Jizou! Jizou! Bilibili!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Shissou! Shissou! Bilibili! | kanjiname = 疾走!疾走!哔哩哔哩! | romajiname = Shissou! Shissou! Bilibili! | englishname = Run! Ru..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|OP | |OP | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
|[[ | |[[BILIBILI Ye ~Xingfu Jiu Zai ni Shenbian~]] | ||
| | |Cover/parody of bpm by Pingan Ye de Emeng / Ref: [https://www.bilibili.com/video/av190257/] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|01: | |01:38 | ||
|[[]] | |[[Plan8]] | ||
| | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|01: | |01:40 | ||
|[[]] | |[[READY!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER (anime) OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|01: | |01:43 | ||
|[[]] | |[[Heaven and Hell]] | ||
| | |Orpheus in the Underworld operetta | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | |01:47 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ode to the Millennium recipe]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Luo Tianyi) song by H.K.kun | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
| | |01:51 | ||
|[[ | |[[Seriously play cute mua]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Luo Tianyi and Yuezheng Longya) song by JUST周存 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| | |01:53 | ||
|[[ | |[[You]] | ||
| | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
| | |01:55 | ||
|[[ | |[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |01:56 | ||
|[[ | |[[Treasure Shoot]] | ||
| | |Kirby Squeak Squad BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
| | |01:57 | ||
|[[ | |[[Koi wa kaosu no shimobenari]] | ||
| | |Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| | |01:58 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nuclecay]] | ||
| | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
| | |01:59 | ||
|[[ | |[[Overworld Theme]] | ||
| | |Super Mario Bros. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
| | |02:00 | ||
|[[ | |[[RIDGERIDER]] | ||
| | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |02:03 | ||
|[[ | |[[Evans]] | ||
|Game | |Jubeat Arcade Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| | |02:07 | ||
|[[ | |[[Possession]] | ||
| | |Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
| | |02:11 | ||
|[[ | |[[記憶]] | ||
| | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
| | |02:15 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chronos]] | ||
| | |GuitarFreaks V6 / DrumMania V6 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
| | |02:19 | ||
|[[ | |[[メイガスナイト]] | ||
| | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |02:23 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hedwig's theme]] | ||
| | |Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone OST | ||
|- | |||
|ED | |||
|02:27 | |||
|[[Song of BiliBili Website]] | |||
|Song by Feijian | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:53, 19 February 2020
| Kanji | 疾走!疾走!哔哩哔哩! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Shissou! Shissou! Bilibili! |
| English | Run! Run! Bilibili! |
| Release Date | February 13th, 2014 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.bilibili.com/video/av961200 |
| Composer(s) | 玛丽的对头 |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| OP | 00:00 | BILIBILI Ye ~Xingfu Jiu Zai ni Shenbian~ | Cover/parody of bpm by Pingan Ye de Emeng / Ref: [1] |
| 01 | 00:09 | 5,456,978 | (Actually I don't know where this song from either...) |
| 02 | 00:13 | Ochame Kinou | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) |
| 03 | 00:17 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P |
| 04 | 00:20 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 05 | 00:21 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 06 | 00:23 | Na no Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song |
| 07 | 00:25 | Renai Revolution 21 | Song by Morning Musume feat. Tsunku♂ |
| 08 | 00:30 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 09 | 00:32 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX Happy Sky |
| 10 | 00:33 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 11 | 00:35 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 12 | 00:37 | Nfunfunfunfu | (I don't know) |
| 13 | 00:39 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari S1E7 OP |
| 14 | 00:41 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 15 | 00:45 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 16 | 00:48 | Sakura Sunrise | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 17 | 00:50 | Luo the Kung Fu Maiden | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) song by JUST周存 |
| 18 | 00:54 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 19 | 00:58 | Rokuchounen to Ichiyamonogatari | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 20 | 01:00 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 21 | 01:02 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 22 | 01:04 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 23 | 01:06 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid song by Mikito-P |
| 24 | 01:10 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 25 | 01:14 | Session 1 -Genesis- | (I don't know...) |
| 26 | 01:16 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 27 | 01:18 | Last Remote | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 28 | 01:20 | PLEASURES | Lute music by Lin Hai |
| 29 | 01:22 | 嗚呼、素晴らしきニャン生 | ... |
| 30 | 01:26 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 31 | 01:30 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 32 | 01:34 | Canon in D | Song by Johann Pachelbel |
| 33 | 01:38 | Plan8 | ??? |
| 34 | 01:40 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER (anime) OP |
| 35 | 01:43 | Heaven and Hell | Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 36 | 01:47 | Ode to the Millennium recipe | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) song by H.K.kun |
| 37 | 01:51 | Seriously play cute mua | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi and Yuezheng Longya) song by JUST周存 |
| 38 | 01:53 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 39 | 01:55 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 40 | 01:56 | Treasure Shoot | Kirby Squeak Squad BGM |
| 41 | 01:57 | Koi wa kaosu no shimobenari | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP |
| 42 | 01:58 | Nuclecay | ??? |
| 43 | 01:59 | Overworld Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 44 | 02:00 | RIDGERIDER | ??? |
| 45 | 02:03 | Evans | Jubeat Arcade Game |
| 46 | 02:07 | Possession | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 47 | 02:11 | 記憶 | ??? |
| 48 | 02:15 | Chronos | GuitarFreaks V6 / DrumMania V6 playable song |
| 49 | 02:19 | メイガスナイト | ??? |
| 50 | 02:23 | Hedwig's theme | Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone OST |
| ED | 02:27 | Song of BiliBili Website | Song by Feijian |