medleys by Database Forum members
Medleys by Slyphoria (Slypheristic/KingDededesMinion)
HakkyouHakkyou KotoatarashikuTezema KumikyokuInconvenient Medley
Medleys by RCPEdgar (MeleeMunchkin)
RainRain (Karaoke ver.)FireTouhou Percussion Ensemble
Medleys by Anime on Tuba
Nico Spark!Nico Sweet!The Medley of YouTube
Medleys by DJ Unikitty (OfficialDJUK)
Tezama UrakumikyokuGo Pikachu! ~ Wild Pokemon Battle MedleyNico Nico West MedleyLucky HakkyokuYouTube Medley bbNico Nico Fourth Music MedleySuper Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" X1Miracle Paint (All-Stars Remix)Nico Nico Drive-InMash Of Up ~RainicornSpeed Mix~Kumikyoku AlphabetUrakumikyoku Alphabet ~party 4u mix~Alphabetic Medley "A to Z to Nico Nico Douga"Mash Of Up RAINICORNMIX vol. 2THE MEDLEY OF THE HAUNTING
Medleys by berg8793
Nico Nico Douga e no OmajuNico Nico Kasoku MedleyKakenukeru Aiueo MedleyNiconico In the Mix 01
Medleys by EmperorBeef
NicoTube Transpacifica
Medleys by Lilothestitch16
Mash of Up (Disko Smash Ultimate Remake Extended Remix)
Collabs
Mash of Up (Disko Smash Extended Remix)Nico Nico IrregularNicoNico DualForce
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!