"Kakedashi" no Medley Collaboration: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = ""駆け出し"のメドレーコラボレーション" | romajiname = ""Kakedashi" no Medoree Koraboreeshon" | englishname = ""Beginner" M..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|037||0:24||[[Ryuuseigun|Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Shimo|Shimo]] | |037||0:24||[[Ryuuseigun|Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Shimo|Shimo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038|| || || | |038||0:26||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]||Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Hyadain | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039|| || || | |039||0:26||[[FREELY TOMORROW]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040|| || || | |040||0:26||[[Peace Sign]]||My Hero Academia OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041|| || || | |041||0:27||[[unravel]]||Tokyo Ghoul OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042|| || || | |042||0:27||[[Kyoumen no Nami]]||Land of the Lustrous OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043|| || || | |043||0:28||[[NSC-SC-6804]] (''Yuusaku no Theme'')||Song from Nash Music Library | ||
|- | |- | ||
|044|| || || | |044||0:30||[[Wind Scene]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045|| || || | |045||0:31||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046|| || || | |046||0:32||[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]]||Sonic X insert song/Song by Off Course | ||
|- | |- | ||
|047|| || || | |047||0:33||[[Charles]]||[[Vocaloid]] (flower) song by Balloon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048|| || || | |048||0:35||[[Mr. Music]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka, Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len, GUMI, Kaai Yuki) song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
|049|| || || | |049||0:36||[[Seeno!]]||Yuyushiki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|050|| || || | |050||0:36||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|051|| || || | |051||0:37||[[Kaidoku Funou (Atom: The Beginning)|Kaidoku Funou]]||Atom: The Beginning OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|052|| || || | |052||0:38||[[Oath Sign]]||Fate/Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|053|| || || | |053||0:40||[[Gravitation]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index III OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||0:43||[[Peace Sign]]||My Hero Academia OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||0:46||[[Suna no Wakusei]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||0:47||[[Peace Sign]]||My Hero Academia OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||0:48||[[Sandstorm]]||Song by Darude | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||0:48||[[Peace Sign]]||My Hero Academia OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||0:50||[[Suna no Wakusei]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||0:52||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||0:53||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062|| || || | |058||0:54||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |||
|059||0:54||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | |||
|- | |||
|040||0:56||[[Peace Sign]]||My Hero Academia OP | |||
|- | |||
|054||0:56||[[Suna no Wakusei]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi | |||
|- | |||
|060||0:58||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
|061||0:58||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP | |||
|- | |||
|062||1:00||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Shinme Tori (新目鳥)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| || || | |063|| || || | ||
| Line 422: | Line 437: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|200|| || || | |200|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 07:42, 30 June 2022
| Kanji | ""駆け出し"のメドレーコラボレーション" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | ""Kakedashi" no Medoree Koraboreeshon" |
| English | ""Beginner" Medley Collaboration" |
| Release Date | May 15th, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35128027 |
| Composer(s) | (Tetsu)² ((てつ)²), LEOMARUGT, owaton, yuuyuu, Quatte (くあって), Chronomile (クロノマイル), Chronomile to Sukosuko bot (クロノマイルとすこすこbot), Shinme Tori (新目鳥), Fall (ふぉーる) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
LEOMARUGT | |||
| 001 | 0:01 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 002 | 0:04 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 003 | 0:05 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 004 | 0:05 | Tentai Kansoku | Song by Bump of Chicken |
| 005 | 0:06 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM |
| 006 | 0:06 | Rage of Dust | Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans OP |
| 007 | 0:07 | Heavy Rotation | Song by AKB48 |
| 008 | 0:08 | Sweet Magic | Song by Junky feat. Lon |
| 009 | 0:08 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 010 | 0:09 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 011 | 0:09 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 012 | 0:09 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 013 | 0:10 | Go Go Yuureisen | Song by Kenshi Yonezu (Hachi) |
| 014 | 0:10 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 015 | 0:10 | Hibana | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 016 | 0:10 | Youkai Exercise No. 1 | Yo-Kai Watch anime ED |
| 017 | 0:11 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 018 | 0:12 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 019 | 0:13 | Super☆Affection | Carnival Phantasm OP |
| 020 | 0:13 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 021 | 0:14 | Law-evading Rock | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Neru |
| 022 | 0:15 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 023 | 0:15 | I~ya I~ya I~ya | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len) song by Neru |
| 024 | 0:16 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED |
| 025 | 0:16 | Ame to Petra | Vocaloid (flower) song by Balloon |
| 026 | 0:17 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 022 | 0:18 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 026 | 0:19 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 027 | 0:19 | Rainbow Road | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 028 | 0:19 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 029 | 0:20 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP |
| 030 | 0:20 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 031 | 0:20 | Mrs. Pumpkin's Comical Dream | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 032 | 0:21 | Teo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Omoi |
| 033 | 0:21 | Hello! Ghost Ship | Song by Urashimasakatasen |
| 034 | 0:21 | you (Vocal) | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai CD single |
| 035 | 0:22 | Korekara | Ryuuou no Oshigoto! OP |
| 036 | 0:23 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 037 | 0:24 | Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun | Niconico medley by Shimo |
| 038 | 0:26 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain |
| 039 | 0:26 | FREELY TOMORROW | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 040 | 0:26 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP |
| 041 | 0:27 | unravel | Tokyo Ghoul OP |
| 042 | 0:27 | Kyoumen no Nami | Land of the Lustrous OP |
| 043 | 0:28 | NSC-SC-6804 (Yuusaku no Theme) | Song from Nash Music Library |
| 044 | 0:30 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 045 | 0:31 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 046 | 0:32 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert song/Song by Off Course |
| 047 | 0:33 | Charles | Vocaloid (flower) song by Balloon |
| 048 | 0:35 | Mr. Music | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka, Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len, GUMI, Kaai Yuki) song by rerulili |
| 049 | 0:36 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 050 | 0:36 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 051 | 0:37 | Kaidoku Funou | Atom: The Beginning OP |
| 052 | 0:38 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 053 | 0:40 | Gravitation | To Aru Majutsu no Index III OP |
| 040 | 0:43 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP |
| 054 | 0:46 | Suna no Wakusei | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 040 | 0:47 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP |
| 055 | 0:48 | Sandstorm | Song by Darude |
| 040 | 0:48 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP |
| 054 | 0:50 | Suna no Wakusei | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 056 | 0:52 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 057 | 0:53 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 058 | 0:54 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 059 | 0:54 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 040 | 0:56 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP |
| 054 | 0:56 | Suna no Wakusei | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 060 | 0:58 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 061 | 0:58 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 062 | 1:00 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
Shinme Tori (新目鳥) | |||
| 063 | |||
| 064 | |||
| 065 | |||
| 066 | |||
| 067 | |||
| 068 | |||
| 069 | |||
| 070 | |||
| 071 | |||
| 072 | |||
| 073 | |||
| 074 | |||
| 075 | |||
| 076 | |||
| 077 | |||
| 078 | |||
| 079 | |||
| 080 | |||
| 081 | |||
| 082 | |||
| 083 | |||
| 084 | |||
| 085 | |||
| 086 | |||
| 087 | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
Chronomile to Sukosuko bot (クロノマイルとすこすこbot) | |||
Quatte (くあって) | |||
yuuyuu | |||
Chronomile (クロノマイル) | |||
(Tetsu)² ((てつ)²) | |||
owaton | |||
Fall (ふぉーる) | |||