NicoPoi (ver0.21): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = | | name = NicoPoi ver0.21 | ||
| kanjiname = ニコぽい【ver0.21】 | | kanjiname = ニコぽい【ver0.21】 | ||
| romajiname = Nicopoi ver0.21 | | romajiname = Nicopoi (ver0.21) | ||
| englishname = "NicoPoi ver0.21" | | englishname = "NicoPoi (ver0.21)" | ||
| releasedate = 2008 | | releasedate = February 3rd, 2008 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2211263 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2211263 | ||
| composer = HAJIME | | composer = HAJIME | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||00:18 | | 03||00:18 | ||
|[[ | |[[true my heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| 06||01:09 | | 06||01:09 | ||
|[[Euphoric Field]] | |[[Euphoric Field]] | ||
|ef: a tale of memories | |ef: a tale of memories OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||01:30 | | 07||01:30 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||01:52 | | 09||01:52 | ||
|[[ | |[[Reflectia]] | ||
| | |True Tears OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||02:13 | | 10||02:13 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||02:24 | | 11||02:24 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||02:34 | | 12||02:34 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| 14||02:57 | | 14||02:57 | ||
|[[Lunarian]] | |[[Lunarian]] | ||
|Seto no Hanayome insert | |Seto no Hanayome insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||03:02 | | 15||03:02 | ||
|[[Your Gravitation]] | |[[Your Gravitation]] | ||
|Seto no Hanayome insert | |Seto no Hanayome insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||03:25 | | 16||03:25 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| 18||04:10 | | 18||04:10 | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||04:39 | | 19||04:39 | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| 20||05:09 | | 20||05:09 | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|Higurashi | |Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||05:20 | | 21||05:20 | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| 22||05:41 | | 22||05:41 | ||
|[[Harete Hallelujah]] | |[[Harete Hallelujah]] | ||
| | |Mahoujin Guru Guru OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||06:09 | | 23||06:09 | ||
|[[Usatei]] | |[[Usatei]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||06:21 | | 24||06:21 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| 25||06:41 | | 25||06:41 | ||
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | |[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | ||
|Castle in the Sky ED | |Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||06:53 | | 26||06:53 | ||
|[[Help | |[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27||07:03 | | 27||07:03 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| 28||07:14||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | | 28||07:14||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||07:22||[[ | | 29||07:22||[[TRUTH]]||F1 Grand Prix theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30||07:43 | | 30||07:43 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by | |Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31||08:03 | | 31||08:03 | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| 32||08:24 | | 32||08:24 | ||
|[[Yatta!]] | |[[Yatta!]] | ||
| | |Song by Happa-tai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33||08:44 | | 33||08:44 | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| 40||10:55 | | 40||10:55 | ||
|[[Komm, Süsser Tod]] | |[[Komm, Süsser Tod]] | ||
|The End of Evangelion insert | |The End of Evangelion insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41||11:05||[[Zankoku no Tenshi no Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | | 41||11:05||[[Zankoku no Tenshi no Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| 44||12:02 | | 44||12:02 | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
| | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45||12:28 | | 45||12:28 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47||13:24 | | 47||13:24 | ||
|[[God | |[[God knows...]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48||13:48 | | 48||13:48 | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49||14:12 | | 49||14:12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Wind Scene]] | ||
|Chrono Trigger BGM | |Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|[[Koi no Minoru Densetsu]] | |[[Koi no Minoru Densetsu]] | ||
|Lucky Star ED | |Lucky Star ED | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | {{HAJIMEMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys by HAJIME]][[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:06, 20 June 2025
| Kanji | ニコぽい【ver0.21】 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nicopoi (ver0.21) |
| English | "NicoPoi (ver0.21)" |
| Release Date | February 3rd, 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2211263 |
| Composer(s) | HAJIME |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:02 | Waltz For Ariah | Venus & Braves: Majo to Megami to Horobi no Yogen BGM |
| 02 | 00:16 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 03 | 00:18 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 04 | 00:40 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 05 | 00:51 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 06 | 01:09 | Euphoric Field | ef: a tale of memories OP |
| 07 | 01:30 | Tank! | Cowboy Bebop OP |
| 08 | 01:41 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 09 | 01:52 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 10 | 02:13 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 11 | 02:24 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 12 | 02:34 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 13 | 02:46 | Romantic Summer | Seto no Hanayome OP |
| 14 | 02:57 | Lunarian | Seto no Hanayome insert song |
| 15 | 03:02 | Your Gravitation | Seto no Hanayome insert song |
| 16 | 03:25 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 17 | 03:46 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 18 | 04:10 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 19 | 04:39 | Tears Infection | Myself; Yourself OP |
| 20 | 05:09 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 21 | 05:20 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 22 | 05:41 | Harete Hallelujah | Mahoujin Guru Guru OP |
| 23 | 06:09 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 24 | 06:21 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 25 | 06:41 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 26 | 06:53 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 27 | 07:03 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 28 | 07:14 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 29 | 07:22 | TRUTH | F1 Grand Prix theme song |
| 30 | 07:43 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 31 | 08:03 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 32 | 08:24 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 33 | 08:44 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 34 | 09:06 | Kaidoku Funou | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP |
| 35 | 09:24 | Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan! | Moetan OP |
| 36 | 09:28 | Miracle Halloween | Pachislot Miracle Halloween song / Song by Sana? |
| 37 | 09:49 | Tatta Hitotsu no Omoi | Gunslinger Girl - Il Teatrino OP |
| 38 | 10:13 | Hoshi no Arika | Eiyuu Densetsu VI -Sora no Kiseki- ED |
| 39 | 10:33 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 40 | 10:55 | Komm, Süsser Tod | The End of Evangelion insert song |
| 41 | 11:05 | Zankoku no Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 42 | 11:21 | Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1 | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM |
| 43 | 11:41 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 44 | 12:02 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 45 | 12:28 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 46 | 12:59 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 47 | 13:24 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 48 | 13:48 | Corridors of Time | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 49 | 14:12 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 50 | 14:23 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 51 | 14:34 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 52 | 15:00 | Tatakae! Alkaiser | SaGa Frontier character theme (Alkaiser) |
| 53 | 15:11 | Koi no Minoru Densetsu | Lucky Star ED |
| Medleys by HAJIME |
| NicoPoi ver0.2 • NicoPoi ver0.21 • NicoPoi Final • Final Fantasy 123456 Mini Medley • NicoPoi 2 |