Kumikyoku "360 Shousetsu": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii |
imported>Seritinajii No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | |||
| name = 360 Shousetsu Kumikyoku | |||
| kanjiname = 某「360小節」~バンブラDXでニコニコ圧縮メドレー完成版~ | |||
| romajiname = ...「360 Shousetsu」 ~Banbura DX de Nico Nico ... Medley ...~ | |||
| englishname = "... 「360 Measure」 ~...~ | |||
| releasedate = 30/01/2010 <!-- Day/Month/Year --> | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9537638 | |||
| composer = Zonamoshi | |||
}} | |||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
| Line 27: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was | |[[U.N. Owen was Her?|Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S.]] <!-- Flandre's theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiement of Scarlet Devil --> BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiement of Scarlet Devil --> BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 47: | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|[[Unko no Senritsu]] | |[[Unko no Senritsu]] | ||
| | |Song by Seikimatsu NEET / {{nico|sm4354199}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[ | |[[Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1]] | ||
| | |Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |[[Resonance]] | ||
| | |Soul Eater OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |[[World is Mine]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[[ | |[[Piano Sonata No. 8 in C Minor, 3rd Movement]] '''Sonata Pathétique 3rd Movement - Rondo: Allegro''', | ||
| | |Song by Beethoven | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
| | |Macross Frontier insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]] | ||
| | |Song by Shimashima-P / {{nico|sm1728363}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[[Peyangu Dabaa]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PaipaiP / | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Green Greens]] | |[[Green Greens]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |[[Hajimete no Oto]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by malo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
| | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| Line 96: | Line 107: | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|[[Rodeo Machine]] | |[[Rodeo Machine]] | ||
| | |Song by Halfby / {{nico|sm11268}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |[[Mori no Kinoko go Youjin]] | ||
| | |Super Mario RPG BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |序曲 | ||
| | |Dragon Quest BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |[[Final Fantasy]] | ||
| | |Final Fantasy BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |[[The Tower of Druaga]] | ||
| | |The Tower of Druaga BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |[[Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring]] | ||
| | |Song by Bach | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | |[[Fun Fun Fun da Yo, Lucky Star]] | ||
| | |Lucky Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |[[Wouldn't Cucumber Flavored Beer be Nice to Drink!]] <!--きゅうり味のビールを飲めばいいよ! Used English because Japanese is nearly never used.--> | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==Notes== | |||
* The video title is has "某「360小節」" at the beginning, but the video and tags have "組曲「360小節」". | |||
Revision as of 21:43, 18 November 2010
| Kanji | 某「360小節」~バンブラDXでニコニコ圧縮メドレー完成版~ |
|---|---|
| Romaji | ...「360 Shousetsu」 ~Banbura DX de Nico Nico ... Medley ...~ |
| English | "... 「360 Measure」 ~...~ |
| Release Date | 30/01/2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9537638 |
| Composer(s) | Zonamoshi |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place | Touhou Project BGM |
| 02 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 03 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 04 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 05 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 06 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S. | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 07 | Turkish March | Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement |
| 08 | Unko no Senritsu | Song by Seikimatsu NEET / sm4354199 |
| 09 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P(mathru) |
| 10 | Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1 | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM |
| 11 | Resonance | Soul Eater OP |
| 12 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 13 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project |
| 14 | Piano Sonata No. 8 in C Minor, 3rd Movement Sonata Pathétique 3rd Movement - Rondo: Allegro, | Song by Beethoven |
| 15 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert |
| 16 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Song by Shimashima-P / sm1728363 |
| 17 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 18 | Peyangu Dabaa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PaipaiP / |
| 19 | Green Greens | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 20 | Hajimete no Oto | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by malo |
| 21 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 22 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 23 | Rodeo Machine | Song by Halfby / sm11268 |
| 24 | Mori no Kinoko go Youjin | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 25 | 序曲 | Dragon Quest BGM |
| 26 | Final Fantasy | Final Fantasy BGM |
| 27 | The Tower of Druaga | The Tower of Druaga BGM |
| 28 | Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring | Song by Bach |
| 29 | Fun Fun Fun da Yo, Lucky Star | Lucky Star BGM |
| 30 | Wouldn't Cucumber Flavored Beer be Nice to Drink! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
Notes
- The video title is has "某「360小節」" at the beginning, but the video and tags have "組曲「360小節」".