Kakenukeru Anison Medley III: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>CrazyGamer339 m Added a Medley Navigation Box. |
imported>Nnd8793 No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| kanjiname = 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレーIII | | kanjiname = 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレーIII | ||
| romajiname = Kakenukeru Anison Medley III | | romajiname = Kakenukeru Anison Medley III | ||
| englishname = Anime Song Run-Through Medley III | | englishname = "Anime Song Run-Through Medley III" | ||
| releasedate = 14 February 2013 | | releasedate = 14 February 2013 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm20084682 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm20084682 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001||00:04||[[Burst The Gravity]]||Accel World OP | | 001||00:04||[[Burst The Gravity]]||Accel World OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002||00:15||[[Get Over]]||Hikaru no | | 002||00:15||[[Get Over]]||Hikaru no Go OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003||00:20||[[Memoria]]|| | | 003||00:20||[[Memoria]]||Fate/Zero ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004||00:25||[[Loop]]||Tsubasa Chronicle ED | | 004||00:25||[[Loop]]||Tsubasa Chronicle ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005||00:29||[[Kagayaki wa Kimi no Naka ni]]||Ninku OP | | 005||00:29||[[Kagayaki wa Kimi no Naka ni]]||Ninku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006||00:35||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | | 006||00:35||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007||00:40||[[Brand New Morning]]||Kamisama Kazoku OP | | 007||00:40||[[Brand New Morning]]||Kamisama Kazoku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 008||00:45||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||Joshiraku ED | | 008||00:45||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||Joshiraku ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 009||00:50||[[Kagerou]]||Sengoku Otome: Momoiro Paradox OP | | 009||00:50||[[Kagerou]]||Sengoku Otome: Momoiro Paradox OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010||00:55||[[Virgin's High!]]||Sky Girls OP | | 010||00:55||[[Virgin's High!]]||Sky Girls OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 011||01:00||[[Esoragoto]]||Sankarea OP | | 011||01:00||[[Esoragoto]]||Sankarea OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 012||01:05||[[I'll Be There For You]]||Zero no Tsukaima F OP | | 012||01:05||[[I'll Be There For You]]||Zero no Tsukaima F OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 013||01:07||[[Sora | | 013||01:07||[[Sora Iro Days]]||Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 014||01:15||[[Ready Go!]]|| | | 014||01:15||[[Ready Go!]]||Pokémon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 015||01:20||[[Sora]]||Tetsuwan Birdy Decode OP | | 015||01:20||[[Sora]]||Tetsuwan Birdy Decode OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 016||01:26||[[Be Somewhere]]||Rockman.EXE Stream OP | | 016||01:26||[[Be Somewhere]]||Rockman.EXE Stream OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 017||01:34||[[Re-sublimity]]||Kannazuki no Miko OP | | 017||01:34||[[Re-sublimity]]||Kannazuki no Miko OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 018||01:40||[[Radiance]]||Starship Operators OP | | 018||01:40||[[Radiance]]||Starship Operators OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 019||01:45||[[Believe]]||Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP | | 019||01:45||[[Believe]]||Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 020||01:49||[[Heats]]||Shin Getta Robo OP | | 020||01:49||[[Heats]]||Shin Getta Robo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 021||01:55||[[Futuristic Player]]||Saki: Achiga-hen ED | | 021||01:55||[[Futuristic Player]]||Saki: Achiga-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 022||02:00||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 023||02:04||[[Storm]]||Shin Getta Robo vs. Neo Getta Robo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 024||02:15||[[Nirvana]]||Inu x Boku SS OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 025||02:20||[[The Meaning of Truth]]||F-Zero GP Legend | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 026||02:22||[[Karma]]||Tales of the Abyss OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 027||02:24||[[Crossing Field]]||Sword Art Online OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 028||02:34||[[Ice Candy]]||Kamichu!