NicoPoi (ver0.21): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann →Track List: Translation (to 18) |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = | | name = NicoPoi ver0.21 | ||
| kanjiname = ニコぽい【ver0.21】 | | kanjiname = ニコぽい【ver0.21】 | ||
| romajiname = Nicopoi ver0.21 | | romajiname = Nicopoi (ver0.21) | ||
| englishname = "NicoPoi ver0.21" | | englishname = "NicoPoi (ver0.21)" | ||
| releasedate = 2008 | | releasedate = February 3rd, 2008 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2211263 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2211263 | ||
| composer = HAJIME | | composer = HAJIME | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||00:02||Waltz For Ariah|| | | 01||00:02||[[Waltz For Ariah]]||Venus & Braves: Majo to Megami to Horobi no Yogen BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||00:16 | | 02||00:16 | ||
|[[Danjo]] | |[[Danjo]] | ||
|Tarou | |Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||00:18 | | 03||00:18 | ||
|[[ | |[[true my heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||01:09 | | 06||01:09 | ||
|[[ | |[[Euphoric Field]] | ||
|ef: a tale of memories | |ef: a tale of memories OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||01:30 | | 07||01:30 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||01:52 | | 09||01:52 | ||
|[[ | |[[Reflectia]] | ||
| | |True Tears OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||02:13 | | 10||02:13 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||02:24 | | 11||02:24 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||02:34 | | 12||02:34 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| 14||02:57 | | 14||02:57 | ||
|[[Lunarian]] | |[[Lunarian]] | ||
|Seto no Hanayome insert | |Seto no Hanayome insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||03:02 | | 15||03:02 | ||
|[[Your Gravitation]] | |[[Your Gravitation]] | ||
|Seto no Hanayome insert | |Seto no Hanayome insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||03:25 | | 16||03:25 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| 18||04:10 | | 18||04:10 | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||04:39| | | 19||04:39 | ||
|[[Tears Infection]] | |||
|Myself; Yourself OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||05:09|| | | 20||05:09 | ||
|[[You]] | |||
|Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||05:20|| | | 21||05:20 | ||
|[[Natsukage]] | |||
|Air BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||05:41|| | | 22||05:41 | ||
|[[Harete Hallelujah]] | |||
|Mahoujin Guru Guru OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||06:09|| | | 23||06:09 | ||
|[[Usatei]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||06:21| | | 24||06:21 | ||
|[[Princess Bride!]] | |||
|Princess Bride OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||06:41|| | | 25||06:41 | ||
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | |||
|Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||06:53| | | 26||06:53 | ||
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 27||07:03|| | | 27||07:03 | ||
|[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]] | |||
|Sakura Wars OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 28||07:14|| | | 28||07:14||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||07:22||TRUTH|| | | 29||07:22||[[TRUTH]]||F1 Grand Prix theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30||07:43|| | | 30||07:43 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 31||08:03|| | | 31||08:03 | ||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 32||08:24| | | 32||08:24 | ||
|[[Yatta!]] | |||
|Song by Happa-tai | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 33||08:44|| | | 33||08:44 | ||
|[[Love & Joy]] | |||
|Hanamura Daisuke theme song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||09:06|| | | 34||09:06 | ||
|[[Kaidoku Funou]] | |||
|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 35||09:24| | | 35||09:24 | ||
|[[Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan!]] | |||
|Moetan OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 36||09:28||Miracle Halloween||パチスロ『マジカルハロウィン』パチRT・ART時BIGBGM / Sana | | 36||09:28||[[Miracle Halloween]]||Pachislot Miracle Halloween song / Song by Sana? <!--パチスロ『マジカルハロウィン』パチRT・ART時BIGBGM / Sana--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37||09:49|| | | 37||09:49||[[Tatta Hitotsu no Omoi]]||Gunslinger Girl - Il Teatrino OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38||10:13|| | | 38||10:13||[[Hoshi no Arika]]||Eiyuu Densetsu VI -Sora no Kiseki- ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39||10:33|| | | 39||10:33 | ||
|[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |||
|Clannad ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 40||10:55| | | 40||10:55 | ||
|[[Komm, Süsser Tod]] | |||
|The End of Evangelion insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 41||11:05|| | | 41||11:05||[[Zankoku no Tenshi no Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42||11:21|| | | 42||11:21||[[Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1]]||Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43||11:41| | | 43||11:41 | ||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 44||12:02|| | | 44||12:02 | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 45||12:28|| | | 45||12:28 | ||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 46||12:59|| | | 46||12:59 | ||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 47||13:24| | | 47||13:24 | ||
|[[God knows...]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 48||13:48|| | | 48||13:48 | ||
|[[Corridors of Time]] | |||
|Chrono Trigger BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 49||14:12|| | | 49||14:12 | ||
|[[Wind Scene]] | |||
|Chrono Trigger BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 50||14:23||U.N. | | 50||14:23||[[U.N. Owen was her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51||14:34|| | | 51||14:34 | ||
|[[Eternal Blaze]] | |||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 52||15:00|| | | 52||15:00||[[Tatakae! Alkaiser]]||SaGa Frontier character theme (Alkaiser) | ||
|- | |||
| 53||15:11 | |||
|[[Koi no Minoru Densetsu]] | |||
|Lucky Star ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | {{HAJIMEMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys by HAJIME]][[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:06, 20 June 2025
| Kanji | ニコぽい【ver0.21】 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nicopoi (ver0.21) |
| English | "NicoPoi (ver0.21)" |
| Release Date | February 3rd, 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2211263 |
| Composer(s) | HAJIME |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:02 | Waltz For Ariah | Venus & Braves: Majo to Megami to Horobi no Yogen BGM |
| 02 | 00:16 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 03 | 00:18 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 04 | 00:40 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 05 | 00:51 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 06 | 01:09 | Euphoric Field | ef: a tale of memories OP |
| 07 | 01:30 | Tank! | Cowboy Bebop OP |
| 08 | 01:41 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 09 | 01:52 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 10 | 02:13 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 11 | 02:24 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 12 | 02:34 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 13 | 02:46 | Romantic Summer | Seto no Hanayome OP |
| 14 | 02:57 | Lunarian | Seto no Hanayome insert song |
| 15 | 03:02 | Your Gravitation | Seto no Hanayome insert song |
| 16 | 03:25 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 17 | 03:46 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 18 | 04:10 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 19 | 04:39 | Tears Infection | Myself; Yourself OP |
| 20 | 05:09 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 21 | 05:20 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 22 | 05:41 | Harete Hallelujah | Mahoujin Guru Guru OP |
| 23 | 06:09 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 24 | 06:21 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 25 | 06:41 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 26 | 06:53 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 27 | 07:03 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 28 | 07:14 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 29 | 07:22 | TRUTH | F1 Grand Prix theme song |
| 30 | 07:43 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 31 | 08:03 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 32 | 08:24 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 33 | 08:44 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 34 | 09:06 | Kaidoku Funou | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP |
| 35 | 09:24 | Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan! | Moetan OP |
| 36 | 09:28 | Miracle Halloween | Pachislot Miracle Halloween song / Song by Sana? |
| 37 | 09:49 | Tatta Hitotsu no Omoi | Gunslinger Girl - Il Teatrino OP |
| 38 | 10:13 | Hoshi no Arika | Eiyuu Densetsu VI -Sora no Kiseki- ED |
| 39 | 10:33 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 40 | 10:55 | Komm, Süsser Tod | The End of Evangelion insert song |
| 41 | 11:05 | Zankoku no Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 42 | 11:21 | Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1 | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM |
| 43 | 11:41 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 44 | 12:02 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 45 | 12:28 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 46 | 12:59 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 47 | 13:24 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 48 | 13:48 | Corridors of Time | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 49 | 14:12 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 50 | 14:23 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 51 | 14:34 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 52 | 15:00 | Tatakae! Alkaiser | SaGa Frontier character theme (Alkaiser) |
| 53 | 15:11 | Koi no Minoru Densetsu | Lucky Star ED |
| Medleys by HAJIME |
| NicoPoi ver0.2 • NicoPoi ver0.21 • NicoPoi Final • Final Fantasy 123456 Mini Medley • NicoPoi 2 |