Nico Nico Wonderland: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
imported>Cybrus |
||
| Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''004 - Connect''' | | colspan="4"|'''004 - Connect / 005 - Don't say "lazy"''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tomedonaku kizamareta toki ha ima hajimari tsuge | |Tomedonaku kizamareta toki ha ima hajimari tsuge | ||
| Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''009 - Double Lariat / 010 - smooooch・∀・''' | |||
|- | |||
|Hankei hachijuugo senchi ga | |||
|An 85 cm radius is | |||
|- | |||
|Kono te no todoku kyori | |||
|As far as my hands can reach. | |||
|- | |||
|Ima kara furimawashimasu node | |||
|I'm going to show you now, | |||
|- | |||
|Hanarete ite kudasai | |||
|So please stand back. | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''011 - Torinoko City''' | |||
|- | |||
|Jibun dake doko ka torinoko sareta | |||
|I was left behind alone somewhere | |||
|- | |||
|Oto no nai sekai tsukurareta sekai | |||
|The world without sound, the fabricated world | |||
|- | |||
|Itanda kajitsu o suteru dake nara | |||
|If it's just throwing a rotten fruit away, | |||
|- | |||
|Futari mo iranai hitori de dekiru kara | |||
|I don't need you, I can do it alone | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''012 - Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea / 013 - Ii Aru Fanclub''' | |||
|- | |||
|zankyou wa nariyamazu mune ni nokoru | |||
|HAI HAI CHINA chocho yumegokochi | |||
|The echoes won't stop ringing they just linger in my heart | |||
|Go, go, China. A slightly dreamy state of mind | |||
|- | |||
|moto no katachi ga kietemo | |||
|Yi aru fan kurabu | |||
|Even if its original shape has faded | |||
|The one, two fanclub | |||
|- | |||
|kanashimi wa kiemasen | |||
|Dandan kimi to onaji kotoba ga tsukaeru ne | |||
|Sorrow won't disappear | |||
|More and more, I'm able to use the same words as you | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wo ai ni ieru kana | |||
| | |||
|I wonder if I can say "wo ai ni" | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''014 - Sora''' | |||
|- | |||
|Haru wa hana o ippai sakaseyou | |||
|Spring will make lots of flowers bloom | |||
|- | |||
|Natsu wa hikari ippai kagayakou | |||
|Lots of light will glow in summer | |||
|- | |||
|Kiseki ja nakute, un ja nakute | |||
|Not in miracles, not in luck | |||
|- | |||
|Jibun o motto shinjiru no | |||
|I’ll believe more in myself | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''015 - Relations''' | |||
|- | |||
|Ano ko ni moshi mo akitara sugu ni yobidashite | |||
|If you ever get tired of her then call me straightaway | |||
|- | |||
|Kowareru kurai ni dakishimete | |||
|And hold me till I break apart | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''0016 - Starry Sky''' | |||
|- | |||
|I sing for you | |||
|- | |||
|I think of you | |||
|- | |||
|I remember where I lost my mind | |||
|- | |||
|Remember when you catch my eyes | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|You know of your all | |||
|- | |||
|You don't be shy | |||
|- | |||
|I remember when I lost my mind | |||
|- | |||
|Remember when you catch my eyes today | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Starry sky | |||
|- | |||
|Don't leave me kiss you | |||
|- | |||
|Today is starry | |||
|- | |||
|Come for me | |||
|- | |||
|Starry sky | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''017 - Heavenly Star / 018 - Korobeiniki''' | |||
|- | |||
|Let's get away, fly away | |||
|- | |||
|I found the path to paradise | |||
|- | |||
|Shining spiral of gold | |||
|- | |||
|Take my hand, find our way out | |||
|- | |||
|Heavenly stars above | |||
|- | |||
|Just believe what's in your heart | |||
|- | |||
|No border between us | |||
|- | |||
|I can always feel you inside | |||
|- | |||
|Where ever we are | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''019 - Hanamaru Sensation / 020 - Colorful Precious Life''' | |||
|- | |||
|Gecchu! REAL ni otome no PUNCH! Kiita ka na? | |||
| | |||
|Get you! A real girl's punch! Did it work on you? | |||
|- | |||
|Anmari bikkuri bacchiri guu de hiita ka na | |||
| | |||
|Did it surprise you by how super-good it was? | |||
|- | |||
|Hosokai koto ari demo sensei ga ii | |||
| | |||
|My intentions are good, even if delicate. | |||
|- | |||
|LUCKY okkii mimi tabu ni gabuu | |||
| | |||
|Lucky, I nibble on your big earlobe! | |||
|- | |||
|KISS! RULE ni shibatte PINCH! Naitatata~ | |||
|Ashi umita chikko si to ni | |||
|Kiss! The rules have got me in a pinch! So I cri-i-i-ed | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gennari gattsuri puttsuri C de tonda ka na | |||
|soro mama kakka no yama nio | |||
|Wearily, but with all my might, did the C totally fly away? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tabetai nara osusume tennen da yo | |||
|Tobu no shironu toki mo | |||
|If you want something to eat, take my natural recommendation. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dokkin hanamaru egao ga bu-bu-bu | |||
|katte nukkeruu | |||
|My heart beats fast, my flower smile is bu-bu-bu! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
{{AsteriskMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{AsteriskMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 15:07, 26 December 2017
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Nico Nico Wonderland" |
| Release Date | May 31st, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm20998752 |
| Composer(s) | Asterisk (*(アスタリスク)) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 02 | 00:13 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 03 | 00:25 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 04 | 00:46 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 05 | 01:07 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 06 | 01:31 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 07 | 01:42 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P |
| 08 | 01:53 | Sweets Magic | Song by Junky feat. Lon |
| 09 | 02:04 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 10 | 02:04 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 11 | 02:14 | Torinoko City | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 40meterP |
| 12 | 02:25 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project BGM |
| 23 | 02:25 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 24 | 02:37 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 25 | 02:48 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 26 | 03:00 | Starry Sky | Song by capsule |
| 27 | 03:20 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 28 | 03:32 | Korobeiniki | Russian folk song / Tetris BGM |
| 29 | 03:42 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 30 | 03:53 | Colorful Precious Life | Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP |
| 31 | 04:03 | Love at First Sight | jubeat copious playable song |
| 32 | 04:14 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 33 | 04:25 | Kawaranai Mono | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo insert song |
| 34 | 05:04 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 35 | 05:28 | Osorezan Revoir | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Capitaro-P |
| 36 | 05:58 | From Y to Y | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 37 | 06:25 | Yakusoku | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song / ED |
| 38 | 06:59 | Those Who Fight Further | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 39 | 07:07 | Trainer Battle | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 40 | 07:20 | Pressing Pursuit ~ Caught | Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney: Trials and Tribulations BGM |
| 41 | 07:42 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 42 | 07:53 | No Life Queen | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC) |
| 43 | 08:03 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 44 | 08:03 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 45 | 08:14 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Project BGM |
| 46 | 08:25 | Go Go Yuureisen | Song by Kenshi Yonezu (Hachi) |
| 47 | 08:35 | Aimai Elegy | Song by DECO*27 feat. marina |
| 48 | 08:46 | Os-Uchuujin | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko OP |
| 49 | 08:56 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 50 | 09:07 | Unhappy Refrain | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 51 | 09:07 | Kagerou Days | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 52 | 09:18 | Setsuna Trip | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Last Note. |
| 53 | 09:18 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 54 | 09:29 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 55 | 09:51 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 54 | 09:52 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 55 | 09:54 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 56 | 10:06 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 57 | 10:17 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 58 | 10:17 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 59 | 10:38 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri OP |
| 60 | 10:49 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 61 | 11:02 | Kokoro Odoru | Song by nobodyknows+ |
| 62 | 11:15 | Crossing Field | Sword Art Online OP |
| 63 | 11:37 | Skyclad Observer | Steins;Gate OP |
| 64 | 11:53 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED |
| 65 | 12:01 | Bloody Stream | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP |
| 66 | 12:11 | JoJo ~Sono Chi no Sadame~ | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP |
| 67 | 12:16 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 68 | 12:28 | Boys, Be "Stand Up"!! | Zettai Zecchou ☆ Seiki no Daihatsumei!! -Otome o Nerau Gakuen Dougu Tahatsu Ero- ED |
| 69 | 12:48 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 70 | 13:00 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 71 | 13:02 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 72 | 13:17 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 73 | 13:27 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 74 | 13:38 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 75 | 13:49 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 76 | 13:56 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 77 | 14:11 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 78 | 14:31 | Tell Your World | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kz |
| 79 | 14:59 | Sayonara Memories | Song by supercell |
| 80 | 15:28 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 81 | 16:03 | Arigato Yesterdays | Puchimas!! Petit iDOLM@STER ED |
| 82 | 16:06 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
Lyrics
| 001 - Ready!! | ||||
| ARE YOU READY I'M LADY | Are you ready I'm a lady | |||
| Hajimeyou | Let's begin | |||
| Yareba dekiru kitto | I can do it if I try | |||
| Zettai watashi NO.1 | I'll definitely be No. 1 | |||
| 002 - Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | ||||
| Hatsukoi!! Itsumo no tsuugakuro | Puppy love!! The same old road to school | |||
| Pika-pika hikaru I DO FALL IN LOVE! | Is shining, I do fall in love! | |||
| Sora mo tobesou sa | I feel like I could fly | |||
| Ka-ka-kata kataomoi | O-o-one-one-sided love | |||
| 003 - Real World | ||||
| Me ga sameta nara kimi ga waratte sonna sekai ga tsuzuku to omotteta | When I opened my eyes, you were there laughing - I thought that world would go on forever | |||
| Atarimae ni wa sukoshi tarinai yuganda shikai kara miteta aoi yoru | I took for granted the blue night I saw through my blurry vision, and it just wasn't enough | |||
| 004 - Connect / 005 - Don't say "lazy" | ||||
| Tomedonaku kizamareta toki ha ima hajimari tsuge | Time now begins to tick away incessantly | |||
| Kawaranai omoi wo nose tozasareta tobira akeyou | Let's open the closed door while carrying our unchanging feelings | |||
| Mezameta kokoro ha hashiridashita mirai wo egaku tame | Please don’t say "You are lazy" Datte hontou wa CRAZY! | My heart awakes in order to depict the future | Please don't say "You are lazy" Because I'm actually crazy! | |
| Muzukashii michi de tachidomatte mo | Hakuchou tachi wa sou Mienai koto de bataashi surun desu | Even if I come to a halt on a tough road | The swans, that's right What you can't see is that they thrash about when swimming! | |
| Sora ha kirei na aosa de itsumo mattete kureru | Honnou ni juujun chuujitsu honrou mo juujuu shouchi | The beautiful blue sky always waits for me | I'm obedient and loyal to my instincts, I'll even accept being made fun up! | |
| Dakara kowakunai | Zento youyoudashi | Therefore I'm not afraid | A bright future is offered to me | |
| Mou nani ga atte mo kujikenai | Dakara tama ni kyuukei shichaundesu | I won't be disheartened anymore no matter what happens | That's why I take a break once in a while. | |
| 006 - Sparkling Daydream | ||||
| Yume nara takusan mita | If it's in dreams, I've seen you a lot. | |||
| Sameta mama demo mada aitai | Now I'm awake, but I still want to meet you. | |||
| Kimi ga sousaseta | You made me feel this way. | |||
| Koi wa yokubari dane | Love is greedy, isn't it? | |||
| 007 - Ochame Kinou | ||||
| Itsudemo I LOVE YOU kimi ni TAKE KISS ME | I love you always. I received a kiss from you. | |||
| Wasurerarenai kara boku no daiji na MEMORY | I cannot forget this precious memory of mine. | |||
| Dorayaki wa shushoku ni narenai | If dorayaki cannot become my main diet, | |||
| Naraba uwagaki shichaeba boku no omoidoori | I'll just have to overwrite it my way. | |||
| 008 - Sweets Magic | ||||
| nee ageyou ka amai wana | Hey! You want to, right? To get caught in this sweet trap? | |||
| hora toriko ni shite ageru | Now I've made you my prisoner! | |||
| sonna mahou kakeru kara | I'll begin to cast this magic spell | |||
| chotto dake matase tageru wa | You'll only have to wait a moment and... | |||
| 009 - Double Lariat / 010 - smooooch・∀・ | ||||
| Hankei hachijuugo senchi ga | An 85 cm radius is | |||
| Kono te no todoku kyori | As far as my hands can reach. | |||
| Ima kara furimawashimasu node | I'm going to show you now, | |||
| Hanarete ite kudasai | So please stand back. | |||
| 011 - Torinoko City | ||||
| Jibun dake doko ka torinoko sareta | I was left behind alone somewhere | |||
| Oto no nai sekai tsukurareta sekai | The world without sound, the fabricated world | |||
| Itanda kajitsu o suteru dake nara | If it's just throwing a rotten fruit away, | |||
| Futari mo iranai hitori de dekiru kara | I don't need you, I can do it alone | |||
| 012 - Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea / 013 - Ii Aru Fanclub | ||||
| zankyou wa nariyamazu mune ni nokoru | HAI HAI CHINA chocho yumegokochi | The echoes won't stop ringing they just linger in my heart | Go, go, China. A slightly dreamy state of mind | |
| moto no katachi ga kietemo | Yi aru fan kurabu | Even if its original shape has faded | The one, two fanclub | |
| kanashimi wa kiemasen | Dandan kimi to onaji kotoba ga tsukaeru ne | Sorrow won't disappear | More and more, I'm able to use the same words as you | |
| Wo ai ni ieru kana | I wonder if I can say "wo ai ni" | |||
| 014 - Sora | ||||
| Haru wa hana o ippai sakaseyou | Spring will make lots of flowers bloom | |||
| Natsu wa hikari ippai kagayakou | Lots of light will glow in summer | |||
| Kiseki ja nakute, un ja nakute | Not in miracles, not in luck | |||
| Jibun o motto shinjiru no | I’ll believe more in myself | |||
| 015 - Relations | ||||
| Ano ko ni moshi mo akitara sugu ni yobidashite | If you ever get tired of her then call me straightaway | |||
| Kowareru kurai ni dakishimete | And hold me till I break apart | |||
| 0016 - Starry Sky | ||||
| I sing for you | ||||
| I think of you | ||||
| I remember where I lost my mind | ||||
| Remember when you catch my eyes | ||||
| You know of your all | ||||
| You don't be shy | ||||
| I remember when I lost my mind | ||||
| Remember when you catch my eyes today | ||||
| Starry sky | ||||
| Don't leave me kiss you | ||||
| Today is starry | ||||
| Come for me | ||||
| Starry sky | ||||
| 017 - Heavenly Star / 018 - Korobeiniki | ||||
| Let's get away, fly away | ||||
| I found the path to paradise | ||||
| Shining spiral of gold | ||||
| Take my hand, find our way out | ||||
| Heavenly stars above | ||||
| Just believe what's in your heart | ||||
| No border between us | ||||
| I can always feel you inside | ||||
| Where ever we are | ||||
| 019 - Hanamaru Sensation / 020 - Colorful Precious Life | ||||
| Gecchu! REAL ni otome no PUNCH! Kiita ka na? | Get you! A real girl's punch! Did it work on you? | |||
| Anmari bikkuri bacchiri guu de hiita ka na | Did it surprise you by how super-good it was? | |||
| Hosokai koto ari demo sensei ga ii | My intentions are good, even if delicate. | |||
| LUCKY okkii mimi tabu ni gabuu | Lucky, I nibble on your big earlobe! | |||
| KISS! RULE ni shibatte PINCH! Naitatata~ | Ashi umita chikko si to ni | Kiss! The rules have got me in a pinch! So I cri-i-i-ed | ||
| Gennari gattsuri puttsuri C de tonda ka na | soro mama kakka no yama nio | Wearily, but with all my might, did the C totally fly away? | ||
| Tabetai nara osusume tennen da yo | Tobu no shironu toki mo | If you want something to eat, take my natural recommendation. | ||
| Dokkin hanamaru egao ga bu-bu-bu | katte nukkeruu | My heart beats fast, my flower smile is bu-bu-bu! | ||