Ichinichi! ~Wakaba no Ibuki~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|051||08:25||[[ | |051||08:25||[[Maou]] | ||
|RPG Maker 2000 BGM | |RPG Maker 2000 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|Love Live! CD single | |Love Live! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062|| || | |062||08:41||[[Shy Guy's Toy Box]] | ||
| | |Paper Mario BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| || | |063||08:42||[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
| | |Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064|| || | |064||08:43||[[Amachan Opening Theme]] | ||
| | |Amachan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065|| || | |065||08:43||[[Kuusou Mesorogiwi]] | ||
| | |Mirai Nikki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066|| || | |066||08:44||[[Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu]] | ||
| | |Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067|| || | |067||08:45||[[Ichinichi! ~Hitori de Tsukutta Kutsushita~]] | ||
| | |Medley by Taiyaya / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PVQ9jrmONDw | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||08:45||[[Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu]] | ||
| | |Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||08:46||[[Doragao Janken]] | ||
| | |Doraemon insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||08:47||[[Terereren♪]] | ||
| | |Doraemon SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||08:49||[[Time to Air]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||08:51||[[El Cumbanchero]] | ||
| | |Song by Rafael Hernández Marín | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||08:52||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||08:53||[[Kefka]] | ||
| | |Final Fantasy VI BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||08:55||[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | ||
| | |Super Mario RPG BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||08:56||[[Watashi Igai Watashi Janai no]] | ||
| | |Song by Gesu no Kiwami Otome. / Coca-Cola (Japan) commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||08:57||[[Morinomiya Shinryoujo]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||08:59||[[After All, Ape Escape]] | ||
| | |Ape Escape BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||09:00||[[Mist Lake]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Double Dealing Character) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||09:01||[[Gong]] | ||
| | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||09:03||[[Netsujou no Spectrum]] | ||
| | |Nanatsu no Taizai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||09:04||[[Erabareshi Elite Shuudan]] | ||
| | |Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||09:05||[[Double-Action]] | ||
| | |Kamen Rider Den-O ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||09:07||[[Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo!]] | ||
| | |Joshiraku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||09:08||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||09:09||[[Ultra Soul]] | ||
| | |Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||09:11||[[Kagerou Daze (Wataame)|Kagerou Daze]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Wataame (Kisetsu-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||09:12||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]] | ||
| | |Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||09:13||[[Toko Iri Suguki to Bara Souryo]] | ||
| | |Video BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm17663451}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||09:15||[[Kagerou Daze]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||09:16||[[Yomibito]] | ||
| | |Ojarumaru OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||09:17||[[Oukaranman]] | ||
| | |Kyoukai no Rinne OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||09:19||[[Udon]] | ||
| | |Song by Gero | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||09:20||[[Kye Kye Kule]] | ||
| | |Ghanaian folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||09:21||[[Angel Dream]] | ||
| | |Taiko no Tatsujin 10 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||09:22||[[Kurenai]] | ||
| | |Song by X-Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||09:24||[[Castle Theme (Super Mario World)|Castle Theme]] | ||
| | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||09:26||[[Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho]] | ||
| | |Hanayamata OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||09:27||[[Earth Uzumaki Kyou no Uta]] | ||
| | |Earth Uzumaki Kyou commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bd8R3c5mCjo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100|| || | |097||09:28||[[The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | ||
|- | |||
|098||09:29||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|099||09:31||[[Viridian Forest]] | |||
|Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | |||
|- | |||
|100||09:32||[[One Night Carnival]] | |||
|Song by Kishidan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|101|| || | |101||09:33||[[Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai]] | ||
| | |Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun OP | ||
|- | |||
|102||09:34||[[Yamiichi]] | |||
|RPG Maker 2000 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||09:36||[[MAX 300]] | ||
| | |DDRMAX -DanceDanceRevolution 6thMIX- playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||09:37||[[Ugougo Memotte HATEN@]] | ||
| | |Song by Pekin-san / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g6NTV7vHd0o | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||09:39||[[Mt. Dedede]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||09:40||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||09:41||[[1-Up]] | ||
| | |Super Mario Bros. SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||09:42||[[Sakura Reflection]] | ||
| | |REFLEC BEAT playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108|| || | |108|| || | ||
Revision as of 19:47, 16 April 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~若葉の息吹~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Wakaba no Ibuki~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Breath of Young Leaves~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31165884 |
| Composer(s) | Winnna (うぃんな), Etaron (えたろん), Kiji Kuju (記事口授), KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい), Tadamono (徒者), Haryuupyie (羽流ピぃ), Hikacchi (ひかっち), Maruku (まるく), Mukyu (むきゅ), maddog, PlayStationX, punisisyou |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい) | |||
| 001 | 00:00 | Heikousen | Kuzu no Honkai ED |
| 002 | 00:05 | Summer Festival | Song by Jitterin' Jinn |
| 001 | 00:10 | Heikousen | Kuzu no Honkai ED |
| 003 | 00:23 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 004 | 00:40 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 001 | 01:06 | Heikousen | Kuzu no Honkai ED |
| 005 | 01:11 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
punisisyou | |||
| 006 | 01:36 | Day of the Future | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 CD |
| 007 | 01:57 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 008 | 02:08 | Sister's Noise | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 009 | 02:19 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD |
| 010 | 02:29 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) |
| 011 | 02:48 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 012 | 03:03 | Ohiruyasumi | Sakura Trick insert song |
| 013 | 03:16 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | Kotoura-san OP |
| 014 | 03:33 | Haru yo, Koi | Song by Yumi Matsutoya |
| 015 | 04:04 | Elementary☆Elemental! | Song by SqOc and Filly |
| 016 | 04:09 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
Winnna (うぃんな) | |||
| 017 | 04:14 | Koi ni Naritai AQUARIUM | Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single |
| 018 | 04:25 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED |
| 017 | 04:28 | Koi ni Naritai AQUARIUM | Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single |
| 019 | 04:33 | Athletic Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 020 | 04:38 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 021 | 04:41 | Kami SUMMER!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 022 | 04:48 | Shounen Jidai | Song by Yosui Inoue |
| 023 | 04:49 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 024 | 04:52 | Grape Garden (Meta Knight's Revenge ver.) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 025 | 04:57 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 024 | 04:59 | Grape Garden (Meta Knight's Revenge ver.) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 025 | 05:00 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 026 | 05:01 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 027 | 05:02 | Flower | Song by KinKi Kids |
| 028 | 05:05 | Trancing Pulse | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 029 | 05:05 | Ripple Field 1 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 030 | 05:09 | Persona Voice | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 031 | 05:13 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 032 | 05:16 | M@GIC☆ | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls insert song |
| 033 | 05:21 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
PlayStationX | |||
| 034 | 05:32 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 035 | 05:56 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 036 | 06:10 | Ode to the Millennium recipe | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) song by H.K.Kun |
| 037 | 06:20 | Tsurupeta | Kotoura-san ED |
| 038 | 06:30 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 039 | 06:41 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 040 | 06:52 | FaV -F*** and Vanguard- | LAMUNATION! OP |
| 041 | 07:02 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
Mukyu (むきゅ) | |||
| 031 | 07:15 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 042 | 07:37 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 043 | 07:50 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
Etaron (えたろん) | |||
| 044 | 08:17 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 045 | 08:18 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 046 | 08:18 | PEPSIMAN | Song by James & Gang |
| 026 | 08:19 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 047 | 08:20 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 048 | 08:20 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 049 | 08:21 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
Haryuupyie (羽流ピぃ) | |||
| 050 | 08:23 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 051 | 08:25 | Maou | RPG Maker 2000 BGM |
| 052 | 08:28 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 053 | 08:29 | Houshingoeika | Siren ED |
| 054 | 08:31 | Vs. 0² | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 055 | 08:33 | Because the Wind Will Lead Me | VIPRPG BGM |
| 056 | 08:35 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 057 | 08:36 | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 058 | 08:37 | Death by Glamour | UNDERTALE BGM |
| 059 | 08:39 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS playable song / Song by nora2r |
| 060 | 08:39 | (Siren) | Ambulance siren |
| 059 | 08:40 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS playable song / Song by nora2r |
| 061 | 08:41 | Shunjou Romantic | Love Live! CD single |
| 062 | 08:41 | Shy Guy's Toy Box | Paper Mario BGM |
| 063 | 08:42 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 064 | 08:43 | Amachan Opening Theme | Amachan OP |
| 065 | 08:43 | Kuusou Mesorogiwi | Mirai Nikki OP |
| 066 | 08:44 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP |
| 067 | 08:45 | Ichinichi! ~Hitori de Tsukutta Kutsushita~ | Medley by Taiyaya / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PVQ9jrmONDw |
| 066 | 08:45 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP |
| 068 | 08:46 | Doragao Janken | Doraemon insert song |
| 069 | 08:47 | Terereren♪ | Doraemon SFX |
| 070 | 08:49 | Time to Air | beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song |
| 071 | 08:51 | El Cumbanchero | Song by Rafael Hernández Marín |
| 038 | 08:52 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 072 | 08:53 | Kefka | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 073 | 08:55 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 074 | 08:56 | Watashi Igai Watashi Janai no | Song by Gesu no Kiwami Otome. / Coca-Cola (Japan) commercial song |
| 075 | 08:57 | Morinomiya Shinryoujo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P |
| 076 | 08:59 | After All, Ape Escape | Ape Escape BGM |
| 077 | 09:00 | Mist Lake | Touhou Project (Double Dealing Character) BGM |
| 078 | 09:01 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 079 | 09:03 | Netsujou no Spectrum | Nanatsu no Taizai OP |
| 080 | 09:04 | Erabareshi Elite Shuudan | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 081 | 09:05 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Den-O ED |
| 023 | 09:07 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 082 | 09:08 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 083 | 09:09 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 084 | 09:11 | Kagerou Daze | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Wataame (Kisetsu-P) |
| 085 | 09:12 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 086 | 09:13 | Toko Iri Suguki to Bara Souryo | Video BGM / Ref: sm17663451 |
| 087 | 09:15 | Kagerou Daze | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 088 | 09:16 | Yomibito | Ojarumaru OP |
| 089 | 09:17 | Oukaranman | Kyoukai no Rinne OP |
| 090 | 09:19 | Udon | Song by Gero |
| 091 | 09:20 | Kye Kye Kule | Ghanaian folk song |
| 092 | 09:21 | Angel Dream | Taiko no Tatsujin 10 playable song |
| 093 | 09:22 | Kurenai | Song by X-Japan |
| 094 | 09:24 | Castle Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 095 | 09:26 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 096 | 09:27 | Earth Uzumaki Kyou no Uta | Earth Uzumaki Kyou commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bd8R3c5mCjo |
| 097 | 09:28 | The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 098 | 09:29 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 099 | 09:31 | Viridian Forest | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 100 | 09:32 | One Night Carnival | Song by Kishidan |
| 101 | 09:33 | Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun OP |
| 102 | 09:34 | Yamiichi | RPG Maker 2000 BGM |
| 103 | 09:36 | MAX 300 | DDRMAX -DanceDanceRevolution 6thMIX- playable song |
| 104 | 09:37 | Ugougo Memotte HATEN@ | Song by Pekin-san / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g6NTV7vHd0o |
| 105 | 09:39 | Mt. Dedede | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 106 | 09:40 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 107 | 09:41 | 1-Up | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 034 | 09:42 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 213 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 215 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 217 | |||
| 218 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 224 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 226 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 228 | |||
| 229 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 233 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 235 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 239 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 241 | |||
| 242 | |||
| 243 | |||
| 244 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 246 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 248 | |||
| 249 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 251 | |||
| 252 | |||
| 253 | |||
| 254 | |||
| 255 | |||
| 256 | |||
| 257 | |||
| 258 | |||
| 259 | |||
| 260 | |||
| 261 | |||
| 262 | |||
| 263 | |||
| 264 | |||
| 265 | |||
| 266 | |||
| 267 | |||
| 268 | |||
| 269 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 271 | |||
| 272 | |||
| 273 | |||
| 274 | |||
| 275 | |||
| 276 | |||
| 277 | |||
| 278 | |||
| 279 | |||
| 280 | |||
| 281 | |||
| 282 | |||
| 283 | |||
| 284 | |||
| 285 | |||
| 286 | |||
| 287 | |||
| 288 | |||
Hikacchi (ひかっち) | |||
Maruku (まるく) | |||
Tadamono (徒者) | |||
maddog | |||
Kiji Kuju (記事口授) | |||