Nico Nico Douga Natsumatsuri: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Damashii No Teatime mNo edit summary |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (21 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | |||
|name = Nico Nico Douga Natsumatsuri | |||
|kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画夏祭り" | |||
|romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Natsumatsuri" | |||
|englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Summer Festival" | |||
|releasedate = September 27th, 2010 | |||
|videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12250931 | |||
|composer = NOMA (ノマ) | |||
}} | |||
'' | ==Track List== | ||
{|style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||00:02||[[Natsumatsuri]]||Song by JITTERIN'JINN | |||
|- | |||
|02||00:20||[[Fire◎Flower]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy | |||
|- | |||
|03||00:32||[[Black★Rock Shooter]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|04||00:37||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|05||00:43||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) | |||
|- | |||
|06||00:43||[[Yuuki VS Iji]]||Musical: Prince of Tennis in winter 2004-2005 side Yamabuki feat. St. Rudolph Gakuen insert song | |||
|- | |||
|07||00:54||[[Clear Made wa Nemuranai!]]||Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba feat. Team.Nekokan | |||
|- | |||
|08||01:16||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
|- | |||
|09||01:38||[[Beware of Forest Mushrooms|Rawest Forest]]<!--video says the original-->||Arrangement of [[Beware of Forest Mushrooms]] by Martin Hagwall | |||
|- | |||
|10||02:05||[[Koi no Hoi Hoi Chahan]]||UTAU-esque (Yugamine Ena) song by DistortionP | |||
|- | |||
|11||02:05||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|12||02:31||[[Natsukage]]||AIR BGM | |||
|- | |||
|13||03:13||[[you]] <!--video says the piano duet arrangement, however only the first few notes of it play-->||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|14||03:37||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
|15||03:37||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | |||
|- | |||
|16||04:02||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|17||04:24||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|18||04:24||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|19||04:35||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | |||
|- | |||
|20||04:40||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]<!--video says okkusenman-->||Mega Man 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|21||04:46||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|22||04:46||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | |||
|- | |||
|23||05:10||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |||
|24||05:21||[[Ground Theme (Super Mario World)|Ground Theme]] (''Here we go!'')||Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|25||05:43||[[Tsuki no Waltz]]||Minna no Uta song by Mio Isayama | |||
|- | |||
|26||05:59||[[Unko no Senritsu ~The melody of UNKO~]]||Song by Seikimatsu NEET / Ref: {{nico|sm4354199}} | |||
|- | |||
|27||06:22||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |||
|28||06:47||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===-chaos zone-=== | |||
|- | |||
|29||07:05||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|30||07:05||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|31||07:10||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||CLANNAD anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|32||07:10||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star Motteke! Sailor Fuku CD | |||
|- | |||
|33||07:16||[[Maggaare↓Spectacle]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |||
|- | |||
|34||07:16||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |||
|- | |||
|35||07:22||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|36||07:22||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|37||07:27||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|38||07:27||[[1000%SPARKING!]]||Negima!? OP | |||
|- | |||
|39||07:33||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |||
|- | |||
|40||07:33||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: {{nico2|sm10673673|Fukkireta}} | |||
|- | |||
|41||07:38||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|42||07:44||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | |||
|- | |||
|43||07:44||[[Dancing☆Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|44||07:49||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji|Let's Go! Pachinko Onmyouji]]||CR Gouketsuji Ichizoku promotional song / Ref: {{nico|sm11793256}} | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|45||08:30||[[NO,Thank You!]]||K-ON!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|46||08:36||[[STAR RISE]]||BAMBOO BLADE ED | |||
|- | |||
|47||08:39||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | |||
|- | |||
|48||08:41||[[Innocence (KazuP)|Innocence]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KazuP | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{NOMAMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by NOMA]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:46, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画夏祭り" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Natsumatsuri" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Summer Festival" |
| Release Date | September 27th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12250931 |
| Composer(s) | NOMA (ノマ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:02 | Natsumatsuri | Song by JITTERIN'JINN |
| 02 | 00:20 | Fire◎Flower | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy |
| 03 | 00:32 | Black★Rock Shooter | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 04 | 00:37 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 05 | 00:43 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) |
| 06 | 00:43 | Yuuki VS Iji | Musical: Prince of Tennis in winter 2004-2005 side Yamabuki feat. St. Rudolph Gakuen insert song |
| 07 | 00:54 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai! | Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 08 | 01:16 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 09 | 01:38 | Rawest Forest | Arrangement of Beware of Forest Mushrooms by Martin Hagwall |
| 10 | 02:05 | Koi no Hoi Hoi Chahan | UTAU-esque (Yugamine Ena) song by DistortionP |
| 11 | 02:05 | Usatei | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) |
| 12 | 02:31 | Natsukage | AIR BGM |
| 13 | 03:13 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 14 | 03:37 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 15 | 03:37 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 16 | 04:02 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 17 | 04:24 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 18 | 04:24 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 19 | 04:35 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 20 | 04:40 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 21 | 04:46 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 22 | 04:46 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 23 | 05:10 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 24 | 05:21 | Ground Theme (Here we go!) | Super Mario World BGM |
| 25 | 05:43 | Tsuki no Waltz | Minna no Uta song by Mio Isayama |
| 26 | 05:59 | Unko no Senritsu ~The melody of UNKO~ | Song by Seikimatsu NEET / Ref: sm4354199 |
| 27 | 06:22 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 28 | 06:47 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
-chaos zone- | |||
| 29 | 07:05 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 30 | 07:05 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 31 | 07:10 | Dango Daikazoku | CLANNAD anime ED |
| 32 | 07:10 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star Motteke! Sailor Fuku CD |
| 33 | 07:16 | Maggaare↓Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 34 | 07:16 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 35 | 07:22 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 36 | 07:22 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 37 | 07:27 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 38 | 07:27 | 1000%SPARKING! | Negima!? OP |
| 39 | 07:33 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 40 | 07:33 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 41 | 07:38 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 42 | 07:44 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 43 | 07:44 | Dancing☆Samurai | VOCALOID (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP |
| 44 | 07:49 | Let's Go! Pachinko Onmyouji | CR Gouketsuji Ichizoku promotional song / Ref: sm11793256 |
| 45 | 08:30 | NO,Thank You! | K-ON!! ED |
| 46 | 08:36 | STAR RISE | BAMBOO BLADE ED |
| 47 | 08:39 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 48 | 08:41 | Innocence | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KazuP |