Niconico Danmaku Medley: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii
No edit summary
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM, Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Danmaku Medley
   | kanjiname = ニコニコ弾幕メドレー
   | kanjiname = ニコニコ弾幕メドレー
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Danmaku Medoree
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Danmaku Medoree
   | englishname = Danmaku (Barrage) Medley
   | englishname = "Nico Nico Danmaku (Barrage) Medley"
   | releasedate = 11 November 2009
   | releasedate = November 11th, 2009
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm8772047
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm8772047; http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8773168 (original songs version)
   | composer = FLAG  
   | composer = FLAG  
}}
}}
Line 20: Line 19:
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|02
|02
Line 29: Line 28:
|03
|03
|00:36
|00:36
|[[Nowhere]]
|[[nowhere]]
|Madlax insert
|Madlax insert song
|-
|-
|04
|04
|00:46
|00:46
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
Line 65: Line 64:
|02:04
|02:04
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|09
|09
Line 75: Line 74:
|02:14
|02:14
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|11
|11
|02:20
|02:20
|[[True My Heart]]
|[[true my heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
Line 89: Line 88:
|13
|13
|02:28
|02:28
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]
|Figu@mate OP  
|Figu@mate OP  
|-
|-
Line 95: Line 94:
|02:44
|02:44
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM  
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM  
|-
|-
|15
|15
|03:02
|03:02
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|16
|16
|03:05
|03:05
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?|McDonald wa Dance ni Muchuu na no Ka?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was her?|M.C. Donald wa Dance ni Muchuu na no Ka?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM arranged by ..?
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Mikuru)
|-
|-
|17
|17
|03:26
|03:26
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
|-
|-
|01
|01
|03:48
|03:48
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|18
|18
|04:09
|04:09
|[[Konayuki]]
|[[Konayuki]]
|1 Litre no Namida insert
|1 Litre no Namida insert song
|-
|-
|19
|19
|04:28
|04:28
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|Prince of Tennis Musical
|Prince of Tennis musical
|-
|-
|20
|20
Line 135: Line 134:
|04:33
|04:33
|[[Yatta!]]
|[[Yatta!]]
|Warau Inu no Bouken
|Song by Happa-tai
|-
|-
|22
|22
|04:36
|04:36
|[[Skill!]]
|[[Skill]]
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
|-
|-
Line 154: Line 153:
|25
|25
|04:44
|04:44
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl|Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
Line 160: Line 159:
|04:47
|04:47
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by...?
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
|-
|-
|27
|27
|04:49
|04:49
|[[Town]]
|[[Town]]
|The Idolm@ster BGM  
|THE iDOLM@STER BGM  
|-
|-
|18
|18
|04:52
|04:52
|[[Konayuki]]
|[[Konayuki]]
|CD single
|1 Litre no Namida insert song
|-
|}
|}


Line 176: Line 176:
* The "barrage" in the title refers to the barrage of comments that often occurs during each of the songs listed.
* The "barrage" in the title refers to the barrage of comments that often occurs during each of the songs listed.


{{FLAGMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}


{{Template:MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]]
[[Category:Medleys by FLAG]]

Latest revision as of 03:09, 20 June 2025

Kanji ニコニコ弾幕メドレー
Romaji Nico Nico Danmaku Medoree
English "Nico Nico Danmaku (Barrage) Medley"
Release Date November 11th, 2009
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm8772047; http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8773168 (original songs version)
Composer(s) FLAG

