Nico Nico Douga Natsumatsuri: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m Barry B. Benson moved page Natsumatsuri (Medley) to Natsumatsuri over redirect
m Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX
 
(15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
   | name = Nico Nico Douga Natsumatsuri
   |name = Nico Nico Douga Natsumatsuri
   | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画夏祭り"
   |kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画夏祭り"
   | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Natsumatsuri"
   |romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Natsumatsuri"
   | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Summer Festival"
   |englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Summer Festival"
   | releasedate = September 27th, 2010
   |releasedate = September 27th, 2010
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12250931
   |videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12250931
   | composer = Noma (ノマ)
   |composer = NOMA (ノマ)
}}
}}


==Track List==
==Track List==
{| style="width:100%"
{|style="width:100%"
|-
|-
|width="3.75%"|'''#'''
|'''#'''
|width="4.5%"|'''Time'''
|'''Time'''
|width="37.1%"|'''Title'''
|'''Title'''
|width="48.65%"|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
| 01||00:02||[[Summer Festival]]||Song by Jitterin' Jinn
|01||00:02||[[Natsumatsuri]]||Song by JITTERIN'JINN
|-
|-
| 02||00:20||[[Fire ◎ Flower]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy  
|02||00:20||[[Fire◎Flower]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy  
|-
|-
| 03||00:32||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|03||00:32||[[Black★Rock Shooter]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
| 04||00:37||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|04||00:37||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
| 05||00:43||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|05||00:43||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
|-
|-
| 06||00:43||[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical
|06||00:43||[[Yuuki VS Iji]]||Musical: Prince of Tennis in winter 2004-2005 side Yamabuki feat. St. Rudolph Gakuen insert song
|-
|-
| 07||00:54||[[Clear Made wa Nemuranai]]||Song by Team Nekokan
|07||00:54||[[Clear Made wa Nemuranai!]]||Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba feat. Team.Nekokan
|-
|-
| 08||01:16||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP
|08||01:16||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP
|-
|-
| 09||01:38||[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] ''(Rawest Forest Version)''||Super Mario RPG BGM (arranged by Martin Hagwall)
|09||01:38||[[Beware of Forest Mushrooms|Rawest Forest]]<!--video says the original-->||Arrangement of [[Beware of Forest Mushrooms]] by Martin Hagwall
|-
|-
| 10||02:05||[[Koi no HoiHoi-Charhan]]||http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm8653408
|10||02:05||[[Koi no Hoi Hoi Chahan]]||UTAU-esque (Yugamine Ena) song by DistortionP
|-
|-
| 11||02:05||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|11||02:05||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
| 12||02:31||[[Natsukage -summer lights-]]||Air BGM
|12||02:31||[[Natsukage]]||AIR BGM
|-
|-
| 13||03:13||[[You|You (Piano Duet ver.)]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED (arranged by zipotan) / Ref: {{nico|sm3305257}}
|13||03:13||[[you]] <!--video says the piano duet arrangement, however only the first few notes of it play-->||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED
|-
|-
| 14||03:37||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP
|14||03:37||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP
|-
|-
| 15||03:37||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
|15||03:37||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP
|-
|-
| 16||04:02||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|16||04:02||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
| 17||04:24||[[Red Zone]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|17||04:24||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
| 18||04:24||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|18||04:24||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
| 19||04:35||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
|19||04:35||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
|-
|-
| 20||04:40||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM
|20||04:40||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]<!--video says okkusenman-->||Mega Man 2 BGM
|-
|-
| 21||04:46||[[God Knows]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|21||04:46||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
| 22||04:46||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED
|22||04:46||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED
|-
|-
| 23||05:10||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
|23||05:10||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
|-
|-
| 24||05:21||[[Here we go!]]||Super Mario World BGM
|24||05:21||[[Ground Theme (Super Mario World)|Ground Theme]] (''Here we go!'')||Super Mario World BGM
|-
|-
| 25||05:43||[[Tsuki no Waltz]]||TV music video song by Atsuko Ishizuka
|25||05:43||[[Tsuki no Waltz]]||Minna no Uta song by Mio Isayama
|-
|-
| 26||05:59||[[The Melody of UNKO]]||Song by Seikimatsu NEET / Ref: {{nico|sm4354199}}
|26||05:59||[[Unko no Senritsu ~The melody of UNKO~]]||Song by Seikimatsu NEET / Ref: {{nico|sm4354199}}
|-
|-
| 27||06:22||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song
|27||06:22||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song
|-
|-
| 28||06:47||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|28||06:47||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|-
|-
| colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Chaos Zone===
===-chaos zone-===
|-
|-
| 29||07:05||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|29||07:05||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
| 30||07:05||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|30||07:05||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
| 31||07:10||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad ED
|31||07:10||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||CLANNAD anime ED
|-
|-
| 32||07:10||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star CD single
|32||07:10||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star Motteke! Sailor Fuku CD
|-
|-
| 33||07:16||[[Maggare Spectacle]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
|33||07:16||[[Maggaare↓Spectacle]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
|-
|-
| 34||07:16||[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|34||07:16||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
| 35||07:22||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@mate OP
|35||07:22||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
| 36||07:22||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|36||07:22||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
| 37||07:27||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|37||07:27||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 38||07:27||[[1000% Sparking!]]||Negima!? OP
|38||07:27||[[1000%SPARKING!]]||Negima!? OP
|-
|-
| 39||07:33||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji
|39||07:33||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji
|-
|-
| 40||07:33||[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''||UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た ({{nico|sm10244728}})
|40||07:33||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: {{nico2|sm10673673|Fukkireta}}
|-
|-
| 41||07:38||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|41||07:38||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
| 42||07:44||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|42||07:44||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
|-
|-
| 43||07:44||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru)
|43||07:44||[[Dancing☆Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP
|-
|-
|<br>
|<br>
|-
|-
| 44||07:49||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji|Let's Go! Pachinko Onmyouji]]||CR Goketsuji Ichizoku insert song
|44||07:49||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji|Let's Go! Pachinko Onmyouji]]||CR Gouketsuji Ichizoku promotional song / Ref: {{nico|sm11793256}}
|-
|-
| 45||08:30||[[NO, Thank You!]]||K-ON!! ED
|<br>
|-
|45||08:30||[[NO,Thank You!]]||K-ON!! ED
|-
|-
| 46||08:36||[[Star Rise]]||Bamboo Blade ED
|46||08:36||[[STAR RISE]]||BAMBOO BLADE ED
|-
|-
| 47||08:39||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|47||08:39||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal
|-
|-
| 48||08:41||[[Innocence]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kazu-P
|48||08:41||[[Innocence (KazuP)|Innocence]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KazuP
|-
|-
|}
|}


{{NomaMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{NOMAMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}


[[Category:Medleys from 2010]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]]
[[Category:Medleys by Noma]]
[[Category:Medleys by NOMA]]

Latest revision as of 20:46, 24 June 2025

Kanji "ニコニコ動画夏祭り"
Romaji "Nico Nico Douga Natsumatsuri"
English "Nico Nico Douga Summer Festival"
Release Date September 27th, 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12250931
Composer(s) NOMA (ノマ)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:02 Natsumatsuri Song by JITTERIN'JINN
02 00:20 Fire◎Flower VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy
03 00:32 Black★Rock Shooter VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
04 00:37 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
05 00:43 Night of Nights Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
06 00:43 Yuuki VS Iji Musical: Prince of Tennis in winter 2004-2005 side Yamabuki feat. St. Rudolph Gakuen insert song
07 00:54 Clear Made wa Nemuranai! Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba feat. Team.Nekokan
08 01:16 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
09 01:38 Rawest Forest Arrangement of Beware of Forest Mushrooms by Martin Hagwall
10 02:05 Koi no Hoi Hoi Chahan UTAU-esque (Yugamine Ena) song by DistortionP
11 02:05 Usatei Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)
12 02:31 Natsukage AIR BGM
13 03:13 you Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED
14 03:37 Lion Macross Frontier OP
15 03:37 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP
16 04:02 Evans jubeat playable song
17 04:24 RED ZONE beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
18 04:24 A Cruel Angel's Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
19 04:35 Double Lariat VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
20 04:40 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
21 04:46 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
22 04:46 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
23 05:10 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
24 05:21 Ground Theme (Here we go!) Super Mario World BGM
25 05:43 Tsuki no Waltz Minna no Uta song by Mio Isayama
26 05:59 Unko no Senritsu ~The melody of UNKO~ Song by Seikimatsu NEET / Ref: sm4354199
27 06:22 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
28 06:47 U.N. Owen Was Her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM

-chaos zone-

29 07:05 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
30 07:05 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
31 07:10 Dango Daikazoku CLANNAD anime ED
32 07:10 Kaeshite! Knee Socks Lucky Star Motteke! Sailor Fuku CD
33 07:16 Maggaare↓Spectacle The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
34 07:16 Luka Luka★Night Fever VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
35 07:22 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP
36 07:22 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
37 07:27 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
38 07:27 1000%SPARKING! Negima!? OP
39 07:33 Mitsubachi Song by Yusuke Kamiji
40 07:33 Ochame Kinou UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta
41 07:38 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
42 07:44 Air Man ga Taosenai Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
43 07:44 Dancing☆Samurai VOCALOID (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP

44 07:49 Let's Go! Pachinko Onmyouji CR Gouketsuji Ichizoku promotional song / Ref: sm11793256

45 08:30 NO,Thank You! K-ON!! ED
46 08:36 STAR RISE BAMBOO BLADE ED
47 08:39 Time Signal Niconico interrupt message/time signal
48 08:41 Innocence VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KazuP


Medleys by NOMA
Nico Nico Douga no ArakazeNico Nico Douga no HarukazeNico Nico Douga NatsumatsuriNiconico Utakassen!NicoNico Dance HallKirby's AirRide High Speed Medley8 Awesome Angles of YouTube!!The Glorious Octagon of Destiny
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!