Niconico 50-Second Medley (FLAG Ver.): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba Just a template until I get more time to finish it... |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX, 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (24 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | |||
| kanjiname = "『ニコニコ50秒メドレー』に曲を追加してみた" | |||
| romajiname = ""Nico Nico 50-Byou Medoree" ni Kyoku wo Tsuika Shitemita" | |||
| englishname = "I Tried to Add Songs to "Nico Nico 50-Second Medley"" | |||
| releasedate = December 5th, 2010 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm12948113 | |||
| composer = FLAG (with Kurai Hade (峅井はで)) | |||
}} | |||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
| Line 8: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| | |0:01 | ||
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | |[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | ||
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |Jounetsu Tairiku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |0:01 | ||
|[[Uninstall]] | |[[Uninstall]] | ||
|Bokurano OP | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |0:01 | ||
|[[ | |[[Axel F]] | ||
| | |Beverly Hills Cop theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |0:04 | ||
|[[ | |[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | ||
| | |Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |0:04 | ||
|[[ | |[[Night of Knights]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |0:07 | ||
|[[ | |[[GONG]] | ||
| | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |0:07 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | ||
| | |Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | |0:07 | ||
|[[ | |[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | ||
|The | |Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |0:09 | ||
|[[ | |[[Romance]] | ||
| | |Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |0:09 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hakata no Shio]] | ||
| | |Hakata no Shio commercial jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |0:11 | ||
|[[ | |[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'') | ||
| | |Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |0:11 | ||
|[[ | |[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | ||
| | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |0:11 | ||
|[[ | |[[Melt]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |0:13 | ||
|[[ | |[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/盗んでいきましたシリーズ Nusunde Ikimashita Series] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |0:13 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|The | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |0:13 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM]] | ||
| | |Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |0:16 | ||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star ED | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|0:16 | |||
|[[God knows...]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|0:16 | |||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|0:18 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|Higurashi When They Cry - Meakashi-hen ED | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|0:18 | |||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|0:18 | |||
|[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|0:21 | |||
|[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|0:21 | |||
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|0:21 | |||
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | |||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|0:22 | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
|Busou Renkin OP | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |0:24 | ||
|[[ | |[[true my heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |0:24 | ||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | |[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | ||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |Cheetahmen 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |0:24 | ||
|[[Bonmawari]] | |[[Bonmawari]] | ||
| | |Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |0:24 | ||
|[[ | |[[Doraemo~n!]] (''The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends'') | ||
| | |Doraemon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
| | |0:26 | ||
|[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]] | |[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]] | ||
|Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP | |Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |0:26 | ||
|[[Tunak Tunak Tun]] | |||
|Song by Daler Mehndi | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|0:26 | |||
|[[Greatest Freakout Ever Theme]] | |||
|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nn8OWZyKIoU Greatest freak out ever 4] video BGM | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|0:29 | |||
|[[Sakura Sakura]] | |||
|Japanese folk song | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|0:29 | |||
|[[Town]] | |[[Town]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
| | |0:29 | ||
|[[ | |[[Yakkekuso]] | ||
| | |Angry German Kid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | |0:31 | ||
|[[Critias no Kiba]] | |[[Critias no Kiba]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | |Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |0:31 | ||
|[[Rodeo Machine]] | |[[Rodeo Machine]] | ||
|Video by Halfby | |Video by Halfby | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
| | |0:31 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|0:34 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |0:34 | ||
|[[Happy Material]] | |[[Happy Material]] | ||
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | |Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
| | |0:34 | ||
|[[ | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
| | |0:36 | ||
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
| | |0:36 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|0:36 | |||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|0:39 | |||
|[[Utsukushii Ashita]] | |||
|Yazuya Sennen Kefir CM | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|0:39 | |||
|[[Green Greens]] | |[[Green Greens]] | ||
|Kirby's Dream Land BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|0:39 | |||
|[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'') | |||
|FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
| | |0:41 | ||
|[[ | |[[Butter-Fly]] | ||
| | |Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |0:41 | ||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
| | |0:41 | ||
|[[ | |[[Balalaika]] | ||
| | |Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
| | |0:44 | ||
|[[Ultra Soul]] | |[[Ultra Soul]] | ||
|Song by B'z | |Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
| | |0:44 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|0:44 | |||
|[[Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{FLAGMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by FLAG]] | |||
Latest revision as of 21:43, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "『ニコニコ50秒メドレー』に曲を追加してみた" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | ""Nico Nico 50-Byou Medoree" ni Kyoku wo Tsuika Shitemita" |
| English | "I Tried to Add Songs to "Nico Nico 50-Second Medley"" |
| Release Date | December 5th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm12948113 |
| Composer(s) | FLAG (with Kurai Hade (峅井はで)) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:01 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 02 | 0:01 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 03 | 0:01 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme song |
| 04 | 0:04 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 05 | 0:04 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 06 | 0:07 | GONG | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP |
| 07 | 0:07 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 08 | 0:07 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 09 | 0:09 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 10 | 0:09 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 11 | 0:11 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 12 | 0:11 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 13 | 0:11 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 14 | 0:13 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) / Ref: Nusunde Ikimashita Series |
| 15 | 0:13 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 16 | 0:13 | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM |
| 17 | 0:16 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star ED |
| 18 | 0:16 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 19 | 0:16 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 20 | 0:18 | You | Higurashi When They Cry - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 21 | 0:18 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 22 | 0:18 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 23 | 0:21 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 24 | 0:21 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 25 | 0:21 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 26 | 0:22 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 27 | 0:24 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 28 | 0:24 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 29 | 0:24 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM |
| 30 | 0:24 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 31 | 0:26 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP |
| 32 | 0:26 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |
| 33 | 0:26 | Greatest Freakout Ever Theme | Greatest freak out ever 4 video BGM |
| 34 | 0:29 | Sakura Sakura | Japanese folk song |
| 35 | 0:29 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 36 | 0:29 | Yakkekuso | Angry German Kid |
| 37 | 0:31 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 38 | 0:31 | Rodeo Machine | Video by Halfby |
| 39 | 0:31 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 40 | 0:34 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 41 | 0:34 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 42 | 0:34 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 43 | 0:36 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 44 | 0:36 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 45 | 0:36 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 46 | 0:39 | Utsukushii Ashita | Yazuya Sennen Kefir CM |
| 47 | 0:39 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 48 | 0:39 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 49 | 0:41 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 50 | 0:41 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 51 | 0:41 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 52 | 0:44 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 53 | 0:44 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 54 | 0:44 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |