Nico Nico Douga Juunenhi: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (4), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画十年碑" | | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画十年碑" | ||
| romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Juunenhi" | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Juunenhi" | ||
| Line 6: | Line 5: | ||
| releasedate = December 12th, 2016 | | releasedate = December 12th, 2016 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30215412 | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30215412 | ||
| composer = Ettoo (越冬P), SqOc, rynryn, | | composer = Ettoo-P (越冬P), SqOc, rynryn, Messzylinder (メスシリンダー), Ginga-P (銀河P), jury, Fily (ふぃりー), Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), 2Pei, Kiji Kuju (記事口授) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Ettoo-P (越冬P) === | |||
|- | |||
|01||00:00||[[Jihou]] | |||
|Niconico interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|02||00:03||[[Honobono Jinja]] | |||
|Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) | |||
|- | |||
|01||00:06||[[Jihou]] | |||
|Niconico interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|02||00:08||[[Honobono Jinja]] | |||
|Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) | |||
|- | |||
|03||00:11||[[Ghost Rule]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|04||00:13||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | |||
|- | |||
|05||00:16||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | |||
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | |||
|- | |||
|06||00:18||[[Rolling Girl]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
|07||00:21||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]] | |||
|Osomatsu-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|08||00:26||[[Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu]] | |||
|Kill Me Baby ED | |||
|- | |||
|09||00:38||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | |||
|Attack on Titan OP | |||
|- | |||
|10||00:57||[[Star!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== SqOc === | |||
|- | |||
|11||01:20||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | |||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|02||01:22||[[Honobono Jinja]] | |||
|Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) | |||
|- | |||
|11||01:31||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | |||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|12||01:33||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]] | |||
|Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||01:33||[[SAKURA Skip]] | |||
|New Game! OP | |||
|- | |||
|11||01:38||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | |||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|14||01:43||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|15||01:43||[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|16||01:48||[[Cagayake! Girls]] | |||
|K-ON! OP | |||
|- | |||
|12||01:48||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]] | |||
|Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | |||
|- | |||
|17||01:53||[[Daydream café]] | |||
|Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||02:04||[[SAKURA Skip]] | |||
|New Game! OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||02:04||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|19||02:07||[[Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo!]] | |||
|Joshiraku OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||02:09||[[SAKURA Skip]] | |||
|New Game! OP | |||
|- | |||
|02||02:09||[[Honobono Jinja]] | |||
|Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) | |||
|- | |||
|19||02:12||[[Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo!]] | |||
|Joshiraku OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||02:14||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||02:15||[[SAKURA Skip]] | |||
|New Game! OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||02:17||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||02:18||[[SAKURA Skip]] | |||
|New Game! OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||02:19||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||02:20||[[SAKURA Skip]] | |||
|New Game! OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||02:21||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||02:23||[[SAKURA Skip]] | |||
|New Game! OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== rynryn === | |||
|- | |||
|20||02:27||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | |||
|- | |||
|21||02:42||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'') | |||
|FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |||
|22||02:48||[[Night of Nights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|23||03:01||[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|24||03:10||[[true my heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|25||03:12||[[FLOWER]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song | |||
|- | |||
|26||03:20||[[Daisuke]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 10th style playable song | |||
|- | |||
|27||03:22||[[Kurenai]] | |||
|Song by X-Japan | |||
|- | |||
|28||03:39||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|29||03:42||[[Maji LOVE1000%]] | |||
|Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Messzylinder (メスシリンダー) === | |||
|- | |||
|30||03:44||[[Libera me]] | |||
|Song by cranky | |||
|- | |||
|31||04:05||[[Hana -a last flower-]] | |||
|Aku no Hana ED | |||
|- | |||
|32||04:24||[[Fubuki]] | |||
|Kantai Collection anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|31||04:34||[[Hana -a last flower-]] | |||
|Aku no Hana ED | |||
|- | |||
|33||04:35||[[Don't say "lazy"|Didn't said "crazy"]] (''Don't say "lazy" ni Kagiri Naku Chikai Nani ka'') | |||
|Keion-bu (TMA film) ED | |||
|- | |||
|34||04:45||[[Tenohira]] | |||
|Song by Mr. Children | |||
|- | |||
|35||04:55||[[Shoushuriki no Uta]] (''Song for Toilet'') | |||
|Shoushuriki commercial song | |||
|- | |||
|36||05:08||[[LOVE Zukkyun]] | |||
|Song by Soutaisei Riron | |||
|- | |||
|37||05:44||[[Marunouchi Sadistic]] | |||
|Song by Ringo Sheena | |||
|- | |||
|38||06:20||[[Hammer Melody]] | |||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |||
|39||06:23||[[Manzoku no Rhythm]] | |||
|Ippon Manzoku Chocolate Bar commercial song | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Ginga-P (銀河P) === | |||
|- | |||
|40||06:46||[[Lavender Town]] | |||
|Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | |||
|- | |||
|41||06:46||[[Horor-B]] | |||
|Ao Oni BGM | |||
|- | |||
|42||07:17||[[Shissou Ensemble]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
|43||07:42||[[Calamari Inkantation]] | |||
|Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|22||07:51||[[Night of Nights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|44||08:04||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|45||08:11||[[20m Shuttle Run]] | |||
|MEXT new fitness test | |||
|- | |||
|44||08:18||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|45||08:19||[[20m Shuttle Run]] | |||
|MEXT new fitness test | |||
|- | |||
|44||08:27||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|46||08:40||[[Radio Taisou 5/4 Time]] | |||
|Exercise song by Karasuyasabou / Ref: {{nico|sm18255448}} | |||
|- | |||
|47||08:54||[[Under My Skin]] | |||
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar | |||
|- | |||
|48||09:09||[[Welcome!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER: Million Live! theme song | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== jury === | |||
|- | |||
|49||09:38||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |||
|50||09:58||[[Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Orangestar | |||
|- | |||
|51||10:08||[[Torinoko City]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|52||10:18||[[Happy New Nyaa]] | |||
|Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP | |||
|- | |||
|53||10:30||[[Neko Nyan Dance]] | |||
|Chocotto Sister ED | |||
|- | |||
|54||10:42||[[Love Cheat!]] | |||
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |||
|- | |||
|55||10:42||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]] | |||
|Vazial Saga image song | |||
|- | |||
|56||10:52||[[Do-Dai]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | |||
|- | |||
|57||11:05||[[agony]] | |||
|Kannazuki no Miko ED | |||
|- | |||
|58||11:05||[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Fily (ふぃりー) === | |||
|- | |||
|59||11:27||[[Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose!]] | |||
|Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|60||11:40||[[Meumeupettantan!!]] | |||
|Dance Dance Revolution (2013)/REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song | |||
|- | |||
|61||11:51||[[Nihon Break Kougyou Shaka]] | |||
|Nihon Break Kougyou commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5iMFTVrX6Y8 | |||
|- | |||
|16||12:03||[[Cagayake! Girls]] | |||
|K-ON! OP | |||
|- | |||
|19||12:13||[[Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo!]] | |||
|Joshiraku OP | |||
|- | |||
|62||12:24||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|63||12:33||[[Baby Sweet Berry Love]] | |||
|Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko ED | |||
|- | |||
|64||12:43||[[Yuuki 100%]] | |||
|Nintama Rantarou OP | |||
|- | |||
|65||12:53||[[READY!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|66||13:04||[[Zenryoku Sakuretsu Ai Mai Mi!]] | |||
|Ai Mai Mi Mousou Catastrophe OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) === | |||
|- | |||
|67||13:09||[[DRAGONLADY]] | |||
|BMS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|68||13:31||[[Evans]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|69||14:06||[[Buriki no Dance]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hinata Electric Works | |||
|- | |||
|70||14:15||[[Oni KYOKAN]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len) song by Jesus-P | |||
|- | |||
|71||14:29||[[smooooch・∀・]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|72||14:38||[[Envy Catwalk]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Tohma | |||
|- | |||
|26||14:48||[[Daisuke]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 10th style playable song | |||
|- | |||
|73||15:13||[[Dadadadadadadadadada]] | |||
|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song | |||
|- | |||
|74||15:23||[[Law-evading Rock]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by Neru | |||
|- | |||
|75||15:48||[[I'm so Happy]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] knit playable song | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== 2Pei === | |||
|- | |||
|76||16:15||[[Native Faith]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|32||16:20||[[Fubuki]] | |||
|Kantai Collection anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|77||16:25||[[Summer Festival]] | |||
|Song by Jitterin' Jinn | |||
|- | |||
|78||16:30||[[Kono Fuzaketa Subarashiki Sekai wa, Boku no Tame ni Aru]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by n.k | |||
|- | |||
|18||16:43||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|79||16:55||[[motto Hade ni Ne!]] | |||
|Kannagi OP | |||
|- | |||
|80||16:58||[[NiconiCompilation 2013]] | |||
|Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by 8:51:22 pm|8:51:22 pm]] | |||
|- | |||
|18||17:05||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|81||17:06||[[Little My Star]] | |||
|Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode2- OP | |||
|- | |||
|77||17:08||[[Summer Festival]] | |||
|Song by Jitterin' Jinn | |||
|- | |||
|76||17:13||[[Native Faith]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|78||17:17||[[Kono Fuzaketa Subarashiki Sekai wa, Boku no Tame ni Aru]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by n.k | |||
|- | |||
|18||17:23||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|82||17:28||[[Machiuke Prince]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER Shiny TV playable song | |||
|- | |||
|83||17:33||[[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]] | |||
|Sakura Trick OP | |||
|- | |||
|32||17:36||[[Fubuki]] | |||
|Kantai Collection anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Kiji Kuju (記事口授) === | |||
|- | |||
|84||17:44||[[Freedom Dive ↓]] | |||
|BMS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|85||18:05||[[RED ZONE]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|86||18:34||[[S(mile)ING!]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 CD | |||
|- | |||
|87||19:05||[[Yakusoku]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | |||
|- | |||
|88||19:07||[[Snow halation]] | |||
|Love Live! School idol project insert song | |||
|- | |||
|89||19:42||[[Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|90||20:03||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|91||20:23||[[Kagerou Daze]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | |||
|- | |||
|92||20:43||[[Nisemono Chuuihou]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by 150P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|93||21:02||[[Night of Nights|I Made the Score of "Night of Nights" Black]] | |||
|Black MIDI arrangement of [[Night of Nights]] by Paku / Ref: {{nico|sm30389443}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:45, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画十年碑" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Juunenhi" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Ten-Year Monument" |
| Release Date | December 12th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30215412 |
| Composer(s) | Ettoo-P (越冬P), SqOc, rynryn, Messzylinder (メスシリンダー), Ginga-P (銀河P), jury, Fily (ふぃりー), Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), 2Pei, Kiji Kuju (記事口授) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Ettoo-P (越冬P) | |||
| 01 | 00:00 | Jihou | Niconico interrupt message |
| 02 | 00:03 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 01 | 00:06 | Jihou | Niconico interrupt message |
| 02 | 00:08 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 03 | 00:11 | Ghost Rule | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 04 | 00:13 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 05 | 00:16 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 06 | 00:18 | Rolling Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 07 | 00:21 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 08 | 00:26 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 09 | 00:38 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 10 | 00:57 | Star!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
SqOc | |||
| 11 | 01:20 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 02 | 01:22 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 11 | 01:31 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 12 | 01:33 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 13 | 01:33 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 11 | 01:38 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 14 | 01:43 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 15 | 01:43 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 16 | 01:48 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 12 | 01:48 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 17 | 01:53 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 13 | 02:04 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 18 | 02:04 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 19 | 02:07 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 13 | 02:09 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 02 | 02:09 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 19 | 02:12 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 18 | 02:14 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 13 | 02:15 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 18 | 02:17 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 13 | 02:18 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 18 | 02:19 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 13 | 02:20 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 18 | 02:21 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 13 | 02:23 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
rynryn | |||
| 20 | 02:27 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 21 | 02:42 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 22 | 02:48 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 23 | 03:01 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 24 | 03:10 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 25 | 03:12 | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 26 | 03:20 | Daisuke | beatmania IIDX 10th style playable song |
| 27 | 03:22 | Kurenai | Song by X-Japan |
| 28 | 03:39 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 29 | 03:42 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
Messzylinder (メスシリンダー) | |||
| 30 | 03:44 | Libera me | Song by cranky |
| 31 | 04:05 | Hana -a last flower- | Aku no Hana ED |
| 32 | 04:24 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 31 | 04:34 | Hana -a last flower- | Aku no Hana ED |
| 33 | 04:35 | Didn't said "crazy" (Don't say "lazy" ni Kagiri Naku Chikai Nani ka) | Keion-bu (TMA film) ED |
| 34 | 04:45 | Tenohira | Song by Mr. Children |
| 35 | 04:55 | Shoushuriki no Uta (Song for Toilet) | Shoushuriki commercial song |
| 36 | 05:08 | LOVE Zukkyun | Song by Soutaisei Riron |
| 37 | 05:44 | Marunouchi Sadistic | Song by Ringo Sheena |
| 38 | 06:20 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 39 | 06:23 | Manzoku no Rhythm | Ippon Manzoku Chocolate Bar commercial song |
Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 40 | 06:46 | Lavender Town | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 41 | 06:46 | Horor-B | Ao Oni BGM |
| 42 | 07:17 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 43 | 07:42 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 22 | 07:51 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 44 | 08:04 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 45 | 08:11 | 20m Shuttle Run | MEXT new fitness test |
| 44 | 08:18 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 45 | 08:19 | 20m Shuttle Run | MEXT new fitness test |
| 44 | 08:27 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 46 | 08:40 | Radio Taisou 5/4 Time | Exercise song by Karasuyasabou / Ref: sm18255448 |
| 47 | 08:54 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar |
| 48 | 09:09 | Welcome!! | THE iDOLM@STER: Million Live! theme song |
jury | |||
| 49 | 09:38 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 50 | 09:58 | Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan | VOCALOID (IA) song by Orangestar |
| 51 | 10:08 | Torinoko City | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) by 40meterP |
| 52 | 10:18 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP |
| 53 | 10:30 | Neko Nyan Dance | Chocotto Sister ED |
| 54 | 10:42 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 55 | 10:42 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 56 | 10:52 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 57 | 11:05 | agony | Kannazuki no Miko ED |
| 58 | 11:05 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
Fily (ふぃりー) | |||
| 59 | 11:27 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 60 | 11:40 | Meumeupettantan!! | Dance Dance Revolution (2013)/REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song |
| 61 | 11:51 | Nihon Break Kougyou Shaka | Nihon Break Kougyou commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5iMFTVrX6Y8 |
| 16 | 12:03 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 19 | 12:13 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 62 | 12:24 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 63 | 12:33 | Baby Sweet Berry Love | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko ED |
| 64 | 12:43 | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 65 | 12:53 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 66 | 13:04 | Zenryoku Sakuretsu Ai Mai Mi! | Ai Mai Mi Mousou Catastrophe OP |
Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) | |||
| 67 | 13:09 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 68 | 13:31 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 69 | 14:06 | Buriki no Dance | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hinata Electric Works |
| 70 | 14:15 | Oni KYOKAN | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len) song by Jesus-P |
| 71 | 14:29 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 72 | 14:38 | Envy Catwalk | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Tohma |
| 26 | 14:48 | Daisuke | beatmania IIDX 10th style playable song |
| 73 | 15:13 | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 74 | 15:23 | Law-evading Rock | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by Neru |
| 75 | 15:48 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
2Pei | |||
| 76 | 16:15 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 32 | 16:20 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 77 | 16:25 | Summer Festival | Song by Jitterin' Jinn |
| 78 | 16:30 | Kono Fuzaketa Subarashiki Sekai wa, Boku no Tame ni Aru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by n.k |
| 18 | 16:43 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 79 | 16:55 | motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 80 | 16:58 | NiconiCompilation 2013 | Niconico medley by 8:51:22 pm |
| 18 | 17:05 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 81 | 17:06 | Little My Star | Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode2- OP |
| 77 | 17:08 | Summer Festival | Song by Jitterin' Jinn |
| 76 | 17:13 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 78 | 17:17 | Kono Fuzaketa Subarashiki Sekai wa, Boku no Tame ni Aru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by n.k |
| 18 | 17:23 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 82 | 17:28 | Machiuke Prince | THE iDOLM@STER Shiny TV playable song |
| 83 | 17:33 | Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! | Sakura Trick OP |
| 32 | 17:36 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
Kiji Kuju (記事口授) | |||
| 84 | 17:44 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
| 85 | 18:05 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 86 | 18:34 | S(mile)ING! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 CD |
| 87 | 19:05 | Yakusoku | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 88 | 19:07 | Snow halation | Love Live! School idol project insert song |
| 89 | 19:42 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 90 | 20:03 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 91 | 20:23 | Kagerou Daze | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 92 | 20:43 | Nisemono Chuuihou | VOCALOID (IA) song by 150P |
| 93 | 21:02 | I Made the Score of "Night of Nights" Black | Black MIDI arrangement of Night of Nights by Paku / Ref: sm30389443 |