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
02 00:14 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
03 00:36 nowhere Madlax insert song
04 00:46 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
05 01:06 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
06 01:29 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
07 01:40 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
08 01:55 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
09 02:01 Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki Vazial Saga image song
10 02:04 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
09 02:12 Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki Vazial Saga image song
10 02:14 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
11 02:20 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
12 02:22 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
13 02:28 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP
14 02:44 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
15 03:02 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Project BGM
16 03:05 M.C. Donald wa Dance ni Muchuu na no Ka? Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Mikuru)
17 03:26 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
01 03:48 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
18 04:09 Konayuki 1 Litre no Namida insert song
19 04:28 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
20 04:30 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
21 04:33 Yatta! Song by Happa-tai
22 04:36 Skill Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
23 04:38 Eiyuu Ultraman Nexus OP
24 04:40 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
25 04:44 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
26 04:47 Hikyou Sentai Urotander VOCALOID (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
27 04:49 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
18 04:52 Konayuki 1 Litre no Namida insert song

Notes

  • The "barrage" in the title refers to the barrage of comments that often occurs during each of the songs listed.


Medleys by FLAG
All-Star Game MedleyAll-Star Christmas MedleyKirby's Dream Land vs Touhou ProjectNiconico Kousoku MedleyKirby's Dream Land vs Touhou Project Lunatic StarNico Nico Douga Choukessen!! (Lyrics: I123456FE)Clash! Hammer Melody was Her?Anison☆Rush 100Molto Minor MedleyNico Nico Douga Konton Jiyuusou ~ God of Chaos the Medley ~ (Lyrics: 001-135136-222223-355356-499500-666667-818819-825826-1000)Clash! Hammer Jo-Tai was Her? FNiconico Danmaku MedleyNezumi ni Sasageru MedleyMotto Minor MedleyYurameku Nico Nico DougaNiconico 10-Second MedleyAlphabet Rider Action ~R no Sekai~Jibun no Tame Dake no MedleyUra-OtoMAD MedleyMedley Cluster Remix 7I Tried to Add Songs to "Niconico 50-Second Medley"I Tried to Add Songs to "Niconico 50-Second Medley" MAXMomohou Botsu Ongen ~ Medley LeaveDasaku MedleySylvanian MedleyKaze ni Notte Kita OkurimonoOriginal Song MedleyFukinukeru Game MedleyFukisoyogu Christmas MedleyNiconico 10-Second Medley KaiMinna de Kakenuketa Toki no Kaze Medley 4 x 3Kirby Heisei☆Final★DeluxeAll-Star Medley ZEROAnison★Rush "Aiueo"Kirby Reiwa☆Beginning★Soul4-Song Piano Medley "TSUKIPRO THE ANIMATION"4-Song Piano Medley "Christmas Song"4-Song Piano Medley "GeGeGe no Kitaro"4-Song Piano Medley "SutoPuri"4-Song Piano Medley "Soreike! Anpanman"4-Song Piano Medley "SixTONES"4-Song Piano Medley "Anime Song (B Melody)"4-Song Piano Medley "Mozart"4-Song Piano Medley "Magical Girl"4-Song Piano Medley "Kirby Super Star"Kirby's Dream Land (Original) Yokubari Arrange Medley4-Song Piano Medley "Crayon Shin-chan"4-Song Piano Medley "KAT-TUN"4-Song Piano Medley "Disney Anime"Kirby's Adventure Nanairo Arrange MedleyIerukana? Medley Massaichu♪Kirby's Dream Land vs Touhou Project △Trial
Joined collaborations
Anison Mix!My Way!Kumikyoku "Eroge Douga After"Niconico Climax MedleyMomohou Seirensen ~ Medley DreamNiconico Sketch x ☆☆☆☆☆☆Arrange of niconicoAnison Remix!Kamen Rider Medley ♭♭Fukinukeru Medley ConnectionThe Collaboration of Haruhi SuzumiyaKumikyoku "Eroge Douga X'mas"Connect☆ConnectionKakenukeru Medley CollaborationEast-West Collaboration -western side-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II part AKakenukeru Medley Collaboration III WhiteFukisoyogu Medley ConnectionKakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: BLUEKaketsukeru Medley Collaboration RKumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration FINAL (VenusJupiter)Heisei Kamen Rider Medley ##Ano Koro no Nico Nico Douga
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!