Nico Nico Douga "Urakumikyoku": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rintaun No edit summary |
imported>Scutilla No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1071936 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1071936 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|0:00 | |||
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|0:11 | |||
|[[Route 27 Theme]] | |||
|Pokemon Gold/Silver | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|0:15 | |||
|[[Kimi ga Ireba]] | |||
|Detective Conan movie insert | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|0:23 | |||
|[[Kinjirareta Asobi]] | |||
|Rozen Maiden OP | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|0:33 | |||
|[[Erabareshi Elite Shuudan]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis Musical | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|0:52 | |||
|[[Tunak Tunak Tun]] | |||
|CD album | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|0:57 | |||
|[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]] | |||
|Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru OP | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|1:02 | |||
|[[Oyome Ni Shinasai!]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|1:10 | |||
|[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]] | |||
|Sumomomo Momomo OP | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|1:13 | |||
|[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]] | |||
|Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|1:34 | |||
|[[Pokemon Ierukana?]] | |||
|CD album | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|1:44 | |||
|[[Lalala Koppepan]] | |||
|Lucky Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|1:55 | |||
|[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]] | |||
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|2:17 | |||
|[[Hayate no Gotoku!]] | |||
|Hayate the Combat Butler OP | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|2:38 | |||
|[[Usatei]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|2:47 | |||
|[[Balalaika]] | |||
|Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|2:54 | |||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|CD album | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|3:00 | |||
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|3:11 | |||
|[[Prism]] | |||
|Denno Coil OP | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|3:23 | |||
|[[The World]] | |||
|Death Note OP | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|3:32 | |||
|[[The Last Ending]] | |||
|Kirby Super Star ED | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|3:42 | |||
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | |||
|Castle in the Sky ED | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|4:06 | |||
|[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]] | |||
|Sonic X insert | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|4:18 | |||
|[[Windows Warning Sound]] | |||
|Windows sound effect | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|4:19 | |||
|[[Do Your Best]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis Musical | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|4:43 | |||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|4:48 | |||
|[[Jinsei Bimi Raisan]] | |||
|Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro insert | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|5:01 | |||
|[[Ike! Godman]] | |||
|Ike! Godman OP | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|5:13 | |||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|5:40 | |||
|[[Brave Phoenix]] | |||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's insert | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|5:50 | |||
|[[Maggare Spectacle]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|6:02 | |||
|[[Romance]] | |||
|Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|6:12 | |||
|[[Gouin ni Mai Yeah]] | |||
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|6:25 | |||
|[[Koi No Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|6:30 | |||
|[[Atsuki Deulist-tachi]] | |||
|Yu-Gi-Oh BGM | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|6:34 | |||
|[[Ultra Soul]] | |||
|Taiko no Tatsujin 2 insert | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|6:39 | |||
|[[Hot Pepper]] | |||
|Izakaya commercial jingle | |||
|} | |||
==Version 1.2 Track List== | |||
The 1.2 version of Urakumikyoku adds several chaos mixes, including three new songs. | |||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|29B | |||
|5:17 | |||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | |||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|31B | |||
|5:50 | |||
|[[Plain Asia]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
|32B | |||
|6:02 | |||
|[[Shanghai Kouchakan ~ Chinese Tea]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM | |||
|} | |||
==Chaos Mixes== | |||
These chaos mixes are only in v1.2 of Urakumikyoku. | |||
* #5 plays in the background of #4 from 0:27 to 0:32 | |||
* #13 plays in the background of #11 and #12 from 1:34 to 1:54 | |||
* #19 plays in the background of #14 from 2:25 to 2:37 | |||
* All B tracks are chaos mixes with the corresponding original track | |||
* #32B continues into #33 until 6:27 | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 16:04, 7 July 2008
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画『裏組曲』 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Urakumikyoku |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga B-side Medley" |
| Release Date | 9/16/07 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1071936 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 02 | 0:11 | Route 27 Theme | Pokemon Gold/Silver |
| 03 | 0:15 | Kimi ga Ireba | Detective Conan movie insert |
| 04 | 0:23 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 05 | 0:33 | Erabareshi Elite Shuudan | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 06 | 0:52 | Tunak Tunak Tun | CD album |
| 07 | 0:57 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru OP |
| 08 | 1:02 | Oyome Ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 09 | 1:10 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 10 | 1:13 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 11 | 1:34 | Pokemon Ierukana? | CD album |
| 12 | 1:44 | Lalala Koppepan | Lucky Star BGM |
| 13 | 1:55 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 14 | 2:17 | Hayate no Gotoku! | Hayate the Combat Butler OP |
| 15 | 2:38 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 16 | 2:47 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 17 | 2:54 | Ievan Polkka | CD album |
| 18 | 3:00 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 19 | 3:11 | Prism | Denno Coil OP |
| 20 | 3:23 | The World | Death Note OP |
| 21 | 3:32 | The Last Ending | Kirby Super Star ED |
| 22 | 3:42 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED |
| 23 | 4:06 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert |
| 24 | 4:18 | Windows Warning Sound | Windows sound effect |
| 25 | 4:19 | Do Your Best | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 26 | 4:43 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 27 | 4:48 | Jinsei Bimi Raisan | Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro insert |
| 28 | 5:01 | Ike! Godman | Ike! Godman OP |
| 29 | 5:13 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP |
| 30 | 5:40 | Brave Phoenix | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's insert |
| 31 | 5:50 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 32 | 6:02 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 33 | 6:12 | Gouin ni Mai Yeah | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 34 | 6:25 | Koi No Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 35 | 6:30 | Atsuki Deulist-tachi | Yu-Gi-Oh BGM |
| 36 | 6:34 | Ultra Soul | Taiko no Tatsujin 2 insert |
| 37 | 6:39 | Hot Pepper | Izakaya commercial jingle |
Version 1.2 Track List
The 1.2 version of Urakumikyoku adds several chaos mixes, including three new songs.
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 29B | 5:17 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 31B | 5:50 | Plain Asia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 32B | 6:02 | Shanghai Kouchakan ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project BGM |
Chaos Mixes
These chaos mixes are only in v1.2 of Urakumikyoku.
- #5 plays in the background of #4 from 0:27 to 0:32
- #13 plays in the background of #11 and #12 from 1:34 to 1:54
- #19 plays in the background of #14 from 2:25 to 2:37
- All B tracks are chaos mixes with the corresponding original track
- #32B continues into #33 until 6:27