Non-Title Medley of NicoNico IV: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>XXtouhoumarioXx
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Non-Title Medley of Nico Nico IV | kanjiname = "題名のないニコニコメドレーIV" | romajiname = "Daimei no Nai no Nico Nico Medoree IV" | engli..."
 
imported>Nnd8793
Updated.
Line 6: Line 6:
| releasedate = October 2nd, 2010
| releasedate = October 2nd, 2010
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12301239 (Original Songs ver.; http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14187808)
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12301239 (Original Songs ver.; http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14187808)
| composer = Meninu (綿犬)
| composer = Watainu (綿犬)
}}
}}


Line 17: Line 17:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
| 01||00:02||[[Me ga Au Toki]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
| 01||00:02||[[Me ga Au Toki]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD
|-
|-
| 02||00:29||[[smooooch・∀・]]||beatmaniaIIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
| 02||00:29||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
| 03||00:29||[[Rollin' Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
| 03||00:29||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
| 04||00:36||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
| 04||00:36||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
| 05||00:52||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP
| 05||00:52||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
| 06||01:00||[[驫麤 ~Triple Baka~]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku Kasane Teto, and Akita Neru) song by Lamaze-P
| 06||01:00||[[Triple Baka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kasane Teto, and Akita Neru) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
| 07||01:10||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
| 07||01:10||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
|-
|-
| 08||01:18||[[Kapanet Nitori]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagusuri)
| 08||01:18||[[Kapanet Nitori]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagusuri)
|-
|-
| 09||01:33||[[LEVEL5 -judgelight-]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
| 09||01:33||[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
| 10||01:43||[[Evans]]||jubeat playable song
| 10||01:43||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
| 11||01:54||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu -DEAD END-]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)  
| 11||01:54||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)  
|-
|-
| 12||02:05||[[It Is Machine-gun on Winter Too.]]||Mizuiro BGM
| 12||02:05||[[Fuyu mo Machine Gun]]||Mizuiro BGM
|-
|-
| 13||02:17||[[RED ZONE]]||beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
| 13||02:17||[[RED ZONE]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|-
|-
| 14||02:17||[[Ima Made no Arasuji ]]||The Melancholy of Suzumiya Haruhi-chan OP
| 14||02:17||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]||The Melancholy of Suzumiya Haruhi-chan OP
|-
|-
| 15||02:27||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 Adventure playable song  
| 15||02:27||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 Adventure playable song  
Line 51: Line 51:
| 17||02:37||[[Broken Moon]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
| 17||02:37||[[Broken Moon]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 18||02:48||[[EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/. #Saki extracting]]||Ar Tonelico III BGM  
| 18||02:48||[[Exec Hymme Battlesphere - Saki Extracting]]||Ar Tonelico III BGM  
|-
|-
| 19||03:03||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru)  
| 19||03:03||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru)  
Line 59: Line 59:
| 21||03:14||[[The Ultimate Yakiniku Restaurant! Orin's Hell Mansion!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
| 21||03:14||[[The Ultimate Yakiniku Restaurant! Orin's Hell Mansion!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 22||03:24||[[Bakunyuu Ondo (爆乳音頭)]]||Song by Bakunyuu Sangokushi (爆乳三国志)
| 22||03:24||[[Bakunyuu Ondo]]<!--(爆乳音頭)-->||Song by Bakunyuu Sangokushi (爆乳三国志)
|-
|-
| 23||03:45||[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
| 23||03:45||[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
Line 69: Line 69:
| 26||04:26||[[Konbini]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi  
| 26||04:26||[[Konbini]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi  
|-
|-
| 27||04:41||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
| 27||04:41||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song
|-
|-
| 28||04:47||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride! OP
| 28||04:47||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP
|-
|-
| 29||05:10||[[snow storm]]||beatmaniaIIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
| 29||05:10||[[Snow Storm]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
| 30||05:24||[[Green Greens]]||Kirby Super Star BGM
| 30||05:24||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM
|-
|-
| 31||05:48||[[The Little Sprite]]||Secret of Mana BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm6905668}}
| 31||05:48||[[The Little Sprite]]||Secret of Mana BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm6905668}}
Line 83: Line 83:
| 33||06:21||[[Super Mario World Title/Intro BGM]]||Super Mario World BGM
| 33||06:21||[[Super Mario World Title/Intro BGM]]||Super Mario World BGM
|-
|-
| 34||06:23||[[Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta)]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P / Lamaze-P
| 34||06:23||[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'')||UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P / Lamaze-P
|-
|-
| 35||06:34||[[Black Chronicle]]||Song by Sound Horizon
| 35||06:34||[[Kuro no Yogensho]]||Song by Sound Horizon
|-
|-
| 36||06:49||[[levan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song
| 36||06:49||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song
|-
|-
| 37||07:11||[[Kichigai Record]]||Chargeman Ken! BGM
| 37||07:11||[[Kichigai Record]]||Chargeman Ken! BGM
Line 95: Line 95:
| 39||07:51||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
| 39||07:51||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
|-
|-
| 40||07:58||[[FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP)]]||Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX  
| 40||07:58||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX  
|-
|-
| 41||08:00||[[Teeretteree]]||Nerunerunerune commercial fanfare
| 41||08:00||[[Teeretteree]]||Nerunerunerune commercial fanfare
|
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:09, 28 June 2014

