Niconico Wakusei Kaiyuu ~planetour~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| englishname = "Niconico Planet Tour ~planetour~" | | englishname = "Niconico Planet Tour ~planetour~" | ||
| releasedate = April 28th, 2012 | | releasedate = April 28th, 2012 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/ | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17663144 | ||
| composer = Ebiflider (エビフライダー) | | composer = Ebiflider (エビフライダー) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|03||00:33||[[GONG]]||3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP | |03||00:33||[[GONG]]||3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||00:54||[[Soar]]||[[ | |04||00:54||[[Soar]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (RyuuseiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||00:54||[[Bokutachi wa Tenshi Datta]]||Dragon Ball Z ED | |05||00:54||[[Bokutachi wa Tenshi Datta]]||Dragon Ball Z ED | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|11||01:42||[[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |11||01:42||[[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||01:54||[[Dear]]||[[ | |12||01:54||[[Dear]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 19's Sound Factory | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13||01:55||[[BEYOND THE TIME ~Möbius no Sora wo Koete~]]||Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack theme song | |13||01:55||[[BEYOND THE TIME ~Möbius no Sora wo Koete~]]||Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack theme song | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|18||02:30||[[Passionate Rhythm]]||Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM | |18||02:30||[[Passionate Rhythm]]||Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19||02:53||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania]] | |19||02:53||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20||03:08||[[GO!!!]]||NARUTO OP | |20||03:08||[[GO!!!]]||NARUTO OP | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|23||03:38||[[Shibibiin Rhapsody]]||Gyakuten Ippatsuman ED | |23||03:38||[[Shibibiin Rhapsody]]||Gyakuten Ippatsuman ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24||03:49||[[Saihate]]||[[ | |24||03:49||[[Saihate]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25||03:49||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | |25||03:49||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|36||05:32||[[Perseus]]||Song by Hitomi Shimatani | |36||05:32||[[Perseus]]||Song by Hitomi Shimatani | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37||05:44||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[ | |37||05:44||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38||05:44||[[Eastern Blue Sky]]||[[Touhou]] Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream BGM | |38||05:44||[[Eastern Blue Sky]]||[[Touhou]] Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream BGM | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|47||06:57||[[Itsudemo Dareka ga]]||Pom Poko ED | |47||06:57||[[Itsudemo Dareka ga]]||Pom Poko ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48||06:57||[[*Hello, Planet.]]||[[ | |48||06:57||[[*Hello, Planet.]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49|| ||[[]]|| | |49||07:20||[[Chiisana Tenohira]]||CLANNAD game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50|| ||[[]]|| | |50||07:37||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51|| ||[[]]|| | |51||07:49||[[Angel Night ~Tenshi no Iru Basho~]]||CITY HUNTER 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52|| ||[[]]|| | |52||08:12||[[Sorairo Days]]||Gurren Lagann OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53|| ||[[]]|| | |53||08:24||[[Oman Ko]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OtsuP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54|| ||[[]]|| | |54||08:35||[[Ano Basho Made ~sloping road~]]||Prince of Tennis character song (Takashi Kawamura) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55|| ||[[]]|| | |55||08:35||[[Tenshi no Enogu]]||The Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56|| ||[[]]|| | |56||08:47||[[Venus Rocket]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Kishida Kyoudan & The Akeboshi Rockets | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57|| ||[[]]|| | |57||08:47||[[Tori no Uta]]||AIR OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58|| ||[[]]|| | |58||09:14||[[Katamichi Catchball]]||Potemayo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59|| ||[[]]|| | |59||09:14||[[Na mo Naki Uta]]||Pure theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60|| ||[[]]|| | |60||09:44||[[neu]]||pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61|| ||[[]]|| | |61||10:25||[[Teru Teru Bouzu]]||Haré+Guu FINAL ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02||10:51||[[Yuzurenai Negai]]||Magic Knight Rayearth OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62||11:05||[[Mune ga Dokidoki]]||Detective Conan/Case Closed OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63||11:31||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64||11:43||[[Minagittekita]] (みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww)||Song by ShimashimaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65||11:57||[[SKILL]]||2nd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66||12:05||[[Hayabusa]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (XenonP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68|| ||[[]]|| | |67||12:53||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM | ||
|- | |||
|68||12:53||[[PLANETES]]||PLANETES ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 159: | Line 161: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Ebiflider]] | [[Category:Medleys by Ebiflider]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:47, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ惑星回遊〜planetour〜" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Wakusei Kaiyuu ~planetour~" |
| English | "Niconico Planet Tour ~planetour~" |
| Release Date | April 28th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17663144 |
| Composer(s) | Ebiflider (エビフライダー) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Beyond the Bounds | Zone of the Enders: The 2nd Runner BGM |
| 02 | 00:33 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 03 | 00:33 | GONG | 3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP |
| 04 | 00:54 | Soar | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (RyuuseiP) |
| 05 | 00:54 | Bokutachi wa Tenshi Datta | Dragon Ball Z ED |
| 06 | 01:05 | FULL FORCE | Kamen Rider Kabuto ED |
| 07 | 01:17 | THE REAL FOLK BLUES | Cowboy Bebop ED |
| 08 | 01:29 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 09 | 01:29 | Kiss Shite↑Agenai↓ | The Familiar of Zero F ED |
| 10 | 01:42 | relations (M@STER VERSION) | THE IDOLM@STER MASTERWORK 02 CD |
| 11 | 01:42 | Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 12 | 01:54 | Dear | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by 19's Sound Factory |
| 13 | 01:55 | BEYOND THE TIME ~Möbius no Sora wo Koete~ | Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack theme song |
| 15 | 02:05 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 14 | 02:07 | All I Want | Song by the Offspring |
| 16 | 02:18 | HEART no Katachi | Jungle King Tar-chan OP |
| 17 | 02:30 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 18 | 02:30 | Passionate Rhythm | Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM |
| 19 | 02:53 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 20 | 03:08 | GO!!! | NARUTO OP |
| 21 | 03:29 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |
| 22 | 03:35 | Ice Candy | Kamichu! ED |
| 23 | 03:38 | Shibibiin Rhapsody | Gyakuten Ippatsuman ED |
| 24 | 03:49 | Saihate | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 25 | 03:49 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 27 | 04:02 | MEMORIA | Fate/Zero ED |
| 26 | 04:04 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 28 | 04:16 | Bloom Nobly, Ink-Black Cherry Blossom ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 29 | 04:27 | YOU GET TO BURNING | Martian Successor Nadesico OP |
| 30 | 04:27 | Tamashii no Doukoku | LOST CHILD OP |
| 31 | 04:50 | Shake and Shout!! | GuitarFreaksXG & DrumManiaXG playable song |
| 32 | 04:50 | Miko Miko Nurse - Ai no Theme | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 33 | 05:16 | Theme from Lupin III | Lupin III Part II OP |
| 34 | 05:19 | Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo | Lucky Star character song (Kagami Hiiragi) |
| 35 | 05:32 | Obelisk | Macross Frontier the Movie: The False Songstress insert song |
| 36 | 05:32 | Perseus | Song by Hitomi Shimatani |
| 37 | 05:44 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame) |
| 38 | 05:44 | Eastern Blue Sky | Touhou Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream BGM |
| 39 | 05:55 | Mata Kimi ni Bango wo Kikenakatta | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 40 | 05:56 | Okurete Kita Yuusha-tachi | Midoriyama Koukou ED |
| 41 | 06:07 | Blue Water | Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water OP |
| 42 | 06:07 | Aruite Kaerou | Song by Saito Kazuyoshi |
| 43 | 06:30 | Let's go! Smile PreCure! | Smile PreCure!/Glitter Force OP |
| 44 | 06:35 | Bari Bari Saikyou No.1 | Jigoku Sensei Nube OP |
| 45 | 06:46 | Nfunfunfunfu | Mushroom Garden Nameko no CD / Ref: sm16686731 |
| 46 | 06:57 | Natsukage | AIR BGM |
| 47 | 06:57 | Itsudemo Dareka ga | Pom Poko ED |
| 48 | 06:57 | *Hello, Planet. | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 49 | 07:20 | Chiisana Tenohira | CLANNAD game ED |
| 50 | 07:37 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 51 | 07:49 | Angel Night ~Tenshi no Iru Basho~ | CITY HUNTER 2 OP |
| 52 | 08:12 | Sorairo Days | Gurren Lagann OP |
| 53 | 08:24 | Oman Ko | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by OtsuP |
| 54 | 08:35 | Ano Basho Made ~sloping road~ | Prince of Tennis character song (Takashi Kawamura) |
| 55 | 08:35 | Tenshi no Enogu | The Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? ED |
| 56 | 08:47 | Venus Rocket | Touhou Project arrangement by Kishida Kyoudan & The Akeboshi Rockets |
| 57 | 08:47 | Tori no Uta | AIR OP |
| 58 | 09:14 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| 59 | 09:14 | Na mo Naki Uta | Pure theme song |
| 60 | 09:44 | neu | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 61 | 10:25 | Teru Teru Bouzu | Haré+Guu FINAL ED |
| 02 | 10:51 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 62 | 11:05 | Mune ga Dokidoki | Detective Conan/Case Closed OP |
| 63 | 11:31 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| 64 | 11:43 | Minagittekita (みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww) | Song by ShimashimaP |
| 65 | 11:57 | SKILL | 2nd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP |
| 66 | 12:05 | Hayabusa | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (XenonP) |
| 67 | 12:53 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM |
| 68 | 12:53 | PLANETES | PLANETES ED |