Nico Nico Douga Danki Dan: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 →Track List: smooooch = capital "S" |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| kanjiname = ニコニコ動画暖気談 | | kanjiname = ニコニコ動画暖気談 | ||
| romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Danki Dan | | romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Danki Dan | ||
| englishname = | | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Warm-Up Story" | ||
| releasedate = 30 March 2010 | | releasedate = 30 March 2010 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10220234 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10220234 | ||
| composer = | | composer = Tosu (とす) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| 01||0:00||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | | 01||0:00||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||0:20||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'')|| | | 02||0:20||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'')||FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||0:30||[[Cagayake! Girls]]||K- | | 03||0:30||[[Cagayake! Girls]]||K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||0:52||[[Onegai Sweet Heart]]||Ippatsu-Chan Charge ED | | 04||0:52||[[Onegai Sweet Heart]]||Ippatsu-Chan Charge ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||1:09||[[ | | 05||1:09||[[Heaven and Hell]]||Orpheus in The Underworld operetta / [[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||1:20||[[ | | 06||1:20||[[Another Pleasure]] (''Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah'')||Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||1:31||[[Doraemo~n!]]||Doraemon BGM | | 07||1:31||[[Doraemo~n!]] (''The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends'')||Doraemon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||1:51||[[Battle 3]]||RPG Maker 3 BGM | | 08||1:51||[[Battle 3]] (''Kuniko no Theme'')||RPG Maker 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||1:56||[[Horor-B]]||Ao Oni BGM | | 09||1:56||[[Horor-B]]||Ao Oni BGM | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| 10||2:01||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | | 10||2:01||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||2:01||[[Meltdown]]||[[ | | 11||2:01||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||2:12||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | | 12||2:12||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||2:23||[[Nanairo|Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga | | 13||2:23||[[Nanairo|Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga]]||Niconico medley by simoyuki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||2:47||[[ | | 14||2:47||[[Exec Hymm Battlesphere - Saki Extracting]]||Ar Tonelico III BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||3:02||[[Double Lariat]]||[[ | | 15||3:02||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||3:13||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | | 16||3:13||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||3:28||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[ | | 17||3:28||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||3:49||[[Magnet]]||[[ | | 18||3:49||[[Magnet]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||4:11||[[ | | 19||4:11||[[Red Zone]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||4:32||[[Only | | 20||4:32||[[Only My Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||4:53||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | | 21||4:53||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||5:13||[[Oukoukizoku no Tame no | | 22||5:13||[[Oukoukizoku no Tame no Surume-ika]]||Surume-ika OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||5:35||[[ | | 23||5:35||[[Smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||5:45||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | | 24||5:45||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||5:56||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]|| | | 25||5:56||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||6:09||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | | 26||6:09||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| 27||6:09||[[Promise]]||Song by Hiromi Kohse | | 27||6:09||[[Promise]]||Song by Hiromi Kohse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28||6:15||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert | | 28||6:15||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||6:15||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | | 29||6:15||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| 31||6:20||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM | | 31||6:20||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32||6:25||[[Melt]]||[[ | | 32||6:25||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33||6:25||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | | 33||6:25||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||6:31||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | | 34||6:31||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35||6:31||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera | | 35||6:31||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36||6:36||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[ | | 36||6:36||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37||6:36||[[Here We Go!]] | | 37||6:36||[[Here We Go!]]||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38||6:41||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Megaman 2 BGM | | 38||6:41||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Megaman 2 BGM | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| 39||6:41||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | | 39||6:41||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40||6:47||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin | | 40||6:47||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41||6:47||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis musical | | 41||6:47||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:44, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画暖気談 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Danki Dan |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Warm-Up Story" |
| Release Date | 30 March 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10220234 |
| Composer(s) | Tosu (とす) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 02 | 0:20 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 03 | 0:30 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 04 | 0:52 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Ippatsu-Chan Charge ED |
| 05 | 1:09 | Heaven and Hell | Orpheus in The Underworld operetta / jubeat playable song |
| 06 | 1:20 | Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) | Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM |
| 07 | 1:31 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 08 | 1:51 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker 3 BGM |
| 09 | 1:56 | Horor-B | Ao Oni BGM |
| 10 | 2:01 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 11 | 2:01 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 12 | 2:12 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 13 | 2:23 | Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga | Niconico medley by simoyuki |
| 14 | 2:47 | Exec Hymm Battlesphere - Saki Extracting | Ar Tonelico III BGM |
| 15 | 3:02 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 16 | 3:13 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 17 | 3:28 | Romeo to Cinderella | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 18 | 3:49 | Magnet | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 19 | 4:11 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 20 | 4:32 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 21 | 4:53 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 22 | 5:13 | Oukoukizoku no Tame no Surume-ika | Surume-ika OP |
| 23 | 5:35 | Smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 24 | 5:45 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 25 | 5:56 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 26 | 6:09 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 27 | 6:09 | Promise | Song by Hiromi Kohse |
| 28 | 6:15 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 29 | 6:15 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 30 | 6:20 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 31 | 6:20 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 32 | 6:25 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 33 | 6:25 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 34 | 6:31 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 35 | 6:31 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 36 | 6:36 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 37 | 6:36 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 38 | 6:41 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 39 | 6:41 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM |
| 40 | 6:47 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 41 | 6:47 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |