Nico Nico Douga Ura Ryuuseigun: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画裏流星群を勝手に作ってみた" | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Ura Ryuuseigun wo Katte ni Tsukuttemita" | engl..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Ura Ryuuseigun wo Katte ni Tsukuttemita" | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Ura Ryuuseigun wo Katte ni Tsukuttemita" | ||
| englishname = "I Made Nico Nico Douga B-side Meteor Shower without Permission" | | englishname = "I Made Nico Nico Douga B-side Meteor Shower without Permission" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = December 22nd, 2008 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/ | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5627467 | ||
| composer = | | composer = Goten (御殿) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|07||02:31||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED | |07||02:31||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| || || | |08||02:57||[[Turkish March]]||Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| || || | |09||03:08||[[Unko no Senritsu ~The melody of UNKO~]]||Song by Seikimatsu NEET / Ref: {{nico|sm4354199}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| || || | |10||03:08||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| || || | |11||03:30||[[Teeretteree]]||Nerunerunerune commercial SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| || || | |12||03:31||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| || || | |13||04:14||[[Under My Skin]]||Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| || || | |14||04:35||[[Sky High]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| || || | |15||04:46||[[TOWN]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16|| || || | |16||05:13||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17|| || || | |17||05:34||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18|| || || | |18||06:03||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19|| || || | |19||06:46||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20|| || || | |20||07:07||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21|| || || | |21||07:29||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| || || | |22||07:40||[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]||School Days ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23|| || || | |23||08:09||[[Aimo]]||Macross Fronter insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24|| || || | |24||08:38||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25|| || || | |25||09:09||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26|| || || | |26||09:55||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[VOCALOID]] (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27|| || || | |27||10:22||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28|| || || | |28||10:44||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29|| || || | |29||10:54||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30|| || || | |30||11:04||[[Iteza Gogo Kuji Don't be late]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31|| || || | |31||11:05||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32|| || || | |32||11:16||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33|| || || | |33||11:29||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34|| || || | |34||11:31||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35|| || || | |35||11:56||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||Vazial Saga image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36|| || || | |36||12:17||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37|| || || | |37||13:11||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38|| || || | |38||13:21||[[Yuuki vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39|| || || | |39||13:32||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis musical OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40|| || || | |40||13:34||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| || || | |41||13:58||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |||
|35||14:33||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||Vazial Saga image song | |||
|- | |||
|36||14:36||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|20||14:38||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|15||14:41||[[TOWN]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |||
|- | |||
|40||14:44||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|04||14:46||[[Heavenly Star]]||Song by Genki Rockets | |||
|- | |||
|07||14:49||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED | |||
|- | |||
|02||14:52||[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]||Song by Ikuzo Yoshi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {{GotenMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys by | [[Category:Medleys by Goten]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:08, 20 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画裏流星群を勝手に作ってみた" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Ura Ryuuseigun wo Katte ni Tsukuttemita" |
| English | "I Made Nico Nico Douga B-side Meteor Shower without Permission" |
| Release Date | December 22nd, 2008 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5627467 |
| Composer(s) | Goten (御殿) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:46 | Reach Out to the Truth | Persona 4 BGM |
| 02 | 01:06 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |
| 03 | 01:27 | Polyrhythm | Song by Perfume |
| 04 | 01:37 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 05 | 01:59 | Gake no Ue no Ponyo | Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea theme song |
| 06 | 02:09 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 07 | 02:31 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 08 | 02:57 | Turkish March | Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
| 09 | 03:08 | Unko no Senritsu ~The melody of UNKO~ | Song by Seikimatsu NEET / Ref: sm4354199 |
| 10 | 03:08 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 11 | 03:30 | Teeretteree | Nerunerunerune commercial SFX |
| 12 | 03:31 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 13 | 04:14 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar |
| 14 | 04:35 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 15 | 04:46 | TOWN | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 16 | 05:13 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 17 | 05:34 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 18 | 06:03 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 19 | 06:46 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 20 | 07:07 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 21 | 07:29 | Dancing Samurai | VOCALOID (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 22 | 07:40 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 23 | 08:09 | Aimo | Macross Fronter insert song |
| 24 | 08:38 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM |
| 25 | 09:09 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 26 | 09:55 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | VOCALOID (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 27 | 10:22 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 28 | 10:44 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 29 | 10:54 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 30 | 11:04 | Iteza Gogo Kuji Don't be late | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 31 | 11:05 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 32 | 11:16 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 33 | 11:29 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 34 | 11:31 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 35 | 11:56 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 36 | 12:17 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 37 | 13:11 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 38 | 13:21 | Yuuki vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical OST |
| 39 | 13:32 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical OST |
| 40 | 13:34 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 41 | 13:58 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 35 | 14:33 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 36 | 14:36 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 20 | 14:38 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 15 | 14:41 | TOWN | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 40 | 14:44 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 04 | 14:46 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 07 | 14:49 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 02 | 14:52 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |