Nico Nico Rain (Karaoke ver.): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>RCPEdgar |
imported>RCPEdgar |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Invisible Full Moon]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Promise]] | ||
| | |Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|[[Flowering Nights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Revision as of 03:21, 15 February 2010
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | Nico Nico Rain (Karaoke ver.) |
| Release Date | 9 February 2010 |
| Original Video URL | Coming Soon ^^ |
| Composer(s) | RCPEdgar (MeleeMunchkin) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 02 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) | |
| 03 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell | |
| 04 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |
| 05 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 06 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED | |
| 07 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert | |
| 08 | Love-coloured Master spark | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 09 | Rain Dance | Marimba Solo (Alice Gomez and Marilyn Rife) | |
| 10 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 11 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |
| 12 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |
| 13 | Rolling Star | Bleach OP | |
| 14 | Don't say "lazy" | K-On! ED | |
| 15 | Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 16 | Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 17 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi | |
| 18 | Flowering Nights | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 18 | Blue Bird | Naruto Shippuden OP | |
| 01 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 19 | Byakuya ~True Light~ | D.N.Angel OP | |
| 20 | Undo | Fullmetal Alchemist OP | |
| 21 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-On! OST |