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 029||02:38||[[Real World]]||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 030||02:40||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]||Angel Beats! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 031||02:45||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 032||02:49||[[Open☆Canvas]]||Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 033||02:58||[[Shiawase☆High Tension↑↑]]||Minami-ke Tadaima OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 034||03:07||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||Onii-chan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 035||03:10||[[Believe]]||One Piece OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 036||03:20||[[Alteration]]||Sasami-san@Ganbaranai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 037||03:25||[[Eternal Blaze]]||Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 038||03:30||[[Kings]]||K OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 039||03:35||[[Toki no Mukou, Maboroshi no Sora]]||Ookami Kakushi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 040||03:38||[[Parallel Hearts]]||PandoraHearts OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 041||03:40||[[Triangler]]||Macross Frontier OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 042||03:45||[[Chain]]||Shigofumi ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 043||03:55||[[DreamRiser]]||Girls und Panzer OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 044||04:02||[[Love Destiny]]||Sister Princess OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 045||04:08||[[The Everlasting Guilty Crown]]||Guilty Crown OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 046||04:15||[[Tomorrow's Smile]]||Ikoku Meiro no Croisee ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 047||04:20||[[Tamashii no Refrain]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 048||04:23||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 049||04:25||[[Blood Teller]]||Mirai Nikki ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 050||04:30||[[Lament ~Yagari Yokorobi wo~]]||Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 051||04:35||[[Lively Motion]]||Saber Marionette J to X ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 052||04:39||[[Venus Say…]]||Futatsu no Spica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 053||04:50||[[Danzai no Hana ~Guilty Sky~]]||CLAYMORE ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 054||04:59||[[My Pace de Ikimashou]]||YuruYuri ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 055||05:04||[[CHANGE!!!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 056||05:10||[[Prophecy]]||Shakugan no Shana S OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 057||05:14||[[Kokoro no Ato]]||Mokke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 058||05:24||[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]]||Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 059||05:31||[[Daybreak's Bell]]||Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 060||05:39||[[Joint]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 061||05:44||[[Unbalance na Kiss wo Shite]]||Yu Yu Hakusho ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 062||05:54||[[Bokura no Bouken]]||Hikaru no Go ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 063||05:59||[[Romance]]||Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 064||06:04||[[Kimi Sae Ireba]]||Chuuka Ichiban OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 065||06:13||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! School Idol Project OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 066||06:23||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 067||06:28||[[YES! Yuyuyu☆Yuru Yuri♪♪]]||YuruYuri♪♪ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 068||06:33||[[Taste of Paradise]]||Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 069||06:39||[[Happy Girl]]||Papa Iu no Koto wo Kikinasai! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 070||06:43||[[Mouretsu Uchū Kōkyōkyoku Dai 7 Gakushou "Mugen no Ai"]]||Mouretsu Pirates OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 071||06:49||[[Just Tune]]||Yozakura Quartet OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 072||07:04||[[Hohoemi no Bakudan]]||Yuu Yuu Hakusho OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 073||07:14||[[Omoi wo Kanadete]]||Uta Kata OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 074||07:19||[[You (Shuffle!)|You]]||Shuffle! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 075||07:23||[[Reckless Fire]]||Scryed OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 076||07:29||[[Samurai Heart (Some Like It Hot!!!)]]