Niconico Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Tsunagumi): Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Finished up the most recent NicoNico medley collab.^^
 
m Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX
 
(17 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Iroha-karuta (Tsunagikumi)
   | kanjiname = "ニコニコメドレー「いろはかるた」(繋組)"
   | kanjiname = "ニコニコメドレー「いろはかるた」(繋組)"
   | romajiname = "Nico Nico Medoree "Irohakaruta" (Tsunagikumi)"
   | romajiname = "Nikoniko Medoree "Iroha Karuta" (Tsunagumi)"
   | englishname =  
   | englishname = "Niconico Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Connection Set)"
   | releasedate = April 26th, 2014
   | releasedate = April 26th, 2014
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23365243
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23365243
   | composer = laple, Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Asterisk (*), Wasabou (わさぼう), inqbs, GingaP (銀河P), lus, Tato, Fuurin (ふうりん), Ettoo (えっとぉ), Takata (たかた), Messzylinder (メスシリンダー), HAC, Kisenetsu (キセネツ), Santa (サンタ), KWS, Hanuru (ハヌル)
   | composer = laple, Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)), Wasabow (わさぼう), inqbs, GingaP (銀河P), lus, Tato, Fuurin (ふうりん), Ettoo (えっとぉ), Takata (たかた), Messzylinder (メスシリンダー), HAC, Xenetsu (キセネツ), Sannta (サンタ), KWS, Hanul (ハヌル)
}}
}}


Line 18: Line 17:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
| 01||00:01||[[Iroha Uta]]||Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)||Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Ginsaku (銀サク)
| 01||00:01||[[Iroha Uta]]||Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Ginsaku
|-
|-
| 02||00:45||[[Rolling Girl]]||Asterisk (*)||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
| 02||00:45||[[Rolling Girl]]||*(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク))||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
| 03||01:06||[[Hanairo Melody]]||Wasabou (わさぼう)||Hitotsu Tobashi Renai insert song
| 03||01:06||[[Haruiro Melody]]||Wasabow (わさぼう)||Hitotsu Tobashi Renai insert song
|-
|-
| 04||01:28||[[Nippon Egao Hyakukei]]||inqbs||Joshiraku ED
| 04||01:28||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||inqbs||Joshiraku ED
|-
|-
| 05|| || ||lus||
| 05||01:50||[[Home Port]]||lus||Kantai Collection BGM
|-
|-
| 06||02:12||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] × [[Heian Alien]]||Tato||Touhou Project BGM × Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
| 06a||02:12||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||Tato||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|-
|-
| 07||02:23||[[Twilight Sky]]||Fuurin (ふうりん)||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 012 Tada Riina CD
| 06b||02:22||[[Heian Alien]]||Tato||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM
|-
|-
| 08||03:01||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||Tato||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
| 07||02:32||[[Twilight Sky]]||Fuurin (ふうりん)||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 012 CD
|-
|-
| 09||03:23||[[Real World]]||Asterisk ()||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP
| 08||03:01||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||Tato||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 10||03:44||[[Inviting Village]]||Ettoo (えっとぉ)||Dragon Quest 6 BGM
| 09||03:23||[[Real World]]||*(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク))||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP
|-
| 10||03:44||[[Inviting Village]]||Ettoo (えっとぉ)||Dragon Quest VI BGM
|-
|-
| 11||04:08||[[Lose Yourself]]||Takata (たかた)||Song by Eminem
| 11||04:08||[[Lose Yourself]]||Takata (たかた)||Song by Eminem
Line 42: Line 43:
| 12||04:30||[[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]]||HAC||Sakura Trick OP
| 12||04:30||[[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]]||HAC||Sakura Trick OP
|-
|-
| 13||04:58||[[Watashi no Jikan]]||Kisenetsu (キセネツ)||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuchibashiP
| 13||04:58||[[Watashi no Jikan]]||Xenetsu (キセネツ)||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by tetsuo|Kuchibashi-P]]
|-
|-
| 14||05:19||[[Karafuru precious life]]||inqbs||Koiimo SWEET*DAYS OP
| 14||05:19||[[Colorful Precious Life]]||inqbs||Koiimo SWEET*DAYS OP
|-
|-
| 15||05:46||[[Yonde Mirakurun!]]||laple||YuruYuri character song (Mirakurun)
| 15||05:46||[[Yonde Mirakurun!]]||laple||YuruYuri character song (Mirakurun)
|-
|-
| 16||06:09||[[Danchi de Ran Ran!]]||Santa (サンタ)||Danchi Tomoo TV show OP
| 16||06:09||[[Danchi de Ran Ran!]]||Sannta (サンタ)||Danchi Tomoo OP
|-
|-
| 17||06:31||[[れんげ]]||KSW||
| 17||06:31||[[Rengesou]]||KWS||Song by Billy BanBan
|-
|-
| 18||06:53||[[Soar]]||Hanuru (ハヌル)||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (RyuuseiP)
| 18||06:53||[[Soar]]||Hanul (ハヌル)||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (RyuuseiP)
|-
|-
| 19||07:08||[[Tsurupeta]]||Ettoo (えっとぉ)||Kotoura-san ED 3
| 19||07:08||[[Tsurupeta]]||Ettoo (えっとぉ)||Kotoura-san ED
|-
|-
| 20||07:21||[[Negative Zero Paradise]]||Wasabou (わさぼう)||Nega0 insert song
| 20||07:21||[[Negative Zero Paradise]]||Wasabow (わさぼう)||Nega0 insert song
|-
|-
| 21||07:44||[[Night of Nights]]||laple||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
| 21||07:44||[[Night of Nights]]||laple||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|-
|-
| 22||08:05||[[Lovely Otohime]]||Ettoo (えっとぉ)||Sexy Parodius BGM
| 22||08:05||[[Lovely Otohime]]||Ettoo (えっとぉ)||Sexy Parodius BGM
|-
|-
| 23||08:25||[[Moonlight Densetsu]]||Tato||Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon OP
| 23||08:25||[[Moonlight Densetsu]]||Tato||Sailor Moon OP
|-
|-
| 24||08:46||[[Dark Side of Fate]]||Tato||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
| 24||08:46||[[Dark Side of Fate]]||Tato||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
|-
|-
| 25||09:08||[[Venus Syndrome]]||Fuurin (ふうりん)||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 019 Nitta Minami CD
| 25||09:08||[[Venus Syndrome]]||Fuurin (ふうりん)||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 019 CD
|-
|-
| 26||09:30||[[Noushou Sakaretsu Girl]]||Asterisk (*)||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Reruriri
| 26||09:30||[[Noushou Sakaretsu Girl]]||*(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク))||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by rerulili
|-
|-
| 27||09:54||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||GingaP (銀河P)||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER "Onegai! Cinderella" CD
| 27||09:54||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||GingaP (銀河P)||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls theme song
|-
|-
| 28||10:15||[[Kunoichi Demo Koi ga Shitai]]||Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Kagamine Rin) song by MikitoP
| 28||10:15||[[Kunoichi Demo Koi ga Shitai]]||Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & Kagamine Rin) song by mikitoP
|-
|-
| 29||10:37||[[The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road]]||Tato||Touhou Project BGM
| 29||10:37||[[The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road]]||Tato||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
|-
|-
| 30||10:57||[[My Dear]]||Wasabou (わさぼう)||Buraban!? The bonds of melody? game ED
| 30||10:57||[[My Dear]]||Wasabow (わさぼう)||Buraban!? The bonds of melody? ED
|-
|-
| 31||11:19||[[Light Cavalry Overture]]||Kisenetsu (キセネツ)||Original composition by Franz Von Suppe
| 31||11:19||[[Light Cavalry Overture]]||Xenetsu (キセネツ)||Composition by Franz Von Suppe
|-
|-
| 32||11:35||[[Fuuzen Kazura]]||lus||Tesagure! Bukatsumono character song (Hina Satou)
| 32||11:35||[[Fuuzen Kazura]]||lus||Tesagure! Bukatsumono character song (Hina Satou)
|-
|-
| 33||11:55||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobenari]]||Hanuru (ハヌル)||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP
| 33||11:55||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]]||Hanul (ハヌル)||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP
|-
|-
| 34||12:15||[[Eternal Reality]]||Takata (たかた)||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP 2
| 34||12:15||[[Eternal Reality]]||Takata (たかた)||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP
|-
|-
| 35||12:41||[[Theme of Teitoku no Ketsudan III]]||Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)||Teitoku no Ketsudan III BGM
| 35||12:41||[[Theme of Teitoku no Ketsudan III]]||Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)||Teitoku no Ketsudan III BGM
|-
|-
| 36||13:40||[[Outer Science]]||Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)||Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki P)
| 36||13:40||[[Outer Science]]||Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P)
|-
|-
| 37||14:08||[[Sayonara Jinrui]]||Kisenetsu (キセネツ)||Song by Tama
| 37||14:08||[[Sayonara Jinrui]]||Xenetsu (キセネツ)||Song by Tama
|-
|-
| 38||14:50||[[Kirameki Shinkou Katachi]]||GingaP (銀河P)||THE iDOLM@STER Million Live! playable song
| 38||14:50||[[Kirameki Shinkou Katachi]]||GingaP (銀河P)||THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! playable song
|-
|-
| 39||15:35||[[UNICORN]]||inqbs||Mobile Suit Gundam UC anime BGM
| 39||15:35||[[UNICORN]]||inqbs||Mobile Suit Gundam UC BGM
|-
|-
| 40||16:11||[[Main Title]]||Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)||Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack film BGM
| 40||16:11||[[Main Title]]||Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)||Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack BGM
|-
|-
| 41||16:40||[[Mitsuboshi ☆☆★]]||GingaP (銀河P)||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD
| 41||16:40||[[Mitsuboshi☆☆★]]||GingaP (銀河P)||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD
|-
|-
| 42||17:11||[[Shizumu Asahi]]||Kisenetsu (キセネツ)||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Seikimatsu Neet / Ref: sm5617652
| 42||17:11||[[Shizumu Asahi]]||Xenetsu (キセネツ)||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Seikimatsu Neet / Ref: sm5617652
|-
|-
| 43||17:32||[[WAVE]]||Asterisk (*)||Vocaloid (Lily) song by niki
| 43||17:32||[[WAVE]]||*(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク))||[[VOCALOID]] (Lily) song by niki
|-
|-
| 44||17:53||[[Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express]]||Tato||Touhou Project CD "Retrospective 53 Minutes"
| 44||17:53||[[Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express]]||Tato||[[Touhou Project]] CD "Retrospective 53 minutes"
|-
|-
| 45||18:14||[[Mou Koi Nante Shinai]]||Kisenetsu (キセネツ)||Song by Makihara Noriyuki
| 45||18:14||[[Mou Koi Nante Shinai]]||Xenetsu (キセネツ)||Song by Makihara Noriyuki
|-
|-
| 46||18:37||[[One, Two!]]||laple||Yuyushiki OP
| 46||18:37||[[Seeno!]]||laple||Yuyushiki OP
|-
|-
| 47||19:34||[[smooooch・∀・]]||laple||beatmaniaIIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
| 47||19:34||[[smooooch・∀・]]||laple||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|}
|}


{{MedleyNavBox}}


 
[[Category:Medleys from 2014]]
 
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]]
{{MedleyNavBox}}

Latest revision as of 21:44, 24 June 2025

Kanji "ニコニコメドレー「いろはかるた」(繋組)"
Romaji "Nikoniko Medoree "Iroha Karuta" (Tsunagumi)"
English "Niconico Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Connection Set)"
Release Date April 26th, 2014
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23365243
Composer(s) laple, Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)), Wasabow (わさぼう), inqbs, GingaP (銀河P), lus, Tato, Fuurin (ふうりん), Ettoo (えっとぉ), Takata (たかた), Messzylinder (メスシリンダー), HAC, Xenetsu (キセネツ), Sannta (サンタ), KWS, Hanul (ハヌル)

Track List

# Time Title Arranger Source
01 00:01 Iroha Uta Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Ginsaku
02 00:45 Rolling Girl *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)) VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
03 01:06 Haruiro Melody Wasabow (わさぼう) Hitotsu Tobashi Renai insert song
04 01:28 Nippon Egao Hyakkei inqbs Joshiraku ED
05 01:50 Home Port lus Kantai Collection BGM
06a 02:12 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Tato Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
06b 02:22 Heian Alien Tato Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM
07 02:32 Twilight Sky Fuurin (ふうりん) THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 012 CD
08 03:01 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Tato Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
09 03:23 Real World *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)) Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP
10 03:44 Inviting Village Ettoo (えっとぉ) Dragon Quest VI BGM
11 04:08 Lose Yourself Takata (たかた) Song by Eminem
12 04:30 Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! HAC Sakura Trick OP
13 04:58 Watashi no Jikan Xenetsu (キセネツ) VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P
14 05:19 Colorful Precious Life inqbs Koiimo SWEET*DAYS OP
15 05:46 Yonde Mirakurun! laple YuruYuri character song (Mirakurun)
16 06:09 Danchi de Ran Ran! Sannta (サンタ) Danchi Tomoo OP
17 06:31 Rengesou KWS Song by Billy BanBan
18 06:53 Soar Hanul (ハヌル) VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (RyuuseiP)
19 07:08 Tsurupeta Ettoo (えっとぉ) Kotoura-san ED
20 07:21 Negative Zero Paradise Wasabow (わさぼう) Nega0 insert song
21 07:44 Night of Nights laple Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
22 08:05 Lovely Otohime Ettoo (えっとぉ) Sexy Parodius BGM
23 08:25 Moonlight Densetsu Tato Sailor Moon OP
24 08:46 Dark Side of Fate Tato Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
25 09:08 Venus Syndrome Fuurin (ふうりん) THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 019 CD
26 09:30 Noushou Sakaretsu Girl *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)) VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by rerulili
27 09:54 Onegai! Cinderella GingaP (銀河P) THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls theme song
28 10:15 Kunoichi Demo Koi ga Shitai Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & Kagamine Rin) song by mikitoP
29 10:37 The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road Tato Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
30 10:57 My Dear Wasabow (わさぼう) Buraban!? The bonds of melody? ED
31 11:19 Light Cavalry Overture Xenetsu (キセネツ) Composition by Franz Von Suppe
32 11:35 Fuuzen Kazura lus Tesagure! Bukatsumono character song (Hina Satou)
33 11:55 Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari Hanul (ハヌル) Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP
34 12:15 Eternal Reality Takata (たかた) To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP
35 12:41 Theme of Teitoku no Ketsudan III Messzylinder (メスシリンダー) Teitoku no Ketsudan III BGM
36 13:40 Outer Science Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) VOCALOID (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P)
37 14:08 Sayonara Jinrui Xenetsu (キセネツ) Song by Tama
38 14:50 Kirameki Shinkou Katachi GingaP (銀河P) THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! playable song
39 15:35 UNICORN inqbs Mobile Suit Gundam UC BGM
40 16:11 Main Title Messzylinder (メスシリンダー) Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack BGM
41 16:40 Mitsuboshi☆☆★ GingaP (銀河P) THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD
42 17:11 Shizumu Asahi Xenetsu (キセネツ) VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Seikimatsu Neet / Ref: sm5617652
43 17:32 WAVE *(Asterisk) (*(アスタリスク)) VOCALOID (Lily) song by niki
44 17:53 Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express Tato Touhou Project CD "Retrospective 53 minutes"
45 18:14 Mou Koi Nante Shinai Xenetsu (キセネツ) Song by Makihara Noriyuki
46 18:37 Seeno! laple Yuyushiki OP
47 19:34 smooooch・∀・ laple beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!