Nico Nico Douga Danki Dan: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
   | kanjiname = ニコニコ動画暖気談
   | kanjiname = ニコニコ動画暖気談
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Danki Dan
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Danki Dan
   | englishname =  
   | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Warm-Up Story"
   | releasedate = 30 March 2010
   | releasedate = 30 March 2010
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10220234
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10220234
   | composer = 堵諏
   | composer = Tosu (とす)
}}
}}


Line 17: Line 17:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
| 01||0:00||[[Go! Go! Election]]||
| 01||0:00||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
|-
|-
| 02||0:20||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'')||Panasonic『EC5227WP』メロディーサイン / 不明
| 02||0:20||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'')||FamilyMart entrance SFX
|-
|-
| 03||0:30||[[Cagayake! Girls]]||K-on! OP  
| 03||0:30||[[Cagayake! Girls]]||K-ON! OP  
|-
|-
| 04||0:52||[[Please My Sweet heart]]||Ippatsu-Chan Charge ED
| 04||0:52||[[Onegai Sweet Heart]]||Ippatsu-Chan Charge ED
|-
|-
| 05||1:09||[[Galop Infernal]]||Song from the play "Orpheus in The Underworld" / Jubeat Playable song
| 05||1:09||[[Heaven and Hell]]||Orpheus in The Underworld operetta / [[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
| 06||1:20||(Loading BGM)||Monster Hunter Portable 3 BGM
| 06||1:20||[[Another Pleasure]] (''Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah'')||Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM
|-
|-
| 07||1:31||[[Doreamo~n!]]||Doraemon BGM
| 07||1:31||[[Doraemo~n!]] (''The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends'')||Doraemon BGM
|-
|-
| 08||1:51||Battle 3||RPG Maker 3 BGM
| 08||1:51||[[Battle 3]] (''Kuniko no Theme'')||RPG Maker 3 BGM
|-
|-
| 09||1:56||Horor-b||Ao Oni BGM
| 09||1:56||[[Horor-B]]||Ao Oni BGM
|-
|-
| 10||2:01||Bad Apple!! feat. nomico||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arrangement by Alstroemeria Records)  
| 10||2:01||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)  
|-
|-
| 11||2:01||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Iroha(Sasaki)
| 11||2:01||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
| 12||2:12||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM  
| 12||2:12||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM  
|-
|-
| 13||2:23||[[Nanairo|Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga]]||Medley by Shimo
| 13||2:23||[[Nanairo|Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga]]||Niconico medley by simoyuki
|-
|-
| 14||2:47||[[EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/. #Saki extracting]]||Ar Tonelico III BGM  
| 14||2:47||[[Exec Hymm Battlesphere - Saki Extracting]]||Ar Tonelico III BGM
|-
|-
| 15||3:02||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Luka) Agoaniki P
| 15||3:02||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
|-
|-
| 16||3:13||[[You Know the Story]]||Bakemonogatari OP
| 16||3:13||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED
|-
|-
| 17||3:28||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) doriko(きりたんP)
| 17||3:28||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
|-
|-
| 18||3:49||[[Magnet]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Luka) Meteor P
| 18||3:49||[[Magnet]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P
|-
|-
| 19||4:11||[[RED ZONE]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX RED  
| 19||4:11||[[Red Zone]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
| 20||4:32||[[Only my Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun
| 20||4:32||[[Only My Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
| 21||4:53||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli Folk Song
| 21||4:53||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song
|-
|-
| 22||5:13||王侯貴族のためのするめいか||アニメ『するめいか』OP /
| 22||5:13||[[Oukoukizoku no Tame no Surume-ika]]||Surume-ika OP
|-
|-
| 23||5:35||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX EMPRESS
| 23||5:35||[[Smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
| 24||5:45||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP
| 24||5:45||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP
|-
|-
| 25||5:56||乙女よ大志を抱け!!||CD『MASTER SPECIAL 01』収録曲 / 白戸佑輔
| 25||5:56||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|-
| 26||6:09||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arrangement by Beat Mario)
| 26||6:09||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
| 27||6:09||[[Promise]]||Song by Alpen Commercials
| 27||6:09||[[Promise]]||Song by Hiromi Kohse
|-
|-
| 28||6:15||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier Insert
| 28||6:15||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
| 29||6:15||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
| 29||6:15||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
Line 79: Line 79:
| 31||6:20||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM
| 31||6:20||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|-
|-
| 32||6:25||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) Ryo
| 32||6:25||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
| 33||6:25||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Swedish band "Caramell"
| 33||6:25||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
|-
|-
| 34||6:31||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Superstar BGM  
| 34||6:31||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM  
|-
|-
| 35||6:31||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera
| 35||6:31||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
|-
| 36||6:36||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) Ika
| 36||6:36||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
| 37||6:36||(Ground BGM)||Super Mario Bros. BGM  
| 37||6:36||[[Here We Go!]]||Super Mario World BGM  
|-
|-
| 38||6:41||[[Omoide no Okkusenman]]||Megaman 2 BGM
| 38||6:41||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Megaman 2 BGM
|-
|-
| 39||6:41||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
| 39||6:41||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 40||6:47||[[Let's Go! Omnyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
| 40||6:47||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
| 41||6:47||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis musical
|-
|-
| 41||6:47||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis Musical
|}
|}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]]

Latest revision as of 20:44, 24 June 2025

Kanji ニコニコ動画暖気談
Romaji Nico Nico Douga Danki Dan
English "Nico Nico Douga Warm-Up Story"
Release Date 30 March 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10220234
Composer(s) Tosu (とす)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:00 Go! Go! Senkyo Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
02 0:20 FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) FamilyMart entrance SFX
03 0:30 Cagayake! Girls K-ON! OP
04 0:52 Onegai Sweet Heart Ippatsu-Chan Charge ED
05 1:09 Heaven and Hell Orpheus in The Underworld operetta / jubeat playable song
06 1:20 Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM
07 1:31 Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) Doraemon BGM
08 1:51 Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) RPG Maker 3 BGM
09 1:56 Horor-B Ao Oni BGM
10 2:01 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
11 2:01 Meltdown VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
12 2:12 Beloved Tomboyish Girl Touhou Project BGM
13 2:23 Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga Niconico medley by simoyuki
14 2:47 Exec Hymm Battlesphere - Saki Extracting Ar Tonelico III BGM
15 3:02 Double Lariat VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
16 3:13 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonogatari ED
17 3:28 Romeo to Cinderella VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
18 3:49 Magnet VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P
19 4:11 Red Zone beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
20 4:32 Only My Railgun To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
21 4:53 Mayim Mayim Israeli folk song
22 5:13 Oukoukizoku no Tame no Surume-ika Surume-ika OP
23 5:35 Smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
24 5:45 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
25 5:56 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
26 6:09 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
27 6:09 Promise Song by Hiromi Kohse
28 6:15 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
29 6:15 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
30 6:20 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Project BGM
31 6:20 Cheetahmen 2 Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM
32 6:25 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
33 6:25 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
34 6:31 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
35 6:31 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
36 6:36 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
37 6:36 Here We Go! Super Mario World BGM
38 6:41 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Megaman 2 BGM
39 6:41 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM
40 6:47 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
41 6:47 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!