||Gintama ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 077||07:33||[[Heart of Sword ~Yoake Mae~]]||Rurouni Kenshin ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 078||07:38||[[Kimi, Hohoenda Yoru]]||Steam Detectives OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 079||07:44||[[The Monsters]]||Senyuu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 080||07:48||[[Coolish Walk]]||WORKING!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 081||07:59||[[Sora no Uta]]||Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon II ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 082||08:03||[[Self Producer]]||Onii-chan Dakedo Ai Sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 083||08:09||[[Ohayou]]||Hunter x Hunter OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 084||08:18||[[Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~]]||Mahoujin Guru Guru ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 085||08:24||[[Arashi no Naka de Kagayaite]]||Gundam - 08th MS Team OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 086||08:29||[[Mind as Judgment]]||Canaan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 087||08:33||[[Forever…]]||Elemental Gelade OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 088||08:43||[[Yuki no Tsubasa]]||Gintama ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 089||08:48||[[Yuukyuu no Tsubasa 07mix]]||ef - a tale of memories ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 090||08:53||[[Aozora no Namida]]||Blood+ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 091||09:04||[[Word of the Voice]]||Persona: Trinity Soul OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 092||09:15||[[Bari Bari Saikyou No. 1]]||Jigoku Sensei Nube OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 093||09:21||[[Jojo ~Sono Chi no Sadame~]]||JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 094||09:26||[[Ready!!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 095||09:36||[[Sparkling Daydream]]||Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 096||09:47||[[Yasahisa no Riyuu]]||Hyouka OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 097||09:56||[[Energy (song)|Energy]]||Vividred Operation OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 099||10:16||[[Dreamer]]||Tari Tari OP|| | | 098||10:06||[[Katayoku no Ikarosu]]||H20 ~Footprints in the Sand~ OP | ||
|- | |||
| 099||10:16||[[Dreamer]]||Tari Tari OP | |||
|- | |||
| 100||10:34||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys by M.Iz]] | |||
Revision as of 16:24, 10 July 2014
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレーIII |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Anison Medley III |
| English | "Anime Song Run-Through Medley III" |
| Release Date | 14 February 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm20084682 |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | |
| 001 | 00:04 | Burst The Gravity | Accel World OP | |
| 002 | 00:15 | Get Over | Hikaru no Go OP | |
| 003 | 00:20 | Memoria | Fate/Zero ED | |
| 004 | 00:25 | Loop | Tsubasa Chronicle ED | |
| 005 | 00:29 | Kagayaki wa Kimi no Naka ni | Ninku OP | |
| 006 | 00:35 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |
| 007 | 00:40 | Brand New Morning | Kamisama Kazoku OP | |
| 008 | 00:45 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED | |
| 009 | 00:50 | Kagerou | Sengoku Otome: Momoiro Paradox OP | |
| 010 | 00:55 | Virgin's High! | Sky Girls OP | |
| 011 | 01:00 | Esoragoto | Sankarea OP | |
| 012 | 01:05 | I'll Be There For You | Zero no Tsukaima F OP | |
| 013 | 01:07 | Sora Iro Days | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP | |
| 014 | 01:15 | Ready Go! | Pokémon OP | |
| 015 | 01:20 | Sora | Tetsuwan Birdy Decode OP | |
| 016 | 01:26 | Be Somewhere | Rockman.EXE Stream OP | |
| 017 | 01:34 | Re-sublimity | Kannazuki no Miko OP | |
| 018 | 01:40 | Radiance | Starship Operators OP | |
| 019 | 01:45 | Believe | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP | |
| 020 | 01:49 | Heats | Shin Getta Robo OP | |
| 021 | 01:55 | Futuristic Player | Saki: Achiga-hen ED | |
| 022 | 02:00 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED | |
| 023 | 02:04 | Storm | Shin Getta Robo vs. Neo Getta Robo OP | |
| 024 | 02:15 | Nirvana | Inu x Boku SS OP | |
| 025 | 02:20 | The Meaning of Truth | F-Zero GP Legend | |
| 026 | 02:22 | Karma | Tales of the Abyss OP | |
| 027 | 02:24 | Crossing Field | Sword Art Online OP | |
| 028 | 02:34 | Ice Candy | Kamichu!! ED | |
| 029 | 02:38 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP | |
| 030 | 02:40 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP | |
| 031 | 02:45 | Little Busters! | Little Busters OP | |
| 032 | 02:49 | Open☆Canvas | Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb OP | |
| 033 | 02:58 | Shiawase☆High Tension↑↑ | Minami-ke Tadaima OP | |
| 034 | 03:07 | Ari Ari Mirai | Onii-chan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | |
| 035 | 03:10 | Believe | One Piece OP | |
| 036 | 03:20 | Alteration | Sasami-san@Ganbaranai OP | |
| 037 | 03:25 | Eternal Blaze | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |
| 038 | 03:30 | Kings | K OP | |
| 039 | 03:35 | Toki no Mukou, Maboroshi no Sora | Ookami Kakushi OP | |
| 040 | 03:38 | Parallel Hearts | PandoraHearts OP | |
| 041 | 03:40 | Triangler | Macross Frontier OP | |
| 042 | 03:45 | Chain | Shigofumi ED | |
| 043 | 03:55 | DreamRiser | Girls und Panzer OP | |
| 044 | 04:02 | Love Destiny | Sister Princess OP | |
| 045 | 04:08 | The Everlasting Guilty Crown | Guilty Crown OP | |
| 046 | 04:15 | Tomorrow's Smile | Ikoku Meiro no Croisee ED | |
| 047 | 04:20 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | |
| 048 | 04:23 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP | |
| 049 | 04:25 | Blood Teller | Mirai Nikki ED | |
| 050 | 04:30 | Lament ~Yagari Yokorobi wo~ | Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu OP | |
| 051 | 04:35 | Lively Motion | Saber Marionette J to X ED | |
| 052 | 04:39 | Venus Say… | Futatsu no Spica OP | |
| 053 | 04:50 | Danzai no Hana ~Guilty Sky~ | CLAYMORE ED | |
| 054 | 04:59 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED | |
| 055 | 05:04 | CHANGE!!!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |
| 056 | 05:10 | Prophecy | Shakugan no Shana S OP | |
| 057 | 05:14 | Kokoro no Ato | Mokke OP | |
| 058 | 05:24 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |
| 059 | 05:31 | Daybreak's Bell | Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP | |
| 060 | 05:39 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP | |
| 061 | 05:44 | Unbalance na Kiss wo Shite | Yu Yu Hakusho ED | |
| 062 | 05:54 | Bokura no Bouken | Hikaru no Go ED | |
| 063 | 05:59 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP | |
| 064 | 06:04 | Kimi Sae Ireba | Chuuka Ichiban OP | |
| 065 | 06:13 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! School Idol Project OP | |
| 066 | 06:23 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP | |
| 067 | 06:28 | YES! Yuyuyu☆Yuru Yuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP | |
| 068 | 06:33 | Taste of Paradise | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! OP | |
| 069 | 06:39 | Happy Girl | Papa Iu no Koto wo Kikinasai! OP | |
| 070 | 06:43 | Mouretsu Uchū Kōkyōkyoku Dai 7 Gakushou "Mugen no Ai" | Mouretsu Pirates OP | |
| 071 | 06:49 | Just Tune | Yozakura Quartet OP | |
| 072 | 07:04 | Hohoemi no Bakudan | Yuu Yuu Hakusho OP | |
| 073 | 07:14 | Omoi wo Kanadete | Uta Kata OP | |
| 074 | 07:19 | You | Shuffle! OP | |
| 075 | 07:23 | Reckless Fire | Scryed OP | |
| 076 | 07:29 | Samurai Heart (Some Like It Hot!!!) | Gintama ED | |
| 077 | 07:33 | Heart of Sword ~Yoake Mae~ | Rurouni Kenshin ED | |
| 078 | 07:38 | Kimi, Hohoenda Yoru | Steam Detectives OP | |
| 079 | 07:44 | The Monsters | Senyuu OP | |
| 080 | 07:48 | Coolish Walk | WORKING!! OP | |
| 081 | 07:59 | Sora no Uta | Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon II ED | |
| 082 | 08:03 | Self Producer | Onii-chan Dakedo Ai Sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne! OP | |
| 083 | 08:09 | Ohayou | Hunter x Hunter OP | |
| 084 | 08:18 | Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ | Mahoujin Guru Guru ED | |
| 085 | 08:24 | Arashi no Naka de Kagayaite | Gundam - 08th MS Team OP | |
| 086 | 08:29 | Mind as Judgment | Canaan OP | |
| 087 | 08:33 | Forever… | Elemental Gelade OP | |
| 088 | 08:43 | Yuki no Tsubasa | Gintama ED | |
| 089 | 08:48 | Yuukyuu no Tsubasa 07mix | ef - a tale of memories ED | |
| 090 | 08:53 | Aozora no Namida | Blood+ OP | |
| 091 | 09:04 | Word of the Voice | Persona: Trinity Soul OP | |
| 092 | 09:15 | Bari Bari Saikyou No. 1 | Jigoku Sensei Nube OP | |
| 093 | 09:21 | Jojo ~Sono Chi no Sadame~ | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP | |
| 094 | 09:26 | Ready!!! | THE iDOLM@STER OP | |
| 095 | 09:36 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP | |
| 096 | 09:47 | Yasahisa no Riyuu | Hyouka OP | |
| 097 | 09:56 | Energy | Vividred Operation OP | |
| 098 | 10:06 | Katayoku no Ikarosu | H20 ~Footprints in the Sand~ OP | |
| 099 | 10:16 | Dreamer | Tari Tari OP | |
| 100 | 10:34 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |