Nico Nico Douga Juunenki: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| releasedate = December 12th, 2016 | | releasedate = December 12th, 2016 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30214546 | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30214546 | ||
| composer = Noufu (農夫), Kakami (かかみ), | | composer = Noufu (農夫), Kakami (かかみ), Ginga-P (銀河P), Filly (ふぃりー), punisisyou, Schizophrenia, Tadamono (徒者), Mescylinder (メスシリンダー), Tato, Etaron (えたろん) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Noufu (農夫) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01||00:00||[[PEPSIMAN]] | |||
|Song by James & Gang | |||
|- | |||
|02||00:10||[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|03||00:13||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P | |||
|- | |||
|04||00:18||[[Sky High]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|05||00:18||[[Hammer Melody]] | |||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |||
|06||00:23||[[Caramelldansen]] | |||
|Song by Caramell | |||
|- | |||
|07||00:33||[[GOIN'!!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song | |||
|- | |||
|08||00:44||[[Maji LOVE1000%]] | |||
|Uta no ☆ Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | |||
|- | |||
|09||00:58||[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | |||
|K-ON! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|10||01:18||[[Mitsuboshi☆☆★]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Kakami (かかみ) === | |||
|- | |||
|11||01:38||[[Mozaik Role]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|12||01:49||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||01:58||[[Konayuki]] | |||
|1 Litre of Tears insert song | |||
|- | |||
|14||02:08||[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|15||02:18||[[Princess Bride!]] | |||
|Princess Bride OP | |||
|- | |||
|16||02:28||[[Melt]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|17||02:43||[[Colorful Precious Life]] | |||
|Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||02:53||[[Seikan Hikou]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|19||03:03||[[Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki]] | |||
|Love Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|20||03:16||[[Skill]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Ginga-P (銀河P) === | |||
|- | |||
|21|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Filly (ふぃりー) === | |||
|- | |||
|31|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|32|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|33|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|34|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|35|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|36|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|37|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|38|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|39|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== punisisyou === | |||
|- | |||
|40|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|41|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|42|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|43|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|44|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|45|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|46|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|47|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|48|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Schizophrenia === | |||
|- | |||
|49|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|50|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|51|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|52|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|53|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|54|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|55|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|56|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|57|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|58|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Tadamono (徒者) === | |||
|- | |||
|59|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|60|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|61|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|62|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|63|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|64|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|65|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|66|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|67|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Mescylinder (メスシリンダー) === | |||
|- | |||
|68|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|69|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|70|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|71|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|72|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|73|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|74|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|75|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|76|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Tato === | |||
|- | |||
|77|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|78|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|79|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|80|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|81|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|82|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|83|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|84|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|85|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Etaron (えたろん) === | |||
|- | |||
|86|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|87|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|88|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|89|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|90|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|91|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|92|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|93|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|94|| || | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:34, 21 March 2022
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画十年記" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Juunenki" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Ten-Year History" |
| Release Date | December 12th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30214546 |
| Composer(s) | Noufu (農夫), Kakami (かかみ), Ginga-P (銀河P), Filly (ふぃりー), punisisyou, Schizophrenia, Tadamono (徒者), Mescylinder (メスシリンダー), Tato, Etaron (えたろん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Noufu (農夫) | |||
| 01 | 00:00 | PEPSIMAN | Song by James & Gang |
| 02 | 00:10 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 03 | 00:13 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 04 | 00:18 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 05 | 00:18 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 06 | 00:23 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 07 | 00:33 | GOIN'!!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 08 | 00:44 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no ☆ Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 09 | 00:58 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 10 | 01:18 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD |
Kakami (かかみ) | |||
| 11 | 01:38 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 12 | 01:49 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 13 | 01:58 | Konayuki | 1 Litre of Tears insert song |
| 14 | 02:08 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 15 | 02:18 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 16 | 02:28 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 17 | 02:43 | Colorful Precious Life | Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP |
| 18 | 02:53 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 19 | 03:03 | Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki | Love Live! OP |
| 20 | 03:16 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 21 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 30 | |||
Filly (ふぃりー) | |||
| 31 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 39 | |||
punisisyou | |||
| 40 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 48 | |||
Schizophrenia | |||
| 49 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 58 | |||
Tadamono (徒者) | |||
| 59 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 67 | |||
Mescylinder (メスシリンダー) | |||
| 68 | |||
| 69 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 71 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 73 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 76 | |||
Tato | |||
| 77 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 79 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 81 | |||
| 82 | |||
| 83 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 85 | |||
Etaron (えたろん) | |||
| 86 | |||
| 87 | |||
| 88 | |||
| 89 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 91 | |||
| 92 | |||
| 93 | |||
| 94 | |||