Kanji "題名のないニコニコメドレーIV"
Romaji "Daimei no Nai no Nico Nico Medoree IV"
English "Non-Title Medley of Nico Nico IV"
Release Date October 2nd, 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12301239 (Original Songs ver.; http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14187808)
Composer(s) Watainu (綿犬)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:02 Me ga Au Toki THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD
02 00:29 smooooch・∀・ Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
03 00:29 Rolling Girl Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
04 00:36 Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
05 00:52 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
06 01:00 Triple Baka Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kasane Teto, and Akita Neru) song by Lamaze-P
07 01:10 Kiramekirari THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
08 01:18 Kapanet Nitori Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri)
09 01:33 LEVEL 5 -judgelight- To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
10 01:43 Evans jubeat playable song
11 01:54 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
12 02:05 Fuyu mo Machine Gun Mizuiro BGM
13 02:17 RED ZONE Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
14 02:17 Ima Made no Arasuji The Melancholy of Suzumiya Haruhi-chan OP
15 02:27 Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku pop'n music 15 Adventure playable song
16 02:27 Mayim Mayim Israeli folk song
17 02:37 Broken Moon Touhou Project BGM
18 02:48 Exec Hymme Battlesphere - Saki Extracting Ar Tonelico III BGM
19 03:03 Dancing Samurai Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru)
20 03:03 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
21 03:14 The Ultimate Yakiniku Restaurant! Orin's Hell Mansion! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
22 03:24 Bakunyuu Ondo Song by Bakunyuu Sangokushi (爆乳三国志)
23 03:45 Agent Yoru o Iku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
24 04:04 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
25 04:09 Mitsubachi Song by Yusuke Kamiji
26 04:26 Konbini Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi
27 04:41 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song
28 04:47 Princess Bride! Princess Bride OP
29 05:10 Snow Storm Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
30 05:24 Green Greens Kirby's Dream Land BGM
31 05:48 The Little Sprite Secret of Mana BGM / Ref: sm6905668
32 06:02 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonogatari ED
33 06:21 Super Mario World Title/Intro BGM Super Mario World BGM
34 06:23 Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P / Lamaze-P
35 06:34 Kuro no Yogensho Song by Sound Horizon
36 06:49 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
37 07:11 Kichigai Record Chargeman Ken! BGM
38 07:22 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
39 07:51 Ningentte Iina Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
40 07:58 FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX
41 08:00 Teeretteree Nerunerunerune commercial fanfare