Niconico Danmaku Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>YoyoSnap not done yet, need sleep |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM, Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = ニコニコ弾幕メドレー | | kanjiname = ニコニコ弾幕メドレー | ||
| romajiname = Nico Nico Danmaku Medoree | | romajiname = Nico Nico Danmaku Medoree | ||
| englishname = Danmaku (Barrage) Medley | | englishname = "Nico Nico Danmaku (Barrage) Medley" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = November 11th, 2009 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm8772047 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm8772047; http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8773168 (original songs version) | ||
| composer = FLAG | | composer = FLAG | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|00:36 | |00:36 | ||
|[[ | |[[nowhere]] | ||
|Madlax | |Madlax insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|00:46 | |00:46 | ||
|[[Help | |[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 52: | Line 51: | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |||
|01:55 | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|02:01 | |||
|[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]] | |||
|Vazial Saga image song | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|02:04 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|02:12 | |||
|[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]] | |||
|Vazial Saga image song | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|02:14 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|02:20 | |||
|[[true my heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|02:22 | |||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|02:28 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|02:44 | |||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|03:02 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|03:05 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?|M.C. Donald wa Dance ni Muchuu na no Ka?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Mikuru) | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|03:26 | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|03:48 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|04:09 | |||
|[[Konayuki]] | |||
|1 Litre no Namida insert song | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|04:28 | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|04:30 | |||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|04:33 | |||
|[[Yatta!]] | |||
|Song by Happa-tai | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|04:36 | |||
|[[Skill]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|04:38 | |||
|[[Eiyuu]] | |||
|Ultraman Nexus OP | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|04:40 | |||
|[[Star Rise]] | |||
|Bamboo Blade ED | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|04:44 | |||
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|04:47 | |||
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|04:49 | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|04:52 | |||
|[[Konayuki]] | |||
|1 Litre no Namida insert song | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Notes== | |||
* The "barrage" in the title refers to the barrage of comments that often occurs during each of the songs listed. | |||
{{FLAGMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by FLAG]] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:09, 20 June 2025
| Kanji | ニコニコ弾幕メドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Danmaku Medoree |
| English | "Nico Nico Danmaku (Barrage) Medley" |
| Release Date | November 11th, 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm8772047; http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8773168 (original songs version) |
| Composer(s) | FLAG |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 02 | 00:14 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 03 | 00:36 | nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 04 | 00:46 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 05 | 01:06 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 06 | 01:29 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 07 | 01:40 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 08 | 01:55 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 09 | 02:01 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 10 | 02:04 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 09 | 02:12 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 10 | 02:14 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 11 | 02:20 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 12 | 02:22 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 13 | 02:28 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 14 | 02:44 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 15 | 03:02 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 16 | 03:05 | M.C. Donald wa Dance ni Muchuu na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Mikuru) |
| 17 | 03:26 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 01 | 03:48 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 18 | 04:09 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 19 | 04:28 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 20 | 04:30 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 21 | 04:33 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 22 | 04:36 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 23 | 04:38 | Eiyuu | Ultraman Nexus OP |
| 24 | 04:40 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 25 | 04:44 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 26 | 04:47 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | VOCALOID (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 27 | 04:49 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 18 | 04:52 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
Notes
- The "barrage" in the title refers to the barrage of comments that often occurs during each of the songs listed.