Nico Nico Douga "Urakumikyoku": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m clean up, replaced: Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series) → Higurashi When They Cry, no Naku Koro ni → When They Cry (3) |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画『裏組曲』" | |||
| kanjiname = ニコニコ動画『裏組曲』 | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga "Urakumikyoku"" | ||
| romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Urakumikyoku | | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga "B-side Suite"" | ||
| englishname = "Nico Nico Douga B-side | | releasedate = September 16th, 2007 | ||
| releasedate = | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1071936 (original), http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2538416 (version 1.2) | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1071936 (original), http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2538416 (version 1.2) | ||
| composer = | | composer = Kurai Hade (峅井はで) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|0:00 | |0:00 | ||
|[[ | |[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 69: | Line 68: | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|1:32 | |1:32 | ||
|[[ | |[[Pokémon Ierukana?]] | ||
|Pokémon CD album | |Pokémon CD album | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 85: | Line 84: | ||
|2:15 | |2:15 | ||
|[[Hayate no Gotoku!]] | |[[Hayate no Gotoku!]] | ||
|Hayate | |Hayate no Gotoku! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| Line 114: | Line 113: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|3:21 | |3:21 | ||
|[[ | |[[the WORLD]] | ||
|Death Note OP | |Death Note OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|3:31 | |3:31 | ||
|[[Staff Roll]] | |[[A Well-Deserved Rest ~ Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 139: | Line 138: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|4:17 | |4:17 | ||
|[[Do Your Best]] | |[[Do Your Best!]] | ||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 160: | Line 159: | ||
|5:08 | |5:08 | ||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] | ||
|[[Higurashi | |[[Higurashi When They Cry]] OP | ||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|5:14 | |||
|[[Cheetahmen Theme]] | |||
|Cheetahmen II BGM '''(Added in version 1.2)''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| Line 169: | Line 173: | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|5:50 | |5:50 | ||
|[[ | |[[Maggare↓Spectacle]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 175: | Line 179: | ||
|5:50 | |5:50 | ||
|[[Plain Asia]] | |[[Plain Asia]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| Line 185: | Line 189: | ||
|6:01 | |6:01 | ||
|[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | |[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|6:12 | |6:12 | ||
|[[Gouin ni Mai Yeah]] | |[[Gouin ni Mai Yeah~]] | ||
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 211: | Line 215: | ||
|[[Hot Pepper]] | |[[Hot Pepper]] | ||
|Izakaya commercial jingle | |Izakaya commercial jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 240: | Line 229: | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | {| style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''01 - | | colspan="2"|'''01 - A Cruel Angel's Thesis''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Zankoku na tenshi no you ni | | colspan="2"|Zankoku na tenshi no you ni | ||
| Line 516: | Line 505: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''20 - | | colspan="2"|'''20 - the WORLD''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Itsu ka boku ga misete ageru | | colspan="2"|Itsu ka boku ga misete ageru | ||
| Line 526: | Line 515: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''21 - Staff Roll''' | | colspan="2"|'''21 - Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''Wish Upon a Galaxy''''' | |'''''Wish Upon a Galaxy''''' | ||
| Line 622: | Line 611: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''29 - Higurashi no Naku Koro ni / | | colspan="2"|'''29 - Higurashi no Naku Koro ni / EX - Cheetahmen Theme''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 663: | Line 652: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''31 - | | colspan="2"|'''31 - Maggare↓Spectacle / 32 - Plain Asia''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 690: | Line 679: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''33 - Romance / 34 - Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea / 35 - Gouin ni Mai Yeah''' | | colspan="2"|'''33 - Romance / 34 - Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea / 35 - Gouin ni Mai Yeah~''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Romance''' | |'''Romance''' | ||
| Line 747: | Line 736: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Alternate Lyrics== | |||
[[Nico-do 2nd- Kirbomix~]] | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{KuraiHadeMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Kurai Hade]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2007]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2007]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:37, 11 May 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画『裏組曲』" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga "Urakumikyoku"" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga "B-side Suite"" |
| Release Date | September 16th, 2007 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1071936 (original), http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2538416 (version 1.2) |
| Composer(s) | Kurai Hade (峅井はで) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 02 | 0:11 | Route 27 Theme | Pokémon Gold/Silver BGM |
| 03 | 0:15 | Kimi ga Ireba | Detective Conan movie insert song |
| 04 | 0:20 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 05 | 0:31 | Erabareshi Elite Shuudan | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 06 | 0:49 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |
| 07 | 0:55 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP |
| 08 | 1:00 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 09 | 1:08 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 10 | 1:11 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 11 | 1:32 | Pokémon Ierukana? | Pokémon CD album |
| 12 | 1:43 | Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star | Lucky Star BGM |
| 13 | 1:54 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 14 | 2:15 | Hayate no Gotoku! | Hayate no Gotoku! OP |
| 15 | 2:36 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 16 | 2:45 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 17 | 2:52 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 18 | 3:00 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 19 | 3:10 | Prism | Denno Coil OP |
| 20 | 3:21 | the WORLD | Death Note OP |
| 21 | 3:31 | A Well-Deserved Rest ~ Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 22 | 3:41 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 23 | 4:04 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert song |
| 24 | 4:16 | Windows XP Exclamation | Windows operating system SFX |
| 25 | 4:17 | Do Your Best! | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 26 | 4:42 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 27 | 4:47 | Jinsei Bimi Raisen | Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro insert song |
| 28 | 4:58 | Ike! Godman | Ike! Godman OP |
| 29 | 5:08 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi When They Cry OP |
| EX | 5:14 | Cheetahmen Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM (Added in version 1.2) |
| 30 | 5:39 | Brave Phoenix | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's insert song |
| 31 | 5:50 | Maggare↓Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 32 | 5:50 | Plain Asia | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 33 | 6:01 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 34 | 6:01 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 35 | 6:12 | Gouin ni Mai Yeah~ | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 36 | 6:23 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 37 | 6:28 | Passionate Duelists | Yu-Gi-Oh BGM |
| 38 | 6:32 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 39 | 6:37 | Hot Pepper | Izakaya commercial jingle |
Chaos Mixes
- #5 plays in the background of #4 from 0:27 to 0:32
- #13 plays in the background of #11 and #12 from 1:34 to 1:54
- #19 plays in the background of #14 from 2:25 to 2:37
- #31 and #32 start at 5:50 and end at 6:02
- #33 and #34 start at 6:02, #33 ends and #35 starts at 6:12, #34 and #35 end at 6:25
Lyrics
| 01 - A Cruel Angel's Thesis | |||
| Zankoku na tenshi no you ni | Like a cruel angel | ||
| Shounen yo shinwa ni nare | Young boy, become the legend! | ||
| 02 - Route 27 Theme | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 03 - Kimi ga Ireba | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 04 - Kinjirareta Asobi / 05 - Erabareshi Elite Shuudan | |||
| Bara no kubi wa tsunagete gin no kusari kuwaete | RUDOLPH ni tsudou warera | Put on the collar of roses, and bite upon the silver chain | We who gather at St. Rudolph |
| Koyoi mo hitori hateru anata ga nikurashii | Erabareshi TENNIS no (ELITE) | Another one will die tonight - you are despicable | Are the chosen (elite) of tennis |
| Hizamazuite onameyo nigai ai no shizuku wo | RUDOLPH ni tsudou warera | Kneel down and lick the bitter drops of love | We who gather at St. Rudolph |
| Tenshi ni hodokosu aoi DRESSAGE | Erabareshi TENNIS no (ELITE) | A blue dressage performed for the angels | Are the chosen (elite) of tennis |
| 05 - Erabareshi Elite Shuudan | |||
| RUDOLPH ni tsudou warera erabareshi TENNIS no ELITE | We who gather at St. Rudolph are the chosen elite of tennis | ||
| Eisai kyouiku uketa zenkoku senbatsu no seiei | We are the national chosen elite accepted to receive special education for the gifted | ||
| Seikaku muhi no DATA de mikata mo teki mo CONTROL | With incomparable accurate data I control the mind of my opponent | ||
| 06 - Tunak Tunak Tun | |||
| Tunak tunak tun, tunak tunak tun, tunak tunak tun, da da da | Tunak tunak tun, tunak tunak tun, tunak tunak tun, da da da | ||
| Tunak tunak tun, tunak tunak tun, tunak tunak tun, da da da | Tunak tunak tun, tunak tunak tun, tunak tunak tun, da da da | ||
| 07 - Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | |||
| Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | ||
| Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | ||
| Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | ||
| Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | ||
| 08 - Oyome ni Shinasai! | |||
| Someta hoho wa anata no sei da yo | It's your fault that my cheeks are red | ||
| Betsu ni sama sa nakute mo iikedo | You don't really have to wake me up | ||
| Koi no tenshi yukue fumei demo... | The angel of love is missing, but... | ||
| 09 - Saikyou OX Keikaku | |||
| Kozukuri shimashou! | Let's make a baby! | ||
| 10 - Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | |||
| Pipirupirupirupipirupi | Pipirupirupirupipirupi | ||
| Pipirupirupirupipirupi | Pipirupirupirupipirupi | ||
| Nandemo dekichau BAT EXCALIBORG | My bat Excaliborg can accomplish anything! | ||
| Pipirupirupirupipirupi | Pipirupirupirupipirupi | ||
| Pipirupirupirupipirupi | Pipirupirupirupipirupi | ||
| Mahou no kion de jinsei yari naoshiteageru | With my magical chants, I can let you restart your life | ||
| 11 - Pokémon Ierukana? / 13 - Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru / 12 - Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star | |||
| Pokémon Ierukana? | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | ||
| La la la, ierukana? | (Bure bure bure bure) | La la la, can you say them? | (Shaky shaky shaky shaky) |
| Kimi wa ieru kana? | (Bure bure bure bure) | Can you say them? | (Shaky shaky shaky shaky) |
| La la la, ierukana? | (Bure bure bure bure) | La la la, can you say them? | (Shaky shaky shaky shaky) |
| Pokemon no namae | (Bure bure bure bure) | The names of Pokémon | (Shaky shaky shaky shaky) |
| Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star | |||
| Lalala koppepan lalala koppepan | (Bure bure bure bure) | Lalala koppepan, lalala koppepan, | (Shaky shaky shaky shaky) |
| Lalala itsumo kawaranai aji | (Bure bure bure bure) | Lalala, my taste never changes | (Shaky shaky shaky shaky) |
| Lalala koppepan lalala koppepan | (Bure bure bure bure) | Lalala koppepan, lalala koppepan, | (Shaky shaky shaky shaky) |
| Lalala JAM mo BUTTER mo au | (Bure bure bure bure) | Lalala, neither jam nor butter, au | (Shaky shaky shaky shaky) |
| 13 - Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | |||
| ZAPPING seikousha ga homerarete ita | I zapped through successful people being praised | ||
| (Ano hito wa jiku ga buretenai, suteki) | (Their axles aren't shaking for those people, so wonderful) | ||
| Wakatta ze mukuwarenu sono wake | I knew it, the reason why I wasn’t getting rewarded | ||
| Hito to shite ore, jiku ga burete n da, sore naraba | As a person, for me, my axle shakes, if that's so | ||
| 14 - Hayate no Gotoku! / 19 - Prism | |||
| Kanchigai no yume mato hazure no kitai | A false dream, an empty expectation | ||
| Tsuyoku omoeba itsuka tsukameru sa | But, as long as you believe it, it will come true | ||
| Daichi keriage hashiri dasou | Mabushisugite mitsumeru koto mo dekinai taiyou | Walking on vast lands, flying straight towards it | The over-glaring thing I'm searching for is also a no-good sun |
| Ki mama ni mau kaze no gotoku | Ashita e to tsuzuku kono michi ni itsumo (kage wa hitotsu) | Continue that dance in the air, just like the wind | Continuing on this road to tomorrow, there's always (one shadow) |
| 15 - Usatei | |||
| USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||
| USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||
| USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||
| USA USA USA USA USAAAAAA! | Usa usa usa usa usaaaaaa! | ||
| 16 - Balalaika | |||
| BALALAIKA BALALALAIKA BALALAILAKAIKAI | Balalaika, balalalaika, bala-laila-kai-kai | ||
| Kono omoi wa tomerarenai | I can't stop these feelings | ||
| 17 - Ievan Polkka | |||
| Ja barilla stillan deijadoo | Ja barilla stillan deijadoo | ||
| A daba daba daba daba daba dybjabuu | A daba daba daba daba daba dybjabuu | ||
| Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg | Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg | ||
| Dägädägä duu duu deijadoo | Dägädägä duu duu deijadoo | ||
| 18 - Bouken Desho Desho? | |||
| I BELIEVE mane dake ja tsumaranai no | I believe that just imitating is boring | ||
| YOU'LL BE RIGHT! Kanjiru mama kanjiru koto dake wo suru yo | You'll be right! I'll only feel the things that I'm feeling | ||
| 19 - Prism | |||
| Mabushisugite mitsumeru koto mo dekinai taiyou | The over-glaring thing I'm searching for is also a no-good sun | ||
| Ashita e to tsuzuku kono michi ni itsumo kage wa hitotsu | Continuing on this road to tomorrow, there's always one shadow | ||
| 20 - the WORLD | |||
| Itsu ka boku ga misete ageru | Someday, I'll show you | ||
| Hikari kagayaku sekai o | A shining world | ||
| 21 - Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll | |||
| Wish Upon a Galaxy | |||
| Haru no youki natsu no atsusa aki no kaze fuyu no yuki | Spring weather, summer heat, autumn wind, winter snow | ||
| Kimi to meguru shiki to uchuu wo | A journey into the four seasons of space with you | ||
| Hoshi to kaze ni notte | Stars ride with the wind | ||
| 22 - Kimi wo Nosete | |||
| Ano chiheisen kagayaku no wa | The reason the horizon shines | ||
| Dokoka ni kimi o kakushiteiru kara | Is that somewhere it's hiding you | ||
| Takusan no hi ga natsukashii no wa | The reason I long for the many lights | ||
| Ano doreka hitosu ni kimi ga iru kara | Is that you are there in one of them | ||
| 23 - Kotoba ni Dekinai | |||
| La la la lala la, lala lala lala la | La la la lala la, lala lala lala la | ||
| La la la lala la, kotoba ni dekinai | La la la lala la, words cannot describe | ||
| 24 - Windows XP Exclamation | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 25 - Do Your Best | |||
| Kikoeru ka tatakau aite no otakebi ga | Do you hear it? The shouts of people in battle | ||
| Kanjiru ka migamaeru inochi VIBRATION | Can you feel it? Life's vibration that takes a stance | ||
| Tsuki sasare BEAT no yaiba ore no SMASH | Piercing through the blade of the beat, my smash | ||
| Kiri saku COURT no mukou wa ashita ni kagayaite iru hazu sa | Tears the other side of the court, tomorrow is sure to shine | ||
| 26 - Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | |||
| Oto mo nai sekai ni maiorita I WAS SNOW | In a world without sound, I fluttered down; I was snow | ||
| 27 - Jinsei Bimi Raisan | |||
| Saa bansan wo tomo ni shiyou | Come, let us begin the banquet together | ||
| Yuushuu naru GASTRONOMY | With our brilliant gastronomy | ||
| Sentensei no mare naru shita de | And hereditarily rare tongues | ||
| Hitsuzetsu tsukushigataki chisou wo | We search and wander about today, as well | ||
| 28 - Ike! Godman | |||
| Ooi, Godman kikoeru ka? | Ooi, Godman, can you hear? | ||
| Ooi, Godman tondekoi | Ooi, Godman, come fly | ||
| 29 - Higurashi no Naku Koro ni / EX - Cheetahmen Theme | |||
| <No lyrics> | ... | ||
| Furimuita sono ushiro no (shoumen dare?) | Behind where I looked back (Who's in the front?) | ||
| Kurayami ni tsume o tatete (yoru wo hikisaita) | In the dark, I sank in my nails (and tore apart the night) | ||
| Amadare wa chi no shizuku to natte hoho wo tsutaiochiru | The raindrops turn into droplets of blood and travel down my cheeks | ||
| Mou doko ni mo kaeru basho ga nai kara | If there's no place for me to return to anywhere anymore | ||
| 30 - Brave Phoenix | |||
| Kitto owari wa hajimari no uta | Surely the end is a song of the beginning, | ||
| Habataita tori no uta | A song of a bird flapping its wings | ||
| Tatakau imi o miushinawanai de | Not losing sight of the meaning of battle, | ||
| Inori yo hoshi ni nare | It becomes a prayer to the stars | ||
| 31 - Maggare↓Spectacle / 32 - Plain Asia | |||
| Plain Asia | |||
| Warui koto ni wa naranai deshou | Tsukiyo ni kawaru wagami wo tatenishi | It won't turn out for the worst probably | In the moonlit night my body becomes a shield, |
| JUST A SPECTACLE! | Anata wo mamori tsuduketetai | Just a spectacle! | Because I want to keep protecting you |
| Odoyaka naru sekai yori wa | Tsunoru omoi wo utsushite | It suits me better | To project these thoughts welling up inside me, |
| O-niai desu yo ne? | Mangetsu no yoru no koiuta wo | Than a peaceful world, doesn't it? | I sing this love song of full moon's night |
| 33 - Romance / 34 - Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea / 35 - Gouin ni Mai Yeah~ | |||
| Romance | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | ||
| Chinese Gatekeeper Girl Meiling | |||
| Ai ni kizuite kudasai boku ga dakishimete ageru | Hen na odori ni mieru kashira kenkou taisou no taikyokuken | Please realize my love, I'll hold you tight | Does my Tai Chi regimen look like some strange dance? |
| Mado ni utsuru setsunasa wa umarekawaru MELODY | Sabotteiru wake ja nai no yo haru no youki ni makasarete shimatta no | The loneliness that reflects on the window is the melody that's reborn | I'm not slacking, I was just overtaken by the beautiful spring weather |
| Gouin ni Mai Yeah | |||
| Betsu ni GO! Gouin in mai YEAH! Onore, shinjite yuke | Kurenai no kami nagare seimon tatsu | It's nothing; go! Overbearing dance, yeah! You, continue to believe | I stand at the front gate, my scarlet hair flowing |
| Jibun mesensai yuusen mayou toki wa jibun wo shikaru wa | Shinayaka na kyakusenbi... | Put your own perspective first; when you're lost, scold yourself | With long, beautiful, supple legs... |
| 36 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | |||
| MI-MI-MIRACLE Mikurun-run! | Mi-mi-miracle Mikurun-run! | ||
| 37 - Atsuki Duelist-tachi | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 38 - Ultra Soul | |||
| ULTRA SOUL! | Ultra soul! | ||
| 39 - Hot Pepper | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
Alternate Lyrics
| Medleys by Kurai Hade | |
| Urakumikyoku • 50-Second Medley • Nijuu Urakumikyoku | |
| Joined collaborations | |
|---|---|
| Momokata-boshi Ren Izumi ~ Medley Dream • Kumikyoku (10th Anniversary REMIX) |