Oretoku!!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
imported>Rushy43 →Track List: If we finish this, then we beat nicopedia to it! | someone make minutes please... | So close... |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|02:01 | |02:01 | ||
| | |[[Wapiko no Genki Yohou]] | ||
| | |Goldfish Warning OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| Line 97: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |The Legend of Heroes III OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Super Phoenix ~ Light of the World ~]] | ||
| | |Super bikkuriman OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |||
|[[The Cupid of Romance]] | |||
|Song by Alpen CM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Knockin' On Your Door]] | |[[Knockin' On Your Door]] | ||
|Song by L⇔R | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Detective Conan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Truth]] | |[[Truth]] | ||
| | |Final Fantasy VIII BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Wonder Momo-i]] | |[[Wonder Momo-i]] | ||
| | |Sakura Saori CD album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| Line 145: | Line 160: | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Romance]] | ||
|Song by Penicillin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |||
|[[Skill]] | |||
|Song by JAM Project | |||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| | |||
|[[Snow Drop]] | |||
|Song by L'Arc-en-Ciel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| | |||
|[[ALFARSHEAR]] | |||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX DistorteD | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Asu e no Houkou]] | |[[Asu e no Houkou]] | ||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Evans]] | |[[Evans]] | ||
| | |Jubeat playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Livin' on a Prayer]] | |[[Livin' on a Prayer]] | ||
|Song by Bon Jovi | |Song by Bon Jovi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]] | |[[Romeo to Cinderella]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(Kuritan-P) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Lion]] | |[[Lion]] | ||
|Macross Frontier OP | |Macross Frontier OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |||
|[[All I Want]] | |||
|Song by The Offspring | |||
| | |||
|41 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
|Busou Renkin OP | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Tooi Hibi ~ Nausicaa no Theme]] | |[[Tooi Hibi ~ Nausicaa no Theme]] | ||
|Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind theme | |Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Xepher]] | |[[Xepher]] | ||
|[[Beatmania]] | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Pride]] | |[[Pride]] | ||
|Pride Fighting Championships TV theme | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Rise]] | |||
|Ghost In The Shell SAC 2nd GIG Op | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Only my Railgun]] | |[[Only my Railgun]] | ||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Someone Else]] | |[[Someone Else]] | ||
|Working!! OP | |Working!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Akagi OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |||
|[[Level 5 -judgelight-]] | |||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| | |||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| | |||
|[[Love Phantom]] | |||
|Song by B'z | |||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
| | |||
|[[A Song of Storm and Fire]] | |||
|Song by Tsubasa Chronicle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
| | |||
|[[True my Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| | |||
|[[Go! Go! Maniac]] | |||
|K-on!! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| | |||
|[[Gaia]] | |||
|Song by Janne da Arc | |||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
| | |||
|[[Hokora]] | |||
|Dragon Quest 3 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
| | |||
|[[Departure]] | |||
|Rurouni Kenshin BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| | |||
|[[Endless Rain]] | |||
|Song by X Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
| | |||
|[[Listen!!]] | |||
|K-on!! ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
| | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
| | |||
|[[Let's Go! Omnyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
| | |||
|[[Utauyo!! Miracle]] | |||
|K-on!! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Final Fantasy VI BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
| | |||
|[[Rusty Nail]] | |||
|Song by X Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
| | |||
|[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
| | |||
|[[Meltdown]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Iroha(sasaki) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
| | |||
|[[Omoide no Okkusenman]] | |||
|Megaman 2 BGM (Arranged by Family Concert) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
| | |||
|[[Mizerable]] | |||
|Song by Gackt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
| | |||
|[[Viva la Vida]] | |||
|Song by Colplay | |||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
| | |||
|[[Me ga Au Toki]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster MASTER ARTIST 05 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| | |||
|[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Song by Zard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|77 | |77 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|78 | |78 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Song by Garnet Crow | |||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
| | |||
|[[Hello Again ~Old Location~]] | |||
|Song by My Little Lover | |||
|- | |- | ||
|82 | |82 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Song by VIP Quality | |||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|84 | |84 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|85 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Jihou]] | |[[Jihou]] | ||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 19:16, 26 December 2010
| Kanji | おれとく!! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Ore Toku!! |
| English | |
| Release Date | 2 October 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12295671 |
| Composer(s) | Kisaichi (きさいち) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | |||||
| 01 | 00:00 | Shangri-La | Fafner in the Azure OP | |||||
| 02 | 00:00 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project BGM | |||||
| 03 | 00:21 | The Ancient Forest Of Elves | Song by Luca Turilli | |||||
| 04 | 00:33 | Luka Luka Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / sm6119955 | |||||
| 05 | 00:57 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical | |||||
| 06 | 00:57 | Pegasus Gensou | Saint Seiya OP | |||||
| 07 | 01:08 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP | |||||
| 08 | 01:08 | Touch | Touch OP | |||||
| 09 | 01:21 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | |||||
| 10 | 01:32 | Saint Seiya ~Soldier Dream~ | Saint Seiya OP | |||||
| 11 | 01:44 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | |||||
| 12 | 01:44 | Kaerimichi | Bakemonogatari OP | |||||
| 13 | 02:01 | Wapiko no Genki Yohou | Goldfish Warning OP | |||||
| 14 | 02:01 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED | |||||
| 15 | 02:12 | Yuuki ga Areba | Ken'yuu Densetsu Yaiba OP | |||||
| 16 | The Legend of Heroes III OP | |||||||
| 17 | Super Phoenix ~ Light of the World ~ | Super bikkuriman OP | ||||||
| 18 | The Cupid of Romance | Song by Alpen CM | ||||||
| 19 | Knockin' On Your Door | Song by L⇔R | ||||||
| 20 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||||||
| 21 | ||||||||
| 22 | Detective Conan | |||||||
| 23 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||||||
| 24 | ||||||||
| 25 | ||||||||
| 26 | Truth | Final Fantasy VIII BGM | ||||||
| 27 | Wonder Momo-i | Sakura Saori CD album | ||||||
| 28 | Faith is for the Transient People | Touhou Project BGM | ||||||
| 29 | Romance | Song by Penicillin | ||||||
| 30 | Skill | Song by JAM Project | ||||||
| 31 | Snow Drop | Song by L'Arc-en-Ciel | ||||||
| 32 | ||||||||
| 33 | ALFARSHEAR | Beatmania IIDX DistorteD | ||||||
| 34 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||||||
| 35 | ||||||||
| 36 | Evans | Jubeat playable song | ||||||
| 37 | Livin' on a Prayer | Song by Bon Jovi | ||||||
| 38 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(Kuritan-P) | ||||||
| 39 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP | ||||||
| 40 | All I Want | Song by The Offspring | 41 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |||
| 42 | Tooi Hibi ~ Nausicaa no Theme | Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind theme | ||||||
| 43 | Xepher | Beatmania IIDX Happy Sky | ||||||
| 44 | Pride | Pride Fighting Championships TV theme | ||||||
| 45 | Rise | Ghost In The Shell SAC 2nd GIG Op | ||||||
| 46 | Only my Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||||||
| 47 | Someone Else | Working!! OP | ||||||
| 48 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P | ||||||
| 49 | Akagi OP | |||||||
| 50 | Level 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||||||
| 51 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM | ||||||
| 52 | Love Phantom | Song by B'z | ||||||
| 53 | A Song of Storm and Fire | Song by Tsubasa Chronicle | ||||||
| 54 | True my Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | ||||||
| 55 | Go! Go! Maniac | K-on!! OP | ||||||
| 56 | Gaia | Song by Janne da Arc | ||||||
| 57 | ||||||||
| 58 | Hokora | Dragon Quest 3 BGM | ||||||
| 59 | Departure | Rurouni Kenshin BGM | ||||||
| 60 | Endless Rain | Song by X Japan | ||||||
| 61 | Listen!! | K-on!! ED | ||||||
| 62 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM | ||||||
| 63 | Let's Go! Omnyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | ||||||
| 64 | ||||||||
| 65 | ||||||||
| 66 | Utauyo!! Miracle | K-on!! OP | ||||||
| 67 | Final Fantasy VI BGM | |||||||
| 68 | Rusty Nail | Song by X Japan | ||||||
| 69 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Project BGM | ||||||
| 70 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Iroha(sasaki) | ||||||
| 71 | Omoide no Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (Arranged by Family Concert) | ||||||
| 72 | Mizerable | Song by Gackt | ||||||
| 73 | Viva la Vida | Song by Colplay | ||||||
| 74 | Me ga Au Toki | The Idolm@ster MASTER ARTIST 05 CD | ||||||
| 75 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Project BGM | ||||||
| 76 | Song by Zard | |||||||
| 77 | ||||||||
| 78 | ||||||||
| 79 | Song by Garnet Crow | |||||||
| 80 | ||||||||
| 81 | Hello Again ~Old Location~ | Song by My Little Lover | ||||||
| 82 | Song by VIP Quality | |||||||
| 83 | ||||||||
| 84 | ||||||||
| 85 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |