Nico Sappo Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 Created page, got the first 30 tracks down. I'll work more on it tomorrow. |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (3), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED, 10th Style → 10th style, Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコサポ!-Nico Sappo Medley-" | | kanjiname = "ニコサポ!-Nico Sappo Medley-" | ||
| romajiname = " | | romajiname = "Nikosapo! -Nico Sappo Medley-" | ||
| englishname = "Nico Sappo!"<!--I don't think this is meant to have a proper translation...--> | | englishname = "Nico Sappo!"<!--I don't think this is meant to have a proper translation...--> | ||
| releasedate = March 26th, 2014 | | releasedate = March 26th, 2014 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EX||00:07||[[Jihou]] | |EX-1||00:07||[[Jihou]] | ||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 27: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03||00:35||[[Migikata no Chou]] | |03||00:35||[[Migikata no Chou]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Nori-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||00:40||[[Get Wild]] | |04||00:40||[[Get Wild]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08||01:03||[[Matryoshka]] | |08||01:03||[[Matryoshka]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09||01:14||[[Northern Lights]] | |09||01:14||[[Northern Lights]] | ||
| Line 51: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||01:32||[[Daisuke]] | |11||01:32||[[Daisuke]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 10th style playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||01:33||[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]] (Super Euro Mix) | |12||01:33||[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]] (Super Euro Mix) | ||
| Line 57: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13||01:44||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]] | |13||01:44||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14||01:55||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | |14||01:55||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||02:06||[[Night of Fire]] | |15||02:06||[[Night of Fire]] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||02:18||[[Senbonzakura]] | |16||02:18||[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17||02:18||[[Mozaik Role]] | |17||02:18||[[Mozaik Role]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18||02:21||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]] | |18||02:21||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]] | ||
| Line 78: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||02:27||[[Senbonzakura]] | |16||02:27||[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20||02:27||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |20||02:27||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21||02:30||[[SigSig]] | |21||02:30||[[SigSig]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22||02:30||[[Native Faith]] | |22||02:30||[[Native Faith]] | ||
| Line 90: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23||02:34||[[Envy Catwalk]] | |23||02:34||[[Envy Catwalk]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Tohma | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24||02:41||[[Give a Reason]] | |24||02:41||[[Give a Reason]] | ||
| Line 96: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25||02:41||[[1925]] | |25||02:41||[[1925]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by T-POCKET | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26||02:47||[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]] | |26||02:47||[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]] | ||
| Line 112: | Line 111: | ||
|30||03:07||[[Here We Go!]] | |30||03:07||[[Here We Go!]] | ||
|Super Mario World BGM | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |||
|31||03:09||[[Jumping!]] | |||
|Kin-iro Mosaic OP | |||
|- | |||
|32||03:26||[[CHANGE!!!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|33||03:33||[[Himawari]] | |||
|GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX & drummania 9thMIX playable song / Ref: {{nico|sm1496202}} | |||
|- | |||
|34||03:44||[[Nenjuu Muchuu "I Want You"]] | |||
|Crayon Shin-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|35||03:57||[[Doraemo~n!]] (''The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends'') | |||
|Doraemon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|36||04:05||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'') | |||
|FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |||
|37||04:08||[[Lost My Music]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|38||04:08||[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|39||04:23||[[Lavender Town]] | |||
|Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | |||
|- | |||
|40||04:45||[[Houshingoeika]] | |||
|Siren ED | |||
|- | |||
|41||04:59||[[Horor-B]] | |||
|Ao Oni BGM | |||
|- | |||
|42||05:04||[[Dense Woods A]]<!--As opposed to Dense Woods B...--> | |||
|Yume Nikki BGM | |||
|- | |||
|43||05:09||[[Kichigai Record]] | |||
|Chargeman Ken! BGM | |||
|- | |||
|44||05:20||[[Elegy]] | |||
|Dragon Quest IV BGM | |||
|- | |||
|45||05:39||[[Power Pro Kun Pocket 10 BGM]] | |||
|Power Pro Kun Pocket 10 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|46||05:59||[[Reminiscences - The View from Dusky Bridge]] | |||
|Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney: Trials and Tribulations BGM | |||
|- | |||
|47||06:14||[[Yakusoku]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | |||
|- | |||
|48||06:44||[[I Believe ~Umi no Soko Kara~]] | |||
|Song by Kokia | |||
|- | |||
|49||07:14||[[You]] | |||
|Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED | |||
|- | |||
|50||07:29||[[Summer]] | |||
|Kikujiro no Natsu theme song | |||
|- | |||
|51||07:44||[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |||
|Clannad ED | |||
|- | |||
|52||08:14||[[Konayuki]] | |||
|1 Litre no Namida insert song | |||
|- | |||
|53||08:32||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch x365 OP | |||
|- | |||
|54||08:37||[[Sweets Parade]] | |||
|Inu×Boku SS ED | |||
|- | |||
|55||08:47||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]] | |||
|Mikakunin de Shinkokei OP | |||
|- | |||
|56||08:58||[[Do-Dai]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | |||
|- | |||
|EX-2||08:58||[[Sakuranbo]] | |||
|Song by Ai Otsuka | |||
|- | |||
|57||09:03||[[Lightning Gun Battle, Start!]] | |||
|Kantai Collection BGM / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FSogAKrQw-Q | |||
|- | |||
|58||09:10||[[Mighty Heart ~Aru Hi no Kenka, Itsumo no Koigokoro~]] | |||
|Tsuyokiss OP | |||
|- | |||
|59||09:17||[[Green Greens]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|60||09:23||[[Main Title]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack BGM | |||
|- | |||
|61||09:34||[[Shinmachi]] | |||
|Song by Hiroya, the last poet in Aomori | |||
|- | |||
|62||09:40||[[Leck mich im Arsch]]<!--俺の尻をなめろ. Literally, "Lick me in the butt."--> | |||
|Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | |||
|- | |||
|63||09:45||[[När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer]] | |||
|Melodifestivalen 2007 entry | |||
|- | |||
|64||09:56||[[Odoru Pompokolin]] | |||
|Chibi Maruko-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|65||10:07||[[Sazae-san Ikka]] | |||
|Sazae-san BGM | |||
|- | |||
|66||10:16||[[Munchy Monk 2]] | |||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song | |||
|- | |||
|67||10:22||[[Koi no 2-4-11]] | |||
|Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | |||
|- | |||
|68||10:26||[[Hammer Melody]] | |||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |||
|69||10:27||[[Red Zone]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|70||10:32||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | |||
|Attack on Titan OP | |||
|- | |||
|71||10:38||[[Critias no Kiba]] | |||
|Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | |||
|- | |||
|72||10:38||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]] | |||
|McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | |||
|- | |||
|73||10:45||[[Orange]] | |||
|Toradora! ED | |||
|- | |||
|71||10:48||[[Critias no Kiba]] | |||
|Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | |||
|- | |||
|74||10:53||[[Got the Groove]] | |||
|Song by SM-Trax | |||
|- | |||
|75||10:58||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]] | |||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |||
|- | |||
|76||11:04||[[Those Who Fight Further]] | |||
|Final Fantasy VII BGM | |||
|- | |||
|77||11:04||[[Heian Alien]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|78||11:09||[[Team Rocket Hideout]] | |||
|Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | |||
|- | |||
|79||11:14||[[Connect]] | |||
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|80||11:19||[[Star Rise]] | |||
|Bamboo Blade ED | |||
|- | |||
|81||11:24||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | |||
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |||
|- | |||
|82||11:30||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|EX-1||11:46||[[Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|83||11:59||[[Heart Disk Drive]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Onyuu-P | |||
|- | |||
|84||12:24||[[Hello Windows]] | |||
|Microsoft Windows XP startup tune (arranged by higedriver) / Ref: {{nico|sm2322242}} | |||
|- | |||
|85||13:02||[[Windows XP Shutdown]] | |||
|Microsoft Windows XP sound | |||
|- | |||
|ED||13:10||[[Violet City]] | |||
|Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MesszylinderMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2014]][[Category:Medleys by Messzylinder]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:49, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコサポ!-Nico Sappo Medley-" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikosapo! -Nico Sappo Medley-" |
| English | "Nico Sappo!" |
| Release Date | March 26th, 2014 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23177535 |
| Composer(s) | Messzylinder (メスシリンダー) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| EX-1 | 00:07 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 01 | 00:09 | Battle for Leap Forward (공격전이다) | North Korean song / Ref: sm13089553 |
| 02 | 00:23 | Abarenbo Shogun no Theme | Abarenbo Shogun theme song / Ref: sm10559315 |
| 03 | 00:35 | Migikata no Chou | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Nori-P |
| 04 | 00:40 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 05 | 00:46 | Bass 2 Bass | jubeat playable song |
| 06 | 00:51 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 07 | 00:58 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 08 | 01:03 | Matryoshka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 09 | 01:14 | Northern Lights | Song by 403 |
| 10 | 01:26 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 11 | 01:32 | Daisuke | beatmania IIDX 10th style playable song |
| 12 | 01:33 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da (Super Euro Mix) | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi (remixed by Benzene) / Ref: sm4384031 |
| 13 | 01:44 | Konbini | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 14 | 01:55 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 15 | 02:06 | Night of Fire | Song by NIKO |
| 16 | 02:18 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 17 | 02:18 | Mozaik Role | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 18 | 02:21 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 19 | 02:24 | Aoi Tori | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 16 | 02:27 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 20 | 02:27 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 21 | 02:30 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 22 | 02:30 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 23 | 02:34 | Envy Catwalk | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Tohma |
| 24 | 02:41 | Give a Reason | Slayers NEXT OP |
| 25 | 02:41 | 1925 | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by T-POCKET |
| 26 | 02:47 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert song |
| 27 | 02:52 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 28 | 02:58 | Netemo Sametemo Lingerie | Love Lab insert song |
| 29 | 03:04 | Run! Run! | Pop'n Twinbee: Rainbow Bell Adventures BGM |
| 30 | 03:07 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 31 | 03:09 | Jumping! | Kin-iro Mosaic OP |
| 32 | 03:26 | CHANGE!!!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 33 | 03:33 | Himawari | GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX & drummania 9thMIX playable song / Ref: sm1496202 |
| 34 | 03:44 | Nenjuu Muchuu "I Want You" | Crayon Shin-chan OP |
| 35 | 03:57 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 36 | 04:05 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 37 | 04:08 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 38 | 04:08 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 39 | 04:23 | Lavender Town | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 40 | 04:45 | Houshingoeika | Siren ED |
| 41 | 04:59 | Horor-B | Ao Oni BGM |
| 42 | 05:04 | Dense Woods A | Yume Nikki BGM |
| 43 | 05:09 | Kichigai Record | Chargeman Ken! BGM |
| 44 | 05:20 | Elegy | Dragon Quest IV BGM |
| 45 | 05:39 | Power Pro Kun Pocket 10 BGM | Power Pro Kun Pocket 10 BGM |
| 46 | 05:59 | Reminiscences - The View from Dusky Bridge | Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney: Trials and Tribulations BGM |
| 47 | 06:14 | Yakusoku | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 48 | 06:44 | I Believe ~Umi no Soko Kara~ | Song by Kokia |
| 49 | 07:14 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 50 | 07:29 | Summer | Kikujiro no Natsu theme song |
| 51 | 07:44 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 52 | 08:14 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 53 | 08:32 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 54 | 08:37 | Sweets Parade | Inu×Boku SS ED |
| 55 | 08:47 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkokei OP |
| 56 | 08:58 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| EX-2 | 08:58 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 57 | 09:03 | Lightning Gun Battle, Start! | Kantai Collection BGM / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FSogAKrQw-Q |
| 58 | 09:10 | Mighty Heart ~Aru Hi no Kenka, Itsumo no Koigokoro~ | Tsuyokiss OP |
| 59 | 09:17 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 60 | 09:23 | Main Title | Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack BGM |
| 61 | 09:34 | Shinmachi | Song by Hiroya, the last poet in Aomori |
| 62 | 09:40 | Leck mich im Arsch | Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
| 63 | 09:45 | När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer | Melodifestivalen 2007 entry |
| 64 | 09:56 | Odoru Pompokolin | Chibi Maruko-chan OP |
| 65 | 10:07 | Sazae-san Ikka | Sazae-san BGM |
| 66 | 10:16 | Munchy Monk 2 | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 67 | 10:22 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 68 | 10:26 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 69 | 10:27 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 70 | 10:32 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 71 | 10:38 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 72 | 10:38 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 73 | 10:45 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 71 | 10:48 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 74 | 10:53 | Got the Groove | Song by SM-Trax |
| 75 | 10:58 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 76 | 11:04 | Those Who Fight Further | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 77 | 11:04 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project BGM |
| 78 | 11:09 | Team Rocket Hideout | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 79 | 11:14 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP |
| 80 | 11:19 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 81 | 11:24 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 82 | 11:30 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| EX-1 | 11:46 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 83 | 11:59 | Heart Disk Drive | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Onyuu-P |
| 84 | 12:24 | Hello Windows | Microsoft Windows XP startup tune (arranged by higedriver) / Ref: sm2322242 |
| 85 | 13:02 | Windows XP Shutdown | Microsoft Windows XP sound |
| ED | 13:10 | Violet City | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |