Niconico Medley "Mishou": Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM (2)
 
(24 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Nico Nico Medley Mishou
   | kanjiname = ニコニコメドレー「未詳」
   | kanjiname = ニコニコメドレー「未詳」
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Medley "Mishou"
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Medoree "Mishou"
   | englishname = Nico Nico Medley "Uncertain" <!-- Or something like that ^_^; -->
   | englishname = Nico Nico Medley "Uncertain" <!-- Or something like that ^_^; -->
   | releasedate = 2008/05/12
   | releasedate = May 12th, 2008
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3286784
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3286784
  | composer = 891168
}}
}}


==Track List==
==Track List==
{| style="width:100%"
{| style="width:100%"
|-
|-
Line 17: Line 18:
|-
|-
|01
|01
|
|00:02
|[[Sugeendatte Va!]]
|[[Sugeendatte Va!]]
|Lucky Star character song  
|Lucky Star character song (Kusakabe Misao)
|-
|-
|02
|02
|
|00:17
|[[Kakero! Spiderman]]
|[[Kakero! Spider-Man]]
|Spiderman TV OP
|Spider-Man (Japanese) OP
|-
|-
|03
|03
|
|00:28
|[[Kuusou Rumba]]
|[[Kuusou Rumba]]
|Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
|Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
|-
|-
|04
|04
|
|00:47
|[[Flandre]]
|[[Flandre]]
|東方Projectアレンジ曲 / キセノン
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Xenon)
|-
|-
|05
|05
|
|00:48
|[[Usatei]]
|[[Usatei]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)  
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)  
|-
|-
|06
|06
|
|00:59
|[[Danjo]]
|[[Danjo]]
|Tarou CD single
|Song by Tarou
|-
|-
|07
|07
|
|01:09
|[[U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka?|Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S.]]
|[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|08
|08
|
|01:20
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|09(07裏)
|09
|
|01:29
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|10
|10
|
|01:39
|サクラキミニエム
|[[Sakura Kimi ni Emu]]
|ゲーム「D.C.Ⅱ」OP
|Da Capo II OP
|-
|-
|11
|11
|
|01:41
|[[Sketch Switch]]
|[[Sketch Switch]]
|Hidamari Sketch OP
|Hidamari Sketch OP
|-
|-
|12
|12
|
|02:01
|[[Hamatte Sabotte Oh My Ga!]]
|[[Hamatte Sabotte Oh My God!]]
|Game [Lucky Star: Ryōō Gakuen Ōtōsai] OP (PS2 Game)
|Lucky Star: Ryōō Gakuen Ōtōsai BGM
|-
|-
|13
|13
|
|02:12
|[[Melt]]
|[[Melt]]
|Vocaloid song by ryo
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|14
|14
|
|02:37
|[[Maple Leaf Rag]]
|[[Maple Leaf Rag]]
|Scott Joplin (Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2370095 sm2370095]) <!-- Same video on YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-nheBR13g10 -->
|Composition by Scott Joplin / Ref: {{nico|sm2370095}} <!-- Same video on YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-nheBR13g10 -->
|-
|-
|15
|15
|
|03:09
|[[Flight of the Bumblebee]] <!-- R. 熊蜂の飛行 -->
|[[Flight of the Bumblebee]] <!-- R. 熊蜂の飛行 -->
|Rimsky-Korsakov opera interlude  
|Rimsky-Korsakov opera interlude  
|-
|-
|16
|16
|
|03:34
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]
|[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
|17
|17
|
|03:45
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
|18
|18
|
|03:55
|[[Butter-Fly]]
|[[Butter-Fly]]
|Digimon Adventure OP
|Digimon Adventure OP
|-
|-
|19
|19
|
|04:14
|[[Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love]]
|[[Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love]]
|Miko Miko Nurse OP
|Miko Miko Nurse OP
|-
|-
|20
|20
|
|04:34
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|Busou Renkin OP
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|-
|21
|21
|
|04:55
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]
|Figu@mate OP
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|22
|22
|
|05:06
|[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]
|[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|23
|23
|
|05:17
|[[Super Mario World Athletic BGM]]
|[[Here We Go!]]
|Super Mario World BGM
|Super Mario World BGM
|-
|-
|24
|24
|
|05:28
|Pocket Monsters
|[[Pokémon Center Healing Sound]]
|Pokemon [Game] BGM
|Pokémon SFX
|-
|-
|25
|25
|
|05:30
|忙しい人のための魔訶不思議アドベンチャー!
|[[Makafushigi Adventure!|"Makafushigi Adventure!" for Busy People]]<!--忙しい人のための魔訶不思議アドベンチャー! I couldn't find any translation for "忙しい人のための" (...shii hito no tame no) so I just stuck with the original title.-->
|アニメ「ドラゴンボール」OP編集曲(参照:sm4024062)
|MAD of Dragon Ball OP by onimura / Ref: {{nico|sm4053576}}
|-
|-
|26
|26
|
|05:39
|[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]
|[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]
|Sgt. Frog ED
|Sgt. Frog ED
|-
|-
|27
|27
|
|05:49
|にとりの唄
|[[Atagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend|Nitori no Uta]] <!-- Original title: にとりの唄 -->
|ゲーム「東方風神録」BGM替え歌
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM <!-- Atagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend --> (vocal arrangement) / {{nico|sm565657}} <!-- Same video on YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mCQ9M_-evPc -->
|-
|-
|28
|28
|
|06:07
|[[Taishou a]]
|[[Taishou a]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ED
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] ED
|-
|-
|29
|29
|
|06:25
|[[U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|Touhou Project BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|-
|30
|30
|
|06:46
|新しい世界
|[[Atarashii Sekai]]
|ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATIONオリジナル曲
|Song by Asian Kung-Fu Generation
|-
|-
|31
|31
|
|07:10
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|-
|-
|32
|32
|
|07:27
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|33
|33
|
|07:38
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|CD album by Caramell
|Song by Caramell
|-
|-
|34
|34
|
|07:49
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]
|[[Dayo na 3-byou Tama ni wa 5-byou]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|Lucky Star character song
|-
|-
|35
|35
|
|08:00
|だよな3秒たまには5秒
|[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]
|アニメ「らき☆すた」CS13 日下部みさお
|Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
|-
|-
|36
|36
|
|08:11
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|[[Nico Nico Ichiba no Theme]]
|CD album by Caramell
|Nico Nico Ichiba theme song
|-
|-
|37
|37
|
|08:13
|俺ら東京さ行ぐだ
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]
|吉幾三オリジナル曲
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|38
|38
|
|08:33
|だよな3秒たまには5秒
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|アニメ「らき☆すた」CS13 日下部みさお
|Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
|39
|39
|
|08:44
|ニコニコ市場のテーマ
|[[God knows...]]
|ニコニコ市場テーマソング
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
|40
|40
|
|08:54
|Help me, ERINNNNNN!!
|[[true my heart]]
|東方ProjectアレンジCD「FloweringERINNNNNN!!」収録曲
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|41
|41
|
|09:05
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Lucky Star OP
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|42
|42
|
|09:15
|[[God Knows]]
|[[Maggare↓Spectacle]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
|-
|-
|43
|18
|
|09:26
|[[True My Heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|44
|
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid song by ika
|-
|45
|
|[[Maggare Spectacle]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song
|-
|46
|
|[[Butter-Fly]]
|[[Butter-Fly]]
|Digimon Adventure OP
|Digimon Adventure OP
|-
|-
|47
|17
|
|09:27
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
|48
|43
|
|09:28
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|Megaman 2 BGM
|Mega Man 2 BGM
|-
|-
|49
|44
|
|09:31
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
|50
|45
|
|09:33
|[[Balalaika]]
|[[Balalaika]]
|Kirarin Revolution OP
|Kirarin Revolution OP
|-
|-
|51
|46
|
|09:36
|[[Seishoujou Ryouiki]]
|[[Seishoujou Ryouiki]]
|Rozen Maiden Traumend OP  
|Rozen Maiden Traumend OP  
|-
|-
|52
|47
|
|09:37
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
|-
|53
|16
|
|09:39
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]
|[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
|54
|32
|
|09:43
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|55
|51
|
|09:46
|[[Sazae-san Ikka]]
|[[Sazae-san Ikka]]
|Sazae-san ED
|Sazae-san ED
|-
|-
|56
|52
|
|09:57
|[[I'm Lovin' It]]
|[[I'm Lovin' It]]
|McDonald's commercial jingle
|McDonald's commercial jingle
|-
|-
|57
|53
|
|10:00
|[[4'33"]]
|[[4'33"]]
|John Cage
|Song by John Cage
|-
|-
|58
|54
|
|10:06
|蛍の光
|[[Hotaru no Hikari]]
|スコットランド民謡Auld Lang Syne翻訳唱歌
|Auld Lang Syne (Japanese arrange)
|-
|-
|}
|}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]]

Latest revision as of 03:09, 20 June 2025

Kanji ニコニコメドレー「未詳」
Romaji Nico Nico Medoree "Mishou"
English Nico Nico Medley "Uncertain"
Release Date May 12th, 2008
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3286784
Composer(s) 891168

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:02 Sugeendatte Va! Lucky Star character song (Kusakabe Misao)
02 00:17 Kakero! Spider-Man Spider-Man (Japanese) OP
03 00:28 Kuusou Rumba Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
04 00:47 Flandre Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Xenon)
05 00:48 Usatei Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
06 00:59 Danjo Song by Tarou
07 01:09 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
08 01:20 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
09 01:29 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
10 01:39 Sakura Kimi ni Emu Da Capo II OP
11 01:41 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
12 02:01 Hamatte Sabotte Oh My God! Lucky Star: Ryōō Gakuen Ōtōsai BGM
13 02:12 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
14 02:37 Maple Leaf Rag Composition by Scott Joplin / Ref: sm2370095
15 03:09 Flight of the Bumblebee Rimsky-Korsakov opera interlude
16 03:34 A Cruel Angel's Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
17 03:45 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
18 03:55 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
19 04:14 Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love Miko Miko Nurse OP
20 04:34 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
21 04:55 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP
22 05:06 Oyome ni Shinasai! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
23 05:17 Here We Go! Super Mario World BGM
24 05:28 Pokémon Center Healing Sound Pokémon SFX
25 05:30 "Makafushigi Adventure!" for Busy People MAD of Dragon Ball OP by onimura / Ref: sm4053576
26 05:39 Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten Sgt. Frog ED
27 05:49 Nitori no Uta Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM (vocal arrangement) / sm565657
28 06:07 Taishou a Higurashi When They Cry Kai ED
29 06:25 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
30 06:46 Atarashii Sekai Song by Asian Kung-Fu Generation
31 07:10 Kero ⑨ Destiny Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
32 07:27 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
33 07:38 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
34 07:49 Dayo na 3-byou Tama ni wa 5-byou Lucky Star character song
35 08:00 Ora Tokyo sa Igu da Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
36 08:11 Nico Nico Ichiba no Theme Nico Nico Ichiba theme song
37 08:13 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
38 08:33 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
39 08:44 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
40 08:54 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
41 09:05 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
42 09:15 Maggare↓Spectacle The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
18 09:26 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
17 09:27 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
43 09:28 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
44 09:31 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
45 09:33 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
46 09:36 Seishoujou Ryouiki Rozen Maiden Traumend OP
47 09:37 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
16 09:39 A Cruel Angel's Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
32 09:43 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
51 09:46 Sazae-san Ikka Sazae-san ED
52 09:57 I'm Lovin' It McDonald's commercial jingle
53 10:00 4'33" Song by John Cage
54 10:06 Hotaru no Hikari Auld Lang Syne (Japanese arrange